1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス イクノミライ ワンモアフリート (アフリート) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 遠藤茂
56
43
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
10/13
10/13
10人
遠藤健 56K
2番
478
サンドファルコ
28
1301
(3.4)
2-4-6
40.5
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 800
芙蓉特別B3C1選抜
7/8
7/8
2人
野畑凌 54K
4番
476
シェナブライト
44
0489
(1.2)
5-6
35.7
|
川崎 08.01 良 左 900
快刀乱麻賞B2B3選
12/12
12/12
12人
野畑凌 52K
6番
476
マッドシェリー
56
0554
(1.6)
2-8-10
38.0
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 900
風林火山賞B3選定馬
10/11
10/11
3人
野畑凌 53K
10番
477
ブエラプーラ
42
0564
(1.2)
2-4-9
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
トゥザワールド ワルツフォーデビー デジタルゴールド (アグネスデジタル) |
安藤洋 56K
大井 高橋清
37
31
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
9/13
9/13
8人
安藤洋 56K
7番
463
サンドファルコ
29
1299
(3.2)
11-13-13
38.9
|
J福島 07.16 重 右 1150
3歳上1勝クラス
12/16
12/16
6人
Mデム 57K
9番
452
ロープスピニ
31
1094
(2.1)
11-11
36.9
|
園田 05.25 良 右 1400
J交 淀川特別4歳以
9/12
9/12
3人
廣瀬航 56K
4番
452
ゼットパール
37
1313
(1.4)
1-1-2
41.7
|
J阪神 04.02 良 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
11/14
11/14
11人
小沢大 55K
10番
454
ロードサージ
27
1135
(0.6)
11-11
36.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
アイルハヴアナザー アナザークイーン マイネクイーン (アグネスタキオン) |
篠谷葵 54K
大井 橋本馬
45
38
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 09.07 良 右 1200
雁来紅賞B2三B3一
11/13
11/13
13人
篠谷葵 53K
7番
465
ナックファルコン
33
1147
(1.9)
9-10
38.8
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1200
柿の木坂賞B3五選抜
10/15
10/15
10人
御神訓 54K
1番
468
エッジラッシュ
34
1147
(2.2)
12-13
38.1
|
大井 07.25 良 右 1200
清水坂賞B3四選抜特
5/12
5/12
10人
篠谷葵 54K
7番
472
ラルムオブダ
40
1130
(1.4)
11-11
36.4
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1200
ベガ賞B2四B3一選
6/12
6/12
11人
藤田凌 53K
6番
466
モンサンラファー
45
1133
(0.9)
10-8
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
ダノンレジェンド ライクマジック マジカルシェイプ (Street Cry) |
岡村健 54K
大井 栗田裕
48
45
|
1 |
大井 09.06 良 右 1000
サファイア賞B2以下
取消等
岡村健 53.0
4番
|
大井 08.17 重 右 1000
星月夜特別C1一選抜
1/10
1/10
3人
岡村健 54K
3番
434
プロスペロ
48
1000
(0.2)
1-1
36.7
|
大井 07.28 稍 右 1200
音泉賞C1二 三 四
4/12
4/12
8人
岡村健 54K
3番
432
レジリエンスフ
46
1130
(0.7)
1-1
37.6
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1200
さそり座特別C1C2
6/13
6/13
2人
岡村健 55K
5番
432
カンパリフレイ
42
1137
(0.7)
4-4
37.4
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
追
ローレルゲレイロ トチノペガサス ラブイズカヌマ (タイキシャトル) |
谷内貫 53K
大井 嶋田幸
48
40
|
7 | 28週 |
大井 03.08 良 右 1200
江戸見坂賞B3三選抜
13/16
13/16
14人
吉井章 56K
10番
456
プレディクト
35
1147
(2.2)
11-12
