1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アポロキングダム スピーチレス プレイサイレンス (Sunday Silence) |
田中洸 53K
笠松 笹野博
21
17
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C9組
4/6
4/6
5人
田中洸 53K
1番
490
リキオマトバ
19
1356
(1.6)
3-2-2
43.7
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
C9組
7/7
7/7
5人
田中洸 53K
5番
496
ロゼクラン
16
1487
(2.6)
5-6-7
41.1
|
大井 11.04 稍 右 1600
C2八 九
11/14
11/14
11人
中村尚 56K
3番
496
スペキアリス
12
1458
(2.0)
14-13-13
41.4
|
大井 10.06 稍 右 1400
C2八 九 十
7/13
7/13
9人
中村尚 56K
8番
499
ユーシオ
21
1299
(1.1)
9-9-9
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
逃
ローレルゲレイロ アイファーブレーヴ エフシア (アグネスデジタル) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 加藤幸
24
15
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
芝桜賞C2特選(イ)
4/7
4/7
6人
友森翔 56K
4番
470
フィリウスデイ
17
1513
(1.6)
1-1-2
43.6
|
笠松 04.18 稍 右 1400
C級サバイバル
1/10
1/10
6人
岡部誠 56K
6番
470
ペタル
24
1332
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
奈良津桜賞C16特選
7/7
7/7
6人
岡部誠 56K
1番
472
モア
8
1367
(5.0)
2-2-6
46.1
|
笠松 03.30 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
8/9
8/9
6人
松本剛 56K
4番
471
メタリフェル
12
1350
(2.7)
2-1-3
43.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ニホンピロアワーズ ニホンピロラブリー ニホンピロエミリー (デヒア) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 今津博
26
15
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.05 良 右 1500
C8組
8/10
8/10
2人
丸野勝 54K
7番
485
シングンジェ
21
1392
(1.3)
1-1-1
43.5
|
名古屋 04.22 重 右 1500
C8組
8/12
8/12
1人
大畑雅 54K
12番
479
マハラジャゴ
12
1409
(3.4)
3-3-5
43.5
|
名古屋 04.12 良 右 1500
C8組
9/12
9/12
2人
大畑雅 54K
9番
480
アンフィニ
-1
1415
(3.9)
6-5-3
43.1
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
第2回清水碧生誕記念
1/8
1/8
1人
大畑雅 54K
5番
475
イエローレンギ
26
1324
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー サイレントシズカ ハルダヨリ (ファルブラヴ) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 後藤佑
24
18
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C8組
6/7
6/7
4人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
460
ジェーニョ
18
1358
(2.1)
6-7-6
42.8
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
C9組
3/7
3/7
7人
★深澤杏 50K
7番
456
ロゼクラン
24
1470
(0.9)
4-4-4
40.2
|
笠松 03.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/7
5/7
5人
★深澤杏 50K
3番
460
マオノジーナス
16
1337
(2.2)
6-6-6
40.3
|
笠松 03.18 稍 右 1600
日向水木賞C2特選(
6/8
6/8
7人
★深澤杏 50K
2番
458
プレリュード
13
1486
(1.9)
6-7-8
41.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー メモラーブル ユアメモリー (シンボリクリスエス) |
加藤聡 54K
笠松 後藤佑
20
18
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C級サバイバル
5/10
5/10
8人
加藤聡 54K
7番
475
ハナウタマジリ
20
1353
(0.8)
6-8-8
42.4
|
笠松 04.14 稍 右 1400
C8組
5/6
5/6
6人
田中洸 51K
1番
476
ミニマムーン
14
1341
(1.7)
4-5-6
39.8
|
笠松 03.30 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
5/9
5/9
5人
田中洸 51K
2番
468
メタリフェル
17
1338
(1.5)
7-7-8
40.7
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
7/9
7/9
7人
東川慎 53K
3番
465
ソヨギ
19
1326
(1.2)
5-6-7
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トランセンド マメニーニャ ハロウィーン (エルコンドルパサー) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤正
15
14
