1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ジャスタウェイ グラスディアブロ グラスルビー (Singspiel) |
福原杏 57K
JRA 手塚貴
59
45
|
10 | 1週 |
J東京 06.20 重 左 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
9/16
9/16
16人
嶋田純 57K
11番
462
アドマイヤルフ
47
1247
(1.2)
14-12
37.0
|
J東京 05.29 稍 左 1600
4歳上1勝クラス
5/14
5/14
7人
嶋田純 57K
13番
456
シュッドヴァ
59
1376
(0.3)
7-7
37.4
|
J新潟 05.16 良 左 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
9/15
9/15
8人
山田敬 55K
10番
462
ケイアイマリブ
23
1127
(0.7)
13-13
36.4
|
J東京 05.02 稍 左 1600
4歳上1勝クラス
8/14
8/14
13人
嶋田純 57K
8番
464
シアトルテソーロ
50
1389
(0.7)
6-5
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
スマートボーイ カネトシテッキン プリモファッション (アグネスタキオン) |
増田充 55K
川崎 佐々仁
61
49
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 06.18 重 左 900
電光石火賞B3選定馬
11/12
11/12
8人
増田充 56K
3番
512
マッドシェリー
40
0562
(2.2)
6-11-10
38.1
|
川崎 11.10 良 左 1500
時雨空特別B2二
10/12
10/12
10人
増田充 56K
9番
517
ディアライゼ
40
1378
(4.1)
5-7-9
42.2
|
川崎 10.16 稍 左 1600
紫苑特別B2三B3一
4/11
4/11
6人
増田充 55K
1番
514
バルミーゴー
61
1430
(0.3)
2-2-1
40.5
|
川崎 04.16 稍 左 1500
川崎競馬倶楽部30B
4/13
4/13
6人
増田充 57K
13番
519
タイセイレオーネ
55
1359
(0.5)
3-3-4
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
スウィフトカレント ユウチェンジ ユウキャラット (ウイニングチケット) |
笹川翼 57K
JRA 森秀行
34
25
|
5 | 5週 |
J中京 05.29 良 芝左 2000
4歳上1勝クラス
7/9
7/9
7人
松本大 54K
5番
514
サマービート
8
2020
(2.1)
6-7-6
36.6
|
J阪神 04.24 良 芝右 1600
丹波特別4歳上2勝ク
9/11
9/11
8人
松本大 57K
5番
508
カレンシュトラウ
29
1342
(1.5)
9-8
34.7
|
J阪神 03.27 良 芝右 1600
天神橋特別4歳上2勝
7/11
7/11
11人
松本大 52K
4番
514
グランデマー
34
1334
(1.0)
6-6
33.9
|
J阪神 02.21 良 芝右 1600
4歳上2勝クラス
6/8
6/8
8人
森裕太 56K
4番
524
エアファンディ
27
1344
(0.7)
4-3
34.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
サウスヴィグラス ミラーウォーカーズ キョウエイカプリス (ゴールドアリュール) |
本橋孝 54K
JRA 石栗龍
38
31
|
4 | 14週 |
浦和 04.01 稍 左 1400
J交 ツインゴールド
1/12
1/12
1人
矢野貴 54K
5番
490
クマサンニデア
38
1297
(1.3)
8-4-1
38.1
|
J東京 02.14 良 左 1400
3歳新馬
6/15
6/15
11人
宮崎北 54K
7番
494
エスジープリ
24
1290
(1.6)
10-10
37.2
|
0/0
|
0/0
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー キャッスルワンダー ジーガートップラン (マヤノトップガン) |
内田利 55K
船橋 渋谷博
34
27
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 06.25 良 左 1600
八犬伝特別B3二
11/13
11/13
12人
仲野光 56K
7番
484
イテザ
34
1454
(2.9)
6-7-7
41.5
|
浦和 06.01 重 左 1400
行田市「花手水」賞B
5/11
