1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
逃
フリオーソ ウインブリオーソ コスモダンスナイト (ダンスインザダーク) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
21
17
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
3歳B1
2/12
2/12
1人
高松亮 56K
1番
503
フレンドロマン
17
1302
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
3歳B2二組
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 56K
2番
493
グローリアステ
20
1310
(0.1)
1-1-1
42.1
|
水沢 03.29 不 右 1300
3歳C2一組
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 56K
5番
499
サニースポット
21
1226
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 03.15 不 右 1300
3歳C2
8/11
8/11
5人
高松亮 56K
2番
489
キヨラ
10
1251
(1.7)
4-5-5
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ワールドエース トキノレーヴ サザリー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 千葉幸
21
19
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
9/11
9/11
10人
岩本怜 54K
6番
402
リュウノシンゲ
21
1466
(4.0)
2-4-8
43.3
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
3歳A
6/11
6/11
6人
菅原辰 54K
2番
397
シラカミロード
14
1328
(1.2)
4-4-4
41.0
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1400
2歳B1
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 54K
9番
395
アイノエスポワ
19
1304
(0.0)
3-3-1
39.5
|
水沢 12.13 稍 右 1400
2歳B2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 54K
4番
395
マクロー
20
1316
(0.1)
6-4-3
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
パドトロワ キャッスルベル シルクパサージュ (マイネルラヴ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
17
12
|
9 | 3週 |
船橋 04.05 不 左 1200
3歳四
11/12
11/12
11人
篠谷葵 52K
11番
450
ノースキセキ
16
1184
(2.4)
8-8-8
42.0
|
船橋 03.17 良 左 1500
3歳三 四
11/12
11/12
6人
笹川翼 54K
1番
444
ランドファース
-1
1428
(5.3)
8-12-11
43.1
|
浦和 02.23 稍 左 1400
3歳四
5/12
5/12
2人
笹川翼 54K
9番
444
ソルジャー
14
1330
(1.6)
8-5-5
41.3
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
金杯3歳
8/9
8/9
7人
南郷家 54K
9番
441
リュウノシンゲ
17
1460
(3.1)
1-3-8
42.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター フェザーノユメ ゴールデンフェザー (キングカメハメハ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
33
27
|
7 | 3週 |
名古屋 04.05 重 右 1600
ウグイス特別3歳1
10/10
10/10
8人
今井貴 54K
9番
433
スプリングメ
14
1486
(4.9)
8-9-10
43.2
|
名古屋 03.23 重 右 1400
弥生ドリーム戦
5/9
5/9
4人
岡部誠 54K
5番
438
リアルスピート
30
1322
(0.4)
9-9-8
40.3
|
名古屋 03.10 稍 右 1600
丹頂鶴特別3歳1
7/10
7/10
4人
村上弘 54K
10番
440
オーゴンノキス
30
1477
(1.4)
5-7-9
41.7
|
名古屋 02.24 良 右 1600
如月ドリーム戦3歳特
4/12
4/12
8人
村上弘 54K
8番
442
ティーズダン
33
1473
(0.6)
10-10-7
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
ラブリーデイ ファッベラ レッドフォーチュン (クロフネ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 千葉幸
39
34
|
6 | 5週 |
名古屋 03.24 稍 右 1600
ユリカモメ特別3歳1
4/11
4/11
7人
柿原翔 56K
1番
462
スプリングメ
39
1455
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
名古屋 03.10 稍 右 1600
丹頂鶴特別3歳1
6/10
6/10
3人
柿原翔 56K
2番
464
オーゴンノキス
31
1476
(1.3)
9-9-6
41.4
|
名古屋 02.24 良 右 1600
如月ドリーム戦3歳特
2/12
2/12
7人
柿原翔 56K
2番
461
ティーズダン
36
1469
(0.2)
3-3-3
40.7
|
名古屋 02.08 稍 右 1400
はやぶさ特別3歳1
5/9
5/9
6人
柿原翔 56K
2番
462
ブルースウェー
30
1337
(2.9)
6-7-7
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ミーアンザミニバー エナジーワイルド (カリズマティック) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
