1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド ナイトアルニラム ブルーレイ (トワイニング) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 櫻田康
45
25
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.11 良 芝左 1600
C1
4/12
4/12
9人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
490
ツクバマサカト
45
1398
(0.4)
2-2-1
37.2
|
水沢 05.30 良 右 1300
B2
10/11
10/11
6人
鈴木祐 56K
1番
478
シングンポラ
18
1247
(1.3)
3-5-5
40.7
|
水沢 05.15 良 右 1400
B2
9/10
9/10
5人
鈴木祐 56K
10番
485
シングンポラ
17
1320
(1.7)
3-3-4
42.9
|
水沢 05.02 重 右 1300
B2
2/8
2/8
2人
鈴木祐 56K
5番
482
ツリガサキ
20
1219
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー アスマスティーブ ドクトルコスモ (オレハマッテルゼ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 橘友和
30
26
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.22 良 左 1600
B2二組
5/8
5/8
6人
山本政 56K
8番
463
ベルフラカン
29
1407
(1.3)
2-3
38.3
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
アレキサンドライト賞
4/10
4/10
3人
山本政 56K
7番
466
スティローザ
26
1277
(2.3)
6-3
38.9
|
盛岡 07.12 稍 左 1400
B2
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 56K
9番
468
モンサンルリアン
30
1274
(0.4)
4-4
37.8
|
水沢 06.13 稍 右 1400
B2
3/9
3/9
4人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
462
シングンポラ
20
1298
(0.5)
5-4-4
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
キズナ キズナビーム セイユウスマイル (ルールオブロー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
44
34
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B1二組
5/7
5/7
3人
高松亮 56K
2番
527
コアドライヴ
33
1415
(1.5)
4-5
38.6
|
盛岡 08.21 良 左 1600
B1四組
1/6
1/6
4人
高松亮 56K
4番
523
ウインアーカイウ
44
1403
(0.8)
1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
ブラッドストーン賞B
4/8
4/8
6人
高松亮 56K
8番
520
トーセンルチアー
31
1409
(1.3)
4-3
39.6
|
盛岡 07.26 良 左 1600
B1二組
7/9
7/9
6人
山本政 56K
4番
519
ラヴァーズイ
26
1420
(2.8)
7-6
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
カレンブラックヒル ダコタブラックヒル ラヴィール (キンググローリアス) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
43
37
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B1一組
3/7
3/7
5人
菅原辰 56K
5番
480
ダンサーズト
41
1404
(0.1)
2-1
37.7
|
盛岡 08.09 良 芝左 1600
B2
10/10
10/10
4人
菅原辰 56K
8番
481
ホウオウラフィッ
39
1401
(2.4)
9-10-10
37.3
|
盛岡 07.25 稍 左 1200
B2
1/9
1/9
3人
菅原辰 56K
8番
483
オークレイコート
26
1136
(0.0)
3-3
37.0
|
盛岡 07.11 良 芝左 1600
ジュライカップB2
10/12
10/12
2人
菅原辰 56K
3番
485
エコロテッチャン
43
1396
(1.0)
5-6-7
36.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
メイショウボーラー エコロテッチャン ミュゲドボヌール (バブルガムフェロー) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 永田幸
50
47
|
2 | 5週 |
盛岡 08.07 稍 芝左 1000
グリーンマーブル賞B
2/8
2/8
1人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
437
リンシャンカイホ
46
0585
(0.0)
1-1
35.1
|
盛岡 07.24 重 芝左 1000
B2
1/12
1/12
3人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
436
サンパリス
44
0581
(0.2)
3-3
34.4
|
盛岡 07.11 良 芝左 1600
ジュライカップB2
1/12
1/12
5人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
434
ツクバマサカト
50
1386
(0.0)
1-1-1
36.2
|
盛岡 06.26 良 芝左 1600
B2
3/12
3/12
3人
山本政 54K
4番
438
ツクバマサカト
46
1386
(0.2)
1-1-1