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C8組
7/7
7/7
7人
向山牧 54K
6番
387
ジェーニョ
14
1370
(3.3)
5-6-7
44.2
|
笠松 04.14 稍 右 1400
C8組
6/6
6/6
5人
東川慎 53K
5番
393
ミニマムーン
10
1350
(2.6)
1-1-3
41.6
|
笠松 03.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/6
5/6
6人
向山牧 54K
1番
390
セイスパーキン
15
1342
(3.0)
3-5-5
42.7
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
9/9
9/9
9人
向山牧 54K
2番
390
ドリームアロー
15
1336
(2.5)
9-9-9
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ スワーヴカエサル フーハイナ (Johannesburg) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 田口輝
20
16
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C級サバイバル
10/10
10/10
4人
丸野勝 56K
4番
519
ハナウタマジリ
9
1382
(3.7)
7-7-9
45.3
|
笠松 04.14 稍 右 1400
C7組
5/6
5/6
6人
★深澤杏 52K
2番
524
メイショウイナセ
15
1337
(1.2)
6-6-4
39.1
|
笠松 03.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
4/6
4/6
3人
★深澤杏 52K
3番
518
トレンチタウン
18
1335
(0.7)
4-5-4
40.7
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/9
5/9
5人
★深澤杏 52K
2番
524
ソヨギ
20
1323
(0.9)
7-7-5
40.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
オーシャンブルー ブッシュドノエル クロカンブッシュ (フジキセキ) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 榎屋充
25
20
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 04.22 重 右 1500
C10組
3/12
3/12
5人
今井貴 54K
1番
417
マルヨポピー
23
1392
(1.3)
10-10-5
40.3
|
名古屋 04.12 良 右 1500
C11組
6/12
6/12
5人
今井貴 54K
4番
417
ラッセルリー
14
1390
(1.4)
7-7-6
39.7
|
笠松 03.31 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
2/8
2/8
1人
◇木之葵 52K
6番
416
ハッピーヘイロ
16
1336
(0.9)
7-8-5
38.8
|
名古屋 03.10 良 右 1400
もうすぐ開催!第2回
6/12
6/12
2人
◇木之葵 52K
3番
407
スターオンステー
25
1343
(0.7)
11-10-9
40.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
ロージズインメイ ウインドアリエル トーワフォーエバー (ステイゴールド) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
20
13
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 04.29 不 右 1400
ウマ娘シンデレラグレ
7/10
7/10
7人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
417
ヤマニンカホン
20
1345
(2.7)
3-3-3
43.7
|
笠松 03.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/6
6/6
6人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
416
ピースラヴィ
16
1339
(2.1)
1-1-6
42.9
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/9
8/9
3人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
418
ドリームアロー
17
1330
(1.9)
4-6-8
41.4
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 2000
アストレア賞C3選定
10/14
10/14
10人
張田昂 54K
5番
420
シゲルエリス
-1
2198
(3.5)
1-1-7
45.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 青毛
差
ネオユニヴァース プラチナビューティ ケリーズビューティ (ブライアンズタイム) |
塚本征 53K
笠松 藤田正
16
15
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.27 重 右 1400
C級サバイバル
9/10
9/10
10人
塚本征 53K
6番
418
ハナウタマジリ
16
1364
(1.9)
10-10-10
42.9
|
笠松 04.14 稍 右 1400
C8組
4/6
4/6
4人
塚本征 53K
3番
422
ミニマムーン
16
1335
(1.1)
6-6-5
39.0
|
笠松 03.30 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
5/6
5/6
6人
塚本征 53K
1番
420
トレンチタウン
16
1340
(1.2)
6-6-6
40.7
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
田邉30杯C6
7/8
7/8
4人
丸山真 54K
2番
422
ルーラーザクイ
13
1342
(3.8)
5-5-5
41.7
|
|
|