1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー マイネルレイール ポンドガール (キングカメハメハ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 板垣吉
19
16
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組
4/9
4/9
4人
塚本涼 55K
6番
460
ドリームセンス
19
1452
(0.7)
6-5-4
39.8
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2二組
6/10
6/10
5人
高橋悠 56K
5番
460
リキサンムスタン
18
1460
(2.1)
7-7-6
41.4
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞B
3/10
3/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
8番
458
ブライティアフ
17
1429
(0.1)
5-6-4
38.4
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
B2二組
8/10
8/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
3番
459
シエロアスール
9
1482
(1.8)
7-7-8
43.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ノヴェリスト シャランドール シャラポワ (サンデーサイレンス) |
七夕裕 51K
岩手 佐藤祐
23
19
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2二組
4/10
4/10
1人
村上忍 54K
2番
475
リキサンムスタン
23
1449
(1.0)
2-1-1
42.4
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞B
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 54K
9番
478
ブライティアフ
17
1429
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.7
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
B2二組
5/10
5/10
1人
村上忍 54K
7番
471
シエロアスール
15
1470
(0.6)
2-1-1
43.5
|
水沢 12.29 不 右 1400
C2四組
1/12
1/12
2人
村上忍 54K
10番
461
ステラディウス
20
1280
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー ベルウッドタマド シャンハイファスト (ヒシアリダー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
23
21
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1400
B2
5/12
5/12
6人
高松亮 56K
11番
485
ケルヴィンサイ
22
1291
(0.5)
5-4-4
38.4
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
6/10
6/10
3人
高松亮 56K
5番
483
ケルヴィンサイ
17
1317
(2.0)
2-1-1
43.5
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1300
ブルースピネル賞B2
6/10
6/10
4人
高松亮 56K
5番
479
ケルヴィンサイ
21
1216
(0.8)
6-7-6
38.3
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1400
B2
3/11
3/11
4人
高松亮 56K
10番
483
ミスティカル
23
1310
(0.0)
5-3-2
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ ローンスター ヴァールハイト (ゼンノロブロイ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 佐藤敏
24
21
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2五組
2/9
2/9
4人
山本政 56K
9番
452
フラッグタワー
22
1445
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.5
|
水沢 04.12 良 右 1400
C1六組
1/9
1/9
3人
山本政 56K
4番
452
ライズブロッ
24
1319
(0.0)
1-1-1
42.1
|
水沢 03.27 良 右 1400
C1五組
5/11
5/11
11人
南郷家 56K
5番
459
コンバットパ
23
1321
(1.0)
3-3-3
40.6
|
名古屋 02.22 稍 右 1400
C24組
7/9
7/9
6人
柿原翔 56K
9番
450
クレドラネーシ
15
1362
(1.9)
2-2-5
43.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス ハローマイフレンド アドリアーネ (アグネスデジタル) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 橘友和
29
21
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
B2四組
2/10
2/10
1人
山本聡 56K
3番
416
リュウノエドワ
29
1448
(0.2)
10-8-4
39.3
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1600
コーラル賞B2四組
4/9
4/9
1人
大坪慎 56K
7番
421
ティーグローリ
11
1442
(0.7)
8-4-4
38.3
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1600
復興応援ありがとう岩
5/10
5/10
2人
大坪慎 56K
2番
422
アーリーバート
16
1473
(0.7)
7-8-7
39.1
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1600
B2二組
2/11
2/11
4人
大坪慎 56K
4番
426
ムーヴィング
27
1439
(0.3)
4-8-6
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
コンデュイット ミオサヴァイブ カデンツァ (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 板垣吉
29
25
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 04.13 良 右 1600
八重山吹賞C1三組
1/12
1/12
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
458
ウイズワンダ
23
1464
(0.3)
6-3-3
41.7
|
水沢 03.27 良 右 1400