36.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ストロングリターン バットオールソー ブロンドヒロイン (グラスワンダー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 伊藤和
44
34
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.21 良 左 1600
B2一組
2/7
2/7
1人
高橋悠 56K
4番
467
ゲンパチカイ
38
1410
(0.0)
2-1
39.0
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
B2一組
1/8
1/8
1人
高橋悠 56K
3番
468
アレクサンドロ
44
1401
(0.6)
1-1
38.9
|
J福島 07.09 稍 右 1150
3歳上1勝クラス
12/16
12/16
9人
丸田恭 57K
10番
462
ナックドロッフ
29
1099
(2.4)
15-14
36.9
|
J新潟 05.08 良 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
6/15
6/15
10人
杉原誠 57K
9番
466
アルマセクメト
23
1126
(0.5)
10-10
36.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
スピルバーグ ボーヴィヴィエンヌ オレンジティアラ (サクラバクシンオー) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 橘友和
27
22
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.28 不 左 1200
C2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
大坪慎 54K
8番
459
マメシボリ
27
1132
(0.4)
2-2
36.9
|
盛岡 08.14 重 左 1200
C2八組
1/10
1/10
2人
大坪慎 54K
6番
464
イダリス
26
1144
(0.4)
2-2
37.7
|
水沢 05.08 良 右 1400
C1六組
9/12
9/12
2人
大坪慎 54K
5番
448
セイギャラクシ
12
1339
(1.4)
6-6-5
41.6
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1400
C1八組
取消等
大坪慎 54.0
1番
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ツクバマサカド ビウイッチアス (ダイワメジャー) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
57
50
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.11 良 芝左 1600
C1
1/12
1/12
2人
高橋悠 56K
5番
488
ゴーゴーレイ
47
1394
(0.2)
7-7-6
36.4
|
盛岡 07.26 良 芝左 1700
夢・希望 未来へ前進
5/9
5/9
3人
高橋悠 56K
3番
479
ホウオウラフィッ
57
1455
(0.8)
8-7-5
36.6
|
盛岡 07.11 良 芝左 1600
ジュライカップB2
2/12
2/12
3人
高橋悠 58K
8番
479
エコロテッチャン
50
1386
(0.0)
5-5-4
35.4
|
盛岡 06.26 良 芝左 1600
B2
1/12
1/12
5人
高橋悠 56K
3番
483
ダコタブラッ
47
1384
(0.1)
10-10-7
35.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー エイボンクリフ ローズマンブリッジ (ディープインパクト) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 飯田弘
15
10
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.13 良 左 1200
C1
11/12
11/12
8人
小林凌 54K
2番
434
マイネルバトゥ
11
1169
(3.4)
7-10
40.2
|
盛岡 08.30 稍 左 1000
C1
10/10
10/10
7人
小林凌 54K
10番
437
マイネルバトゥ
15
1032
(3.7)
7-9
38.4
|
高知 04.09 良 右 1400
山崎騎手がんばれ特別
12/12
12/12
8人
郷間勇 54K
6番
444
チャットムーン
1
1395
(5.2)
10-12-12
45.1
|
高知 03.15 良 右 1300
ヴァニラお誕生日特別
10/10
10/10
2人
郷間勇 54K
9番
433
コスタアレグレ
14
1308
(2.6)
2-2-6
43.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ ブルスクーロ ダークサファイア (Out of Place) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 板垣吉
30
28
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.06 良 左 1600
B1二組
7/7
7/7
4人
坂口裕 56K
5番
515
コアドライヴ
29
1421
(2.1)
1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 08.14 重 左 1600
OROターフ特別オー
10/12
10/12
6人
菅原辰 56K
1番
513
ジェイケイブ
26
1424
(3.3)
4-7
41.5
|
金沢 07.19 不 右 1500
千里浜海岸特別B1一
1/8
1/8
1人
米倉知 56K
2番
515
アーニングフェ
28
1352
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.9
|
金沢 07.03 良 右 1500
B1三
1/6
1/6
1人
米倉知 56K
6番
512
ノボノンノン
30
1361
(0.0)
2-1-2
39.0
|
|
|