1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス ツルオカサンデー ミズサワスキヤネン (スキャン) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
29
24
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 03.21 重 右 850
モルガナイト賞B1
10/10
10/10
5人
村上忍 56K
6番
481
エイシンスプリ
23
0516
(1.5)
10-10
35.7
|
水沢 03.12 稍 右 850
お酒がウマい町 岩泉
7/8
7/8
3人
菅原辰 56K
2番
481
プリンセスラッ
22
0530
(1.1)
7-5
36.9
|
水沢 12.06 不 右 1400
C1
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原辰 56K
2番
479
オーシャンスケイ
22
1274
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.7
|
盛岡 11.22 重 左 1200
アクアマリン賞C1
2/11
2/11
1人
菅原辰 56K
7番
480
オーシャンスケイ
29
1146
(0.2)
2-2
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
タイムパラドックス スナノオンナ ベルモントデーンズ (アジュディケーティング) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 小林義
26
16
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 不 右 1300
B1
8/8
8/8
8人
陶文峰 54K
7番
479
ムーンフェアリー
10
1241
(2.7)
6-7-8
39.9
|
水沢 03.12 稍 右 850
お酒がウマい町 岩泉
8/8
8/8
7人
山本聡 54K
6番
480
プリンセスラッ
19
0538
(1.9)
7-8
37.9
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 850
B2
9/9
9/9
9人
高松亮 54K
4番
488
メイクミーラフ
26
0534
(1.4)
9-9
37.1
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
B2
10/10
10/10
10人
陶文峰 54K
8番
500
ムーンフェアリー
10
1241
(2.5)
10-10-10
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
カレンブラックヒル オークレイコート タイキフェアレディ (タイキシャトル) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 飯田弘
22
21
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 03.22 重 右 1300
B2
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 54K
3番
460
サンサダンサー
19
1235
(0.0)
6-4-1
39.7
|
水沢 03.11 重 右 1400
LOVE&HOPE
2/12
2/12
4人
山本政 54K
6番
453
ドラマ
22
1312
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 01.03 右 1400
C1
取消等
山本聡 54.0
2番
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
C1
取消等
山本聡 54.0
3番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ディスクリートキャット ヒューリット ウィアーワン (アドマイヤジャパン) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 吉田司
22
18
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 不 右 1300
B1
6/8
6/8
1人
山本聡 54K
4番
506
ムーンフェアリー
14
1231
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1400
C1三組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 54K
10番
501
マハロモアナ
18
1327
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 12.20 不 右 1300
C1
取消等
山本聡 54.0
7番
|
水沢 12.07 不 右 1600
C2
2/10
2/10
1人
山本聡 55K
7番
497
メイショウムート
22
1420
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ツルマルハナコ キューガーデン (クロフネ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 小林義
34
27
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 不 右 1300
B1
2/8
2/8
2人
高松亮 54K
8番
436
ムーンフェアリー
21
1214
(0.0)
4-3-3
37.5
|
水沢 03.13 重 右 1400
見たい景色がここにあ
4/12
4/12
7人
高松亮 54K
6番
442
アマルインジャ
20
1298
(1.1)
3-5-4
40.1
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1200
C1七 八
7/11
7/11
9人
張田昂 54K
8番
439
リコージーン
34
1150
(2.0)
8-7
38.8
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1200
C1六 七
10/15
10/15
11人
山崎誠 54K
11番
442
シーロンシャン
32
1157
(2.2)
10-11
39.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
メイショウボーラー ダイセンスカイ レーヴドゲラン (リアルシヤダイ) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 千葉幸
23
19
|
11 |
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
B1四組B2一組混合
取消等
岩本怜 55.0
6番
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
B1五組
8/11
8/11
11人
菅原辰 54K
11番
472
クリノオオクニヌ
16
1430
(1.7)
10-10-8
38.2
|
水沢 11.29 不 右 1600
コランダム賞B1五組
7/11
7/11
11人
七夕裕 52K
10番
470
ボルゾーバ
19
1422
(1.8)
8-9-10
38.8
|
盛岡 11.14 重 左 1200
B1
8/10
8/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
1番
469
ノボユキ
23
1144
(1.3)
9-9
37.2
|
||||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ローズキングダム タイセイロワイヤル グラントリノ (グランデラ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
