1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
コンデュイット サンマルジュエル サンマルジュエリー (ブライアンズタイム) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 花本正
26
22
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 54K
7番
461
ルールブレイカ
26
1287
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.8
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/9
2/9
3人
佐藤友 54K
1番
456
ファントムメナス
23
1292
(0.2)
4-7-5
38.4
|
笠松 03.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
3番
452
シェアザプレ
18
1291
(0.2)
4-4-3
38.4
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
雪間草賞C2特選(イ
6/12
6/12
3人
岡部誠 54K
7番
450
ゴールデンサ
22
1295
(1.2)
10-9-8
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
追
ドリームジャーニー ショウザドリーム プレッピー (タニノギムレット) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 尾島徹
25
20
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 04.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/8
1/8
4人
筒井勇 56K
1番
419
スマートヴォル
25
1289
(0.2)
6-6-6
38.2
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/10
4/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
8番
419
エイシントルーハ
21
1296
(0.4)
10-10-10
38.2
|
笠松 03.19 良 右 1600
~高松宮記念~熱い感
9/10
9/10
4人
山下雅 56K
5番
416
ベルガド
15
1441
(1.7)
9-9-9
38.5
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
雪間草賞C2特選(イ
8/12
8/12
7人
山下雅 56K
3番
416
ゴールデンサ
19
1303
(2.0)
9-10-10
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ファントムメナス エスワンスペクター (シャンハイ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
27
22
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
7番
524
サンマルジュエ
24
1290
(0.2)
6-3-3
38.6
|
笠松 03.19 良 右 1400
春疾風特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
6番
523
ゴールデンサ
21
1285
(0.2)
6-5-4
37.5
|
笠松 03.05 良 右 1400
春一番特別C13(ロ
1/9
1/9
4人
筒井勇 56K
9番
523
ユキノディライ
27
1290
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 02.18 重 右 1400
ふきのとう賞C17特
5/8
5/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
9番
536
ヴィクトワール
16
1319
(2.7)
5-3-4
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
タイキシャトル チャンピオンノホシ リリークラウン (フレンチデピュティ) |
高木健 56K
笠松 花本正
24
21
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C13・16組
1/8
1/8
3人
高木健 57K
5番
545
ジーガスリッ
22
1297
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 04.02 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
4/10
4/10
1人
向山牧 56K
3番
548
キスオブライフ
17
1309
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.1
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
第9回木下智史の決戦
2/7
2/7
2人
向山牧 56K
5番
546
ドクターワイ
24
1296
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.9
|
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
3/10
3/10
3人
向山牧 56K
5番
545
アーツレイジン
21
1285
(1.3)
6-6-5
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル ミスジャスミン ベアフットレディ (Footstepsinthesand) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
27
20
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.17 良 右 1400
武田雅史陶器婚式記念
1/8
1/8
5人
東川慎 51K
6番
426
アベニンロース
27
1283
(0.8)
5-5-4
38.2
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
7/9
7/9
7人
藤原幹 54K
8番
426
ファントムメナス
20
1299
(0.9)
3-5-7
39.5
|
笠松 03.19 良 右 1400
春疾風特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
9番
418
ゴールデンサ
16
1298
(1.5)
7-7-6
38.5
|
笠松 03.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
8番
424
シルフィーナ
16
1318
(0.0)
9-8-6
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー メイショウカクミチ モアマイガール (フジキセキ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 笹野博
50
32
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
蓮華草特別C14(ロ
1/8
1/8
4人
森島貴 56K
5番
452
リュウノサーヤ
24
1439
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.0
|
浦和 03.25 良 左 1500
C2七 八
8/12
8/12
9人
岡村裕 56K
11番
450
エレガンスヘイ
16
1392
(2.0)
5-5-6
39.9
|
川崎 03.03 稍 左 900
雛祭賞C2選定馬
12/12
12/12
8人
岡村裕 56K
5番
456
ウルフマンジャ
39
0572
(2.2)
11-12-12
38.0
|
川崎 01.31 重 左 900
ノースポートモール杯
6/12
6/12
4人
矢野貴 56K
2番
445
サンモントレー
50
0564
(0.8)
8-9-9
38.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ローエングリン ピースラヴィング ゴールデンページ (サンデーサイレンス) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
26
17
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 04.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 56K
1番
516
シェアザプレ
26
1286
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別C1
2/8
2/8
1人
東川慎 53K
1番
520
ニューヨークキャ
21
1442
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.3
|
笠松 03.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/12
1/12
2人
東川公 56K
5番
520
レパルスベイ
23
1278
(0.8)
2-2-1
39.2
|
J小倉 02.22 稍 芝右 2600
4歳上1勝クラス
11/11
11/11
11人
小林大 54K
8番
520
ウインレーヴト
-1
2505
(5.4)
8-11-11
43.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カネヒキリ ハイカラコマチ アイビー (サクラバクシンオー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
26
23
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 04.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C12組
1/8
1/8
1人
大塚研 54K
2番
416
ミニマルプラン
26
1435
(1.8)
7-5-1
38.9
|
笠松 04.02 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/10
3/10
2人
大塚研 54K
2番
412
キスオブライフ
18
1307
(0.8)
5-4-4
40.1
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
4/10
4/10
3人
丸野勝 55K
10番
407
アロングショッ
25
1291
(1.4)
2-2-3
40.0
|
笠松 03.05 良 右 1400
春一番特別C13(ロ
3/9
3/9
5人
大塚研 54K
3番
412
ファントムメナス
24
1297
(0.7)
4-4-4
39.8
|
|
|