5/11
10人
内田利 56K
3番
476
アマネラクーン
19
1315
(2.3)
5-6-5
38.2
|
川崎 11.13 良 左 1600
64歳10か月最年B
取消等
内田利 55.0
1番
|
船橋 10.26 稍 左 1500
大福山特別B3二
7/10
7/10
7人
本田重 56K
5番
462
シュヴァルダ
29
1386
(2.3)
5-5-6
40.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
エスポワールシチー トウキョウボーイ ビビッドフレイム (パイロ) |
本田重 56K
JRA 根本康
39
28
|
1 | 4週 |
J東京 06.05 良 芝左 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
9/9
9/9
7人
◇藤田菜 52K
3番
470
ブライトギフ
10
1487
(2.3)
9-9-9
34.7
|
J東京 05.23 稍 左 1400
3歳1勝クラス
13/16
13/16
16人
野中悠 56K
15番
472
サンライズウル
39
1262
(2.2)
11-14
37.7
|
J中山 04.10 良 右 1200
3歳1勝クラス
8/16
8/16
16人
野中悠 56K
6番
472
サイファーシチー
35
1122
(0.8)
6-7
37.7
|
J中山 03.28 稍 右 1200
3歳1勝クラス
15/16
15/16
16人
野中悠 56K
2番
474
ラストサムライ
27
1140
(2.5)
11-12
38.8
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス デランブル ロージーチャーム (ダンスインザダーク) |
真島大 57K
川崎 内田勝
67
56
|
8 | 14週 |
浦和 04.01 稍 左 2000
’21 武蔵国オープ
7/11
7/11
7人
藤田凌 53K
6番
520
センチュリオン
41
2123
(2.3)
4-3-6
39.7
|
川崎 03.03 稍 左 1600
J交 マーチスター賞
1/14
1/14
4人
藤田凌 57K
3番
521
ウォークザライ
53
1434
(0.0)
4-4-3
39.2
|
川崎 01.28 重 左 1600
J交 ジャニュアリー
3/12
3/12
3人
吉原寛 57K
4番
518
ユイノチョッパ
63
1441
(0.6)
3-4-4
40.8
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1600
七福神特別B2二B3
1/12
1/12
1人
吉原寛 55K
5番
517
スターギア
67
1437
(0.4)
4-3-2
39.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
6 青毛
追
ローレルゲレイロ キョウワヴィラン キョウワキララ (タップダンスシチー) |
藤江渉 57K
川崎 山田正
66
56
|
6 | 2週 |
川崎 06.15 良 左 1600
梅雨明かり特別B2三
1/14
1/14
7人
藤江渉 57K
2番
479
アルチレイロ
66
1428
(0.1)
7-9-7
39.6
|
川崎 05.25 稍 左 1600
J交 メイスター賞B
6/11
6/11
9人
藤江渉 57K
7番
480
レアリザトゥー
52
1431
(0.8)
6-6-5
38.9
|
川崎 04.21 稍 左 1500
零れ桜特別B2一
10/14
10/14
7人
藤江渉 56K
9番
487
エン
46
1357
(1.0)
13-12-12
39.2
|
川崎 03.01 良 左 1500
忘れ雪特別B2二B3
2/14
2/14
6人
藤江渉 55K
9番
490
ジョガールホ
61
1359
(0.1)
10-8-6
39.5
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
パーソナルラッシュ パーソナルマキ マキハタスペシャル (Marscay) |
橋本直 57K
浦和 平山真
55
45
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 06.22 重 左 1700
麻綿原特別B2一
5/8
5/8
6人
福原杏 56K
7番
491
トーキョーサバ
55
1504
(1.2)
7-7-6
40.2
|
川崎 06.18 重 左 1500
短夜特別B2二
8/13
8/13
9人
福原杏 56K
5番
489
オールザベス
38
1370
(1.2)
8-8-10
40.0
|
浦和 06.01 稍 左 1500
風待月特別B2一
5/9
5/9
7人
福原杏 56K
5番
498
ラヴァーズイ
33
1364
(0.3)
5-5-4
38.7
|
川崎 05.26 良 左 1500