38.6
|
大井 01.27 良 右 1200
B3四
8/16
8/16
11人
吉井章 56K
11番
455
アティード
36
1147
(1.2)
10-11
38.4
|
大井 12.29 良 右 1000
フジテレビ賞B2六B
7/10
7/10
10人
吉井章 57K
3番
457
ギシギシ
48
1007
(0.6)
8-8
36.5
|
大井 12.08 不 右 1200
冬木立賞B2四選抜特
7/14
7/14
10人
吉井章 56K
11番
458
スターシューター
42
1143
(0.7)
10-10
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
バトルプラン タツノフレア シゲキテキテキーラ (ニューイングランド) |
横川怜 54K
大井 鷹見浩
42
27
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 09.07 良 右 1400
B3五
10/10
10/10
10人
町田直 54K
7番
475
カンパリフレイ
5
1327
(6.3)
10-10-9
43.7
|
大井 05.23 稍 右 1400
東郷坂賞B3三選抜特
11/12
11/12
8人
笹川翼 54K
7番
461
サブノキコウシ
33
1292
(2.5)
7-8-8
39.7
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1400
B3四
13/14
13/14
5人
笹川翼 54K
4番
451
バリチューロ
26
1288
(2.4)
7-6-6
39.9
|
大井 03.29 重 右 1400
十貫坂賞B3三選抜特
8/13
8/13
5人
笹川翼 54K
9番
460
アムールショコラ
42
1289
(1.3)
3-3-2
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
パイロ ルーシッドドラゴン リンピッドドラゴン (Discreet Cat) |
山崎誠 56K
大井 福永敏
48
40
|
2 | 4週 |
大井 08.18 不 右 1200
柿の木坂賞B3五選抜
9/15
9/15
8人
藤田凌 56K
9番
508
エッジラッシュ
35
1145
(2.0)
2-3
39.5
|
大井 05.12 稍 右 1200
神楽坂賞B3三選抜特
1/14
1/14
4人
山崎誠 56K
7番
515
カリスマサンヒカ
40
1124
(0.0)
1-1
37.2
|
大井 04.18 不 右 1200
山王坂賞B3二選抜特
14/16
14/16
5人
山崎誠 56K
9番
508
カフジフェニッ
35
1139
(2.3)
6-8
38.2
|
大井 11.02 重 右 1000
アメリカンアンバサB
5/12
5/12
5人
山崎誠 57K
8番
523
ラッキーカイザ
48
1007
(0.2)
6-7
36.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ サブノアカゾナエ サブノイナズマ (カコイーシーズ) |
菅原涼 52K
大井 堀千亜
35
31
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 09.09 良 右 1400
宮益坂賞B3三選抜特
12/13
12/13
12人
菅原涼 52K
11番
467
サンドファルコ
26
1304
(3.7)
9-11-11
39.8
|
大井 08.19 重 右 1400
ホッケータウン賞B3
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原涼 52K
1番
468
トップアメリカ
28
1297
(2.7)
3-5-6
40.0
|
大井 07.25 良 右 1200
清水坂賞B3四選抜特
9/12
9/12
12人
西啓太 54K
6番
464
ラルムオブダ
34
1139
(2.3)
10-10
37.7
|
大井 04.18 不 右 1200
山王坂賞B3二選抜特
15/16
15/16
14人
藤田凌 54K
15番
470
カフジフェニッ
35
1140
(2.4)
15-15
37.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
キンシャサノキセキ レディグレイ ティフィン (トワイニング) |
和田譲 54K
大井 三坂盛
45
39
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 09.07 良 右 1200
雁来紅賞B2三B3一
7/13
7/13
9人
張田昂 53K
5番
479
ナックファルコン
37
1141
(1.3)
10-9
38.2
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1200
柿の木坂賞B3五選抜
12/15
12/15
9人
西啓太 54K
7番
483
エッジラッシュ
33
1148
(2.3)
14-14
37.8
|
大井 05.11 良 右 1200
プレアデス賞B2四選
7/10
7/10
7人
張田昂 54K
5番
484
ムルシェラゴ
41
1128
(0.3)
8-8
36.8
|
大井 04.18 不 右 1200
山王坂賞B3二選抜特
4/16
4/16
3人
森泰斗 54K
2番
485
カフジフェニッ
45
1124
(0.8)
11-13
36.4
|
|
|