1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ エミーブリッツ クレバーパルマ (ブライアンズタイム) |
東川慎 52K
笠松 柴田高
31
21
|
2週 |
門別 11.04 重 右 1200
オレガノ特別C3-2
10/12
10/12
7人
落合玄 54K
3番
430
ダイメイティア
20
1153
(1.4)
4-6
39.0
|
門別 10.20 不 右 1200
日高山脈賞C3-2C
4/7
4/7
5人
落合玄 54K
6番
426
ドンナラボリ
31
1144
(0.7)
2-3
38.2
|
門別 10.05 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-1
4/10
4/10
8人
亀井洋 54K
6番
432
ホームカミング
26
1147
(0.9)
5-4
37.7
|
門別 09.21 重 右 1600
とねっこ館でエクササ
9/11
9/11
9人
亀井洋 54K
5番
432
フレーズメーカ
8
1466
(3.0)
5-4-4
43.4
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
キズナ デストゥリエーレ サマールナ (アドマイヤムーン) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 今津博
30
24
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 11.02 良 右 1400
C22組
3/10
3/10
1人
大畑雅 56K
7番
458
アザル
29
1319
(1.3)
3-2-2
41.5
|
笠松 10.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
1/10
1/10
1人
大畑雅 56K
3番
457
ジーハーモニー
30
1307
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.1
|
J札幌 08.28 良 芝右 1200
摩周湖特別3歳上2勝
10/14
10/14
12人
菊澤一 50K
2番
462
ミニオンペール
19
1103
(0.6)
9-11
34.8
|
J福島 07.18 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
6人
田邊裕 56K
7番
460
スマートルグラ
17
1102
(1.0)
14-13
34.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青毛
先
アーネストリー ポルティエーレ シャドウファイル (フジキセキ) |
加藤聡 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
24
18
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1400
ひなたん22歳おめで
8/9
8/9
1人
向山牧 56K
2番
500
ポアンカレ
13
1350
(2.3)
2-3-3
43.8
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
7/10
7/10
2人
向山牧 56K
2番
500
パッドゥラハ
17
1326
(2.2)
5-5-7
41.1
|
笠松 10.06 良 右 1600
新穂高特別C9(ロ)
6/10
6/10
5人
向山牧 56K
9番
504
トゥルーグリッ
16
1469
(1.3)
2-2-3
43.0
|
笠松 09.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 56K
7番
499
ハーレムシャド
24
1297
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ナロー キープザサミット (チチカステナンゴ) |
黒澤愛 54K
笠松 水野善
18
17
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1400
第11回ファンです★
5/9
5/9
7人
丸山真 54K
3番
367
ナリノレッドス
17
1338
(2.4)
8-9-9
41.2
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
4/10
4/10
7人
丸山真 54K
6番
368
コパノシューマ
17
1324
(2.2)
5-5-5
41.0
|
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
5/8
5/8
6人
★深澤杏 50K
8番
369
トウアトリア
16
1324
(2.0)
6-6-4
40.2
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組
6/9
6/9
4人
塚本征 51K
4番
373
シュゴテンシ
18
1306
(2.5)
7-7-6
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
サンカルロ レパルスベイ ブイアスカ (アドマイヤドン) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 笹野博
22
18
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 重 右 1400
サラ系C19組
2/7
2/7
4人
丸野勝 54K
1番
449
ハーレムシャド
18
1336
(0.2)
4-5-5
41.4
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
4/10
4/10
4人
丸野勝 54K
3番
448
ドゥクス
20
1318
(1.4)
4-4-4
41.2
|
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
8/8
8/8
1人
渡邊竜 54K
9番
449
レッツシンク
10
1341
(2.7)
7-7-8
42.8
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
2/10
2/10
4人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
447
ベッロコルサ
22
1295
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ウインルミナス エルノヴァ (サンデーサイレンス) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 笹野博
19
16
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1400
第11回ファンです★
7/9
7/9
6人
森島貴 56K
6番
456
ナリノレッドス
16
1340
(2.6)
2-3-4
43.0
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1400
第7回ファンです★笠
8/10
8/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
6番
456
プラチナビュ
17
1325
(1.7)
4-4-4
41.7
|
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
2/8
2/8
7人
村上弘 56K
2番
459
レッツシンク
19
1318
(0.4)
5-3-2
40.8
|
笠松 09.23 稍 右 1600
コスモス賞3歳2特選
7/9
7/9
6人
丸野勝 56K
8番
462
マサカウマザン
13
1466
(3.5)
7-7-9
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
エスポワールシチー モリデンマグマ モリデンヴィーナス (ジェニュイン) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤正
21
18
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1400
しいたけ大好き女神誕
2/8
2/8
4人
向山牧 54K
2番
480
サムシングフォ
21
1329
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
6/10
6/10
4人
向山牧 54K
8番
486
コパノシューマ
17
1326
(2.4)
3-4-4
41.6
|
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
2/9
2/9
2人
向山牧 54K
6番
482
ハナテ
21
1313
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.2
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
8/9
8/9
2人
向山牧 54K
2番
486
アルディビー
14
1318
(2.2)
5-6-6
42.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト ラディアンスウェイ ギャビーズゴールデンギャル (Medaglia d’Oro) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
21
18
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 稍 右 1400
しいたけ大好き女神誕
3/8
3/8
5人
松本剛 56K
6番
430
サムシングフォ
21
1329
(0.2)
6-4-3
40.1
|
笠松 10.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
8/10
8/10
8人
森島貴 56K
3番
428
コパノシューマ
16
1327
(2.5)
10-8-8
40.7
|
笠松 10.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
3/8
3/8
6人
松本剛 56K
6番
431
レッツシンク
16
1324
(1.0)
6-6-5
41.2
|
笠松 09.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
5/9
5/9
8人
森島貴 56K
1番
432
アルディビー
19
1305
(0.9)
6-5-5
40.9
|
|
|