20
19
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.18 重 右 1400
あやめ賞3歳牝馬
6/11
6/11
6人
高橋悠 54K
2番
471
ゴールデンヒ
20
1295
(1.4)
6-7-5
38.2
|
水沢 04.06 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
1/11
1/11
1人
高橋悠 54K
2番
465
サンラファイエッ
18
1314
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.2
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1400
3歳B1
2/12
2/12
3人
高橋悠 54K
12番
462
シエルグリーン
19
1321
(1.0)
3-3-2
40.4
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1400
3歳B1
取消等
高橋悠 54.0
6番
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ マクロー サクラシエラ (マイネルラヴ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 菅原勲
19
18
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1600
3歳A
4/6
4/6
4人
村上忍 56K
1番
483
シエルグリーン
19
1441
(1.8)
6-6-5
39.8
|
水沢 03.22 不 右 1400
3歳B1
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
483
エムティヒット
18
1287
(0.1)
6-6-3
38.3
|
水沢 03.12 良 右 1400
3歳A
3/11
3/11
7人
村上忍 56K
8番
484
シラカミロード
16
1323
(0.7)
5-5-3
40.3
|
水沢 12.27 不 右 1400
2歳B1
3/10
3/10
4人
村上忍 55K
1番
472
トキノレーヴ
18
1308
(0.4)
5-6-5
39.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー エスケープエルエー シーザムーンライト (ゴールドアリュール) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
-1
-1
|
8 | 4週 |
姫路 03.31 稍 右 1400
3歳C1二
12/12
12/12
7人
大山真 54K
7番
438
エイシンニアルコ
-1
1391
(4.8)
3-8-11
43.3
|
姫路 03.18 良 右 1400
アンズ賞3歳C1
12/12
12/12
8人
石堂響 54K
9番
442
ラピッドフォ
-1
1354
(1.7)
4-4-8
41.2
|
姫路 03.04 稍 右 1400
3歳C1二
4/12
4/12
3人
大山真 54K
12番
442
エイシンビース
-1
1343
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.8
|
姫路 02.16 重 右 1400
3歳C2二
1/10
1/10
4人
大山真 54K
7番
440
ミッツヒメ
-1
1348
(0.3)
3-2-2
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット マイユリシス テレキネシス (ダイワメジャー) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
34
22
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1400
3歳B1
5/10
5/10
6人
山本政 54K
1番
488
シエルグリーン
15
1318
(2.8)
5-6-4
40.9
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1200
2歳 3組
6/9
6/9
8人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
510
ビービーアク
32
1141
(1.1)
8-6
37.6
|
門別 09.23 稍 右 1500
日高国際スキー場賞2
6/9
6/9
5人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
504
ボウトロイ
7
1391
(1.6)
5-7-8
41.8
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1000
2歳 3組
7/10
7/10
3人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
498
エイシンウィンク
34
1028
(2.3)
6-9
37.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ロブストフィジーク レッドデセーオ (アグネスタキオン) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
18
16
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 稍 右 1600
3歳A
5/6
5/6
5人
陶文峰 56K
4番
516
シエルグリーン
18
1444
(2.1)
5-5-4
40.8
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1400
3歳B1
4/10
4/10
7人
陶文峰 56K
6番
511
シエルグリーン
16
1316
(2.6)
8-7-6
40.3
|
水沢 03.21 不 右 1400
3歳B2一組
1/9
1/9
1人
陶文峰 56K
7番
514
トイボブ
17
1303
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.0
|
水沢 03.13 良 右 1400
3歳B1
5/12
5/12
7人
陶文峰 56K
8番
523
シエルグリーン
14
1333
(2.2)
6-6-6
40.9
|
|
|