23
22
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 不 右 1600
B2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
高松亮 56K
8番
500
ヤマタケクララ
23
1414
(0.1)
2-1-1
38.9
|
水沢 03.12 稍 右 1600
オステオスペルマム賞
2/11
2/11
1人
高松亮 56K
11番
498
ルミナスアロー
18
1451
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.4
|
J小倉 01.29 良 右 1000
4歳上1勝クラス
10/13
10/13
10人
坂井瑠 56K
9番
498
ムジック
23
1006
(1.0)
10-10
36.5
|
姫路 01.19 良 右 1400
J交 夢前川特別4歳
9/12
9/12
2人
岩田康 56K
6番
502
サンロアノーク
22
1328
(1.9)
2-2-4
39.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スターアイランド デリキット (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
28
24
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 03.22 重 右 1300
B2
2/11
2/11
5人
高橋悠 54K
5番
441
ピンクキャンテ
24
1222
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.2
|
水沢 03.11 重 右 1400
映える田舎 大船渡B
5/12
5/12
4人
高橋悠 54K
8番
442
スプリングア
20
1316
(0.8)
7-7-7
40.4
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 850
B2
3/9
3/9
4人
高橋悠 54K
8番
431
メイクミーラフ
28
0529
(0.9)
3-3
37.7
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1300
B2
3/10
3/10
5人
高橋悠 54K
1番
428
コスモピエド
22
1212
(0.3)
4-4-3
37.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール シルバーウェーブ ラスリーズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 千葉幸
22
15
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 不 右 1600
B2一組
10/10
10/10
10人
陶文峰 56K
10番
442
ヤマタケクララ
10
1444
(3.1)
9-10-10
40.3
|
水沢 03.11 重 右 1400
映える田舎 大船渡B
4/12
4/12
11人
陶文峰 56K
7番
440
スプリングア
22
1312
(0.4)
10-10-8
39.5
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1600
B2二組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
10番
447
コンカルノー
18
1460
(2.6)
9-9-10
40.5
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1600
B2一組
11/11
11/11
8人
山本聡 56K
9番
444
ミツカネラクリス
11
1443
(2.8)
3-7-11
41.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター ミスティカル ケツァール (ストラヴィンスキー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 新田守
22
19
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 03.20 不 右 1300
B1
5/8
5/8
4人
山本政 56K
1番
478
ムーンフェアリー
17
1224
(1.0)
3-5-5
38.6
|
水沢 03.13 重 右 1400
見たい景色がここにあ
6/12
6/12
3人
山本政 56K
1番
475
アマルインジャ
17
1305
(1.8)
6-8-7
40.5
|
水沢 12.30 不 右 1400
B1
9/12
9/12
3人
山本政 56K
11番
475
アマルインジャ
18
1315
(2.6)
4-4-10
41.6
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
B1
1/10
1/10
2人
山本政 56K
2番
473
ロックオン
22
1214
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
エイシンアポロン エイシンハルニレ エーシンベタラネリ (Elusive Quality) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
46
42
|
1 | 3週 |
名古屋 03.08 良 右 1400
岩倉特別A4
3/12
3/12
2人
丸野勝 56K
12番
465
ウインレゴリス
41
1324
(0.6)
4-4-3
39.6
|
名古屋 02.28 良 右 1600
ワカメ特別A6
2/7
2/7
2人
丸野勝 56K
1番
462
スターキャデラ
46
1485
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.3
|
名古屋 02.14 重 右 1400
プロキオン特別B2
1/8
1/8
2人
丸野勝 56K
5番
465
カルトデュモン
45
1327
(1.0)
5-5-4
39.8
|
名古屋 01.31 良 右 1600
サダルメリク特別B2
7/10
7/10
2人
細川智 54K
8番
464
ミトノオオイ
35
1485
(2.3)
4-5-7
42.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
シンボリクリスエス ピンクキャンディー ピンクベリーニ (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小林俊
26
23
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 03.22 重 右 1300
B2
1/11
1/11
3人
関本淳 54K
3番
471
スターアイラント
26
1219
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.1
|
水沢 03.11 重 右 1400
映える田舎 大船渡B
2/12
2/12
5人
関本淳 54K
11番
482
スプリングア
24
1308
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.7
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1400
フィッシュアイズ賞B
取消等
菅原辰 54.0
9番
|
水沢 12.12 不 右 1300
B1
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原辰 54K
1番
484
セントサレディ
19
1219
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|
|