草笛特別B2二B3一
5/14
5/14
10人
福原杏 57K
3番
494
シックザール
52
1350
(0.7)
7-8-8
39.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ヘニーヒューズ プタハ シャラポワ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山崎誠 57K
川崎 山崎尋
52
29
|
12 | 12週 |
大井 04.14 不 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
13/13
13/13
13人
石川駿 57K
8番
540
スピンドクタ
-1
2046
(8.7)
7-12-13
46.9
|
川崎 01.28 重 左 1600
J交 ジャニュアリー
取消等
今野忠 57.0
11番
|
大井 01.19 良 右 1600
初富士賞B1一B2一
9/16
9/16
10人
石川駿 55K
11番
538
レイナブローニ
52
1425
(1.2)
4-3-3
40.7
|
J中京 12.06 良 左 1400
鳴海特別3歳上2勝ク
13/16
13/16
9人
和田竜 57K
9番
528
カフェクラウン
35
1255
(1.3)
15-15
36.1
|
|||
7 | 11 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
追
ノーザンリバー ストームドッグ ヒシストーミイ (Stormy Atlantic) |
矢野貴 57K
船橋 伊藤滋
59
43
|
2 | 2週 |
J東京 06.19 稍 芝左 1400
相模湖特別3歳上2勝
13/13
13/13
13人
武藤雅 57K
13番
422
カイトゲニー
12
1233
(2.1)
11-13
35.0
|
大井 05.20 重 右 1400
新緑賞B1二B2一選
2/16
2/16
4人
矢野貴 57K
7番
424
オールスマート
49
1270
(0.0)
9-8-8
37.8
|
川崎 04.22 良 左 1400
春風賞B2B3選定馬
1/12
1/12
4人
山中悠 57K
7番
425
リトルパインク
53
1287
(0.0)
6-6-4
38.8
|
川崎 01.28 重 左 1600
J交 ジャニュアリー
5/12
5/12
5人
和田譲 57K
10番
425
ユイノチョッパ
59
1446
(1.1)
10-11-11
40.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ウインアクティーボ アクティビューティ (バゴ) |
森泰斗 57K
JRA 高橋祥
37
27
|
13 | 3週 |
J中京 06.12 良 左 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
9/15
9/15
13人
國分優 57K
13番
494
メイショウヒュー
27
1129
(1.6)
12-12
36.8
|
J新潟 05.22 稍 芝直 1000
4歳上1勝クラス
7/16
7/16
8人
泉谷楓 55K
8番
490
サクセスハーモニ
11
0588
(1.0)
35.1
|
J中山 04.18 重 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
11/16
11/16
3人
横山武 57K
8番
494
ブルーダイヤ
37
1118
(1.3)
10-9
37.5
|
J中山 03.27 良 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
9/15
9/15
2人
松山弘 57K
8番
494
ナムラブル
32
1130
(0.3)
4-3
37.3
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク フライオールデイズ リンダムーン (リンドシェーバー) |
和田譲 57K
JRA 清水英
41
31
|
7 | 3週 |
J東京 06.12 良 左 1400
3歳上1勝クラス
10/16
10/16
14人
◇藤田菜 55K
8番
500
フクウン
39
1262
(1.1)
1-1
37.9
|
J中山 04.03 良 右 1200
4歳上1勝クラス
10/16
10/16
6人
菊澤一 57K
1番
496
クロッチ
31
1131
(1.4)
10-8
37.8
|
J中京 03.14 不 左 1400
4歳上1勝クラス
4/14
4/14
9人
菊澤一 57K
6番
498
ロッシュローブ
41
1244
(0.2)
2-1
37.8
|
J中山 02.27 良 右 1800
4歳上1勝クラス
11/16
11/16
11人
内田博 57K
3番
504
カウンターエア
12
1584
(3.5)
3-5-6
42.3
|
|
|