1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ディープブリランテ フォルチェーロ クリノバンダイサン (フレンチデピュティ) |
伊藤裕 54K
川崎 久保秀
49
47
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 11.11 稍 左 900
雷撃賞C2選定馬
8/12
8/12
9人
伊藤裕 54K
7番
484
シンジダイ
47
0563
(1.9)
10-9-8
37.9
|
川崎 10.14 良 左 900
迅雷賞C2選定馬
5/12
5/12
5人
伊藤裕 54K
9番
484
モーデン
49
0552
(1.6)
4-5-5
37.4
|
川崎 09.13 稍 左 900
ワラビー賞C3選定馬
1/12
1/12
5人
伊藤裕 54K
6番
487
ゴールドハー
47
0560
(0.3)
3-4-4
38.2
|
川崎 08.29 良 左 900
バショウカジキ賞C3
5/11
5/11
6人
伊藤裕 54K
1番
487
ブルベアマイ
43
0561
(0.6)
9-9-8
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ ピースリアン リアンローズ (スターリングローズ) |
福原杏 56K
浦和 横山保
47
37
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 10.31 重 右 1200
C2十四 十五
10/14
10/14
7人
福原杏 56K
4番
488
アルトゥーロ
33
1164
(1.1)
6-6
40.0
|
浦和 10.20 重 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
7/11
7/11
5人
福原杏 56K
3番
492
エトナ
42
0493
(1.2)
6-5
36.2
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
2/10
2/10
4人
福原杏 56K
4番
496
ジョーマリリン
47
0479
(0.1)
3-2
35.5
|
船橋 09.03 不 左 1200
C3二 三
7/12
7/12
9人
福原杏 56K
6番
490
リングアップ
25
1165
(1.9)
8-7-7
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
シビルウォー エクセリア ハッピームード (フジキセキ) |
秋元耕 54K
浦和 小林真
46
32
|
4 | 4週 |
浦和 10.20 重 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
11/12
11/12
11人
秋元耕 54K
12番
427
トミケンリューヤ
31
0508
(3.6)
9-9
38.1
|
浦和 09.24 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
6/11
6/11
7人
秋元耕 54K
10番
419
モーデン
46
0484
(1.2)
3-4
36.3
|
浦和 08.24 稍 左 1400
3歳三
2/12
2/12
5人
秋元耕 54K
8番
424
アンタンスルフレ
24
1312
(1.6)
1-1-2
40.9
|
船橋 08.10 稍 左 1200
3歳四 五
4/12
4/12
7人
秋元耕 54K
5番
418
エスケイヤマト
27
1171
(2.3)
4-4-5
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 栗毛
先
クロフネ ジョーマリリン ジョーマリコ (マーベラスサンデー) |
吉留孝 54K
浦和 小久智
48
44
|
8 | 4週 |
浦和 10.21 稍 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
2/10
2/10
1人
吉留孝 54K
9番
454
デザートムー
41
0491
(0.8)
2-2
36.8
|
浦和 09.22 良 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
1/10
1/10
1人
吉留孝 54K
7番
447
ピースリアン
48
0478
(0.1)
1-1
35.7
|
浦和 08.25 稍 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
1/10
1/10
5人
吉留孝 54K
2番
446
ロゼッタハート
47
0481
(0.4)
2-1
36.0
|
川崎 05.27 不 左 900
オオタカ賞C3選定馬
7/10
7/10
3人
保園翔 54K
4番
432
ジェットウイン
38
0568
(2.3)
3-3-4
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
ラブリーデイ カラドボルグ ロングビクトリア (タニノギムレット) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 牛房榮
29
26
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 11.10 重 左 1500
C2七 八
12/14
12/14
6人
岡田大 56K
5番
489
コーラル
23
1405
(1.7)
1-1-1
43.7
|
船橋 10.26 不 左 1200
3歳二 三
2/12
2/12
3人
岡田大 56K
9番
486
カチドキブラ
27
1165
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.0
|
浦和 10.18 重 左 1400
特選3歳二
6/12
6/12
7人
岡田大 56K
12番
493
ワイディドゥ
29
1321
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.5
|