C1五組
2/11
2/11
3人
村上忍 56K
2番
452
コンバットパ
25
1316
(0.5)
7-8-6
39.4
|
水沢 03.14 不 右 1400
復興支援ありがとう青
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 56K
2番
452
ロータスブロッ
21
1286
(0.2)
3-4-3
38.1
|
名古屋 02.10 良 右 1600
深野幸太goto島根
7/10
7/10
6人
岡部誠 56K
6番
453
ミラクルキャッシ
29
1480
(1.7)
5-6-9
42.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンポラール ヤマニンパソドブル (シンボリクリスエス) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
20
18
|
9 | 5週 |
水沢 03.20 良 右 1600
B2一組
8/10
8/10
5人
★関本玲 52K
10番
457
オデンセ
17
1468
(1.3)
9-7-8
40.8
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
復興祈念 がんばろう
5/10
5/10
9人
岩本怜 56K
7番
459
マベルロンジ
15
1470
(1.8)
8-6-6
41.3
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1600
B1五組
9/10
9/10
5人
陶文峰 56K
7番
463
メイショウリボ
18
1439
(1.9)
6-6-8
39.0
|
水沢 12.14 不 右 1600
B1三組
10/10
10/10
9人
田中洸 53K
1番
467
ペイシャルフェ
20
1438
(1.7)
10-10-10
39.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ストロングリターン ヒラヒラ ハルエサン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
21
15
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1600
ピンクダイヤモンド賞
8/8
8/8
8人
高松亮 54K
7番
463
アブシンス
8
1465
(2.7)
8-8-8
40.0
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2二組
9/10
9/10
10人
関本淳 54K
10番
462
リキサンムスタン
14
1469
(3.0)
9-9-10
41.5
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1600
B2一組
10/10
10/10
10人
関本淳 54K
6番
460
オデンセ
15
1473
(1.8)
10-10-10
40.8
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2四組
4/8
4/8
3人
関本淳 54K
6番
460
ヤマショウリター
21
1450
(0.8)
7-7-6
38.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ステイクロース エスユーエフシー (Alzao) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 飯田弘
17
16
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1600
ピンクダイヤモンド賞
6/8
6/8
5人
山本政 56K
1番
445
アブシンス
14
1452
(1.4)
7-7-6
39.4
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1600
B2二組
7/10
7/10
8人
山本政 56K
8番
445
リキサンムスタン
16
1464
(2.5)
4-6-7
42.2
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1600
B2一組
7/10
7/10
4人
山本政 56K
1番
437
オデンセ
17
1467
(1.2)
8-9-8
40.5
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1600
復興祈念 がんばろう
4/10
4/10
6人
山本政 56K
10番
442
マベルロンジ
17
1466
(1.4)
10-7-5
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ロードアルティマ ダンストンレイール セイザンアゲイン (マルゼンスキー) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 畠山信
22
16
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 良 右 1600
B2四組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 54K
1番
453
ドリームセンス
22
1445
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
B2三組
6/12
6/12
5人
村上忍 54K
1番
453
タイセイダンク
17
1456
(2.1)
1-1-1
41.8
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1600
コーラル賞B2四組
3/9
3/9
5人
坂口裕 54K
2番
449
ティーグローリ
12
1441
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.8
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1600
復興応援ありがとう岩
7/10
7/10
7人
坂口裕 54K
9番
450
アーリーバート
13
1481
(1.5)
1-1-3
40.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー パッションアイコ ツクバエンジェル (クロフネ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 高橋純
23
18
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1600
ピンクダイヤモンド賞
5/8
5/8
6人
南郷家 54K
5番
450
アブシンス
15
1449
(1.1)
6-5-5
39.4
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
B2五組
2/9
2/9
7人
阿部英 54K
1番
439
フッカツノノロシ
22
1464
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞B
9/10
9/10
10人
阿部英 54K
3番
431
ブライティアフ
10
1444
(1.6)
6-8-8
39.6
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 850
B2
6/9
6/9
8人
阿部英 54K
9番
431
シェリーアモール
23
0535
(2.6)
8-7
37.1
|
|
|