浦和 09.24 良 左 1400
ランチタイムチャレン
2/11
2/11
6人
★中島良 52K
2番
489
ヒデノペリト
23
1313
(0.6)
4-3-3
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 芦毛
逃
ジョーカプチーノ セイウンスノー ニシノツインクル (Johannesburg) |
古岡勇 54K
浦和 川島豊
42
16
|
7 | 3週 |
船橋 10.27 不 左 1500
3歳四特例100万円
11/11
11/11
4人
古岡勇 55K
3番
473
イポラニ
-1
1419
(5.7)
1-1-1
44.2
|
浦和 10.19 重 左 800
浦和800ラウンド3
1/11
1/11
1人
福原杏 56K
2番
476
スターオブソフ
42
0495
(0.3)
1-1
36.7
|
J新潟 09.04 稍 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
18/18
18/18
14人
小林脩 53K
6番
462
クオンタム
-1
1518
(4.2)
5-7
39.0
|
J新潟 08.15 稍 芝直 1000
3歳未勝利
5/18
5/18
4人
小林脩 53K
9番
468
ハクサンタマテハ
22
0563
(1.0)
33.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
ハーツクライ シルヴァーイーグル ナドー (Soave) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 岡田一
47
44
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 11.10 重 左 900
爆雷賞C2選定馬
10/12
10/12
4人
池谷匠 55K
3番
528
ブランメイユー
44
0568
(1.3)
10-9-9
38.3
|
浦和 10.20 重 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
6/11
6/11
8人
藤江渉 56K
11番
533
エトナ
42
0493
(1.2)
3-4
36.7
|
浦和 09.21 稍 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
6/11
6/11
3人
藤江渉 56K
9番
527
リバティークイ
44
0483
(1.0)
4-4
36.1
|
浦和 08.23 稍 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
2/11
2/11
3人
藤江渉 56K
10番
522
シグラップリ
47
0483
(0.7)
3-3
35.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
キンシャサノキセキ アルポアドール アイランズギフト (キングカメハメハ) |
酒井忍 54K
浦和 柘榴浩
49
37
|
10 |
浦和 10.20 重 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
取消等
寺島憂 54.0
12番
|
浦和 08.23 稍 左 800
浦和800ラウンドC
11/11
11/11
5人
秋元耕 54K
11番
463
シグラップリ
34
0501
(2.5)
10-11
37.3
|
船橋 08.11 稍 左 1000
C2選抜馬
12/14
12/14
6人
秋元耕 54K
14番
454
アンナラヴェリ
28
1038
(3.0)
9-10
40.1
|
浦和 07.22 良 左 800
花のまち鴻巣 ポピー
4/11
4/11
3人
保園翔 54K
9番
461
ハヤブサピア
49
0481
(1.0)
3-3
35.8
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
クリーンエコロジー エコロジーガール スレンダーガール (アフリート) |
藤本現 54K
船橋 伊藤滋
50
31
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 11.11 稍 左 900
アロー賞3歳未格付選
3/10
3/10
7人
山崎誠 53K
9番
478
アナマリー
50
0559
(1.1)
7-8-7
37.9
|
船橋 10.25 良 左 1200
3歳選抜馬
6/12
6/12
9人
濱田達 54K
2番
480
ナインゲーツ
31
1166
(1.6)
3-6-6
40.2
|
門別 09.23 重 右 1200
紅葉彩る沙流川渓谷賞
11/12
11/12
11人
山本咲 54K
1番
486
ヤマイチキャプ
17
1166
(2.6)
5-8
40.0
|
門別 09.09 不 右 1200
北海道きたやさい賞C
6/8
6/8
7人
山本咲 54K
2番
486
ソノラメンテ
24
1150
(2.5)
7-7
38.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ダイナナフェアリー ミラクルセイリング (フジキセキ) |
内田利 54K
浦和 岡田一
30
22
|
9 | 3週 |
船橋 10.29 稍 左 1200
千葉県畜産フェア賞5
11/12
11/12
11人
内田利 54K
8番
463
アチェロイス
30
1158
(1.5)
11-11-11
37.9
|
浦和 10.22 重 左 1500
C2十 十一
6/9
6/9
7人
内田利 54K
9番
469
カントナ
14
1390
(0.7)
5-4-6
40.8
|
浦和 09.24 良 左 1400
浦和ジョッキーズラウ
11/12
11/12
5人
半澤慶 54K
12番
463
ボビン
14
1329
(2.5)
12-11-11
40.3
|
浦和 08.26 良 左 1400
浦和ジョッキーズラウ
2/12
2/12
9人
内田利 54.5K
2番
465
キョウエイミーレ
30
1306
(1.0)
3-4-4
39.7
|
|
|