1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
トーセンブライト トーセンダイヤ トーセンシャイニー (ネオユニヴァース) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
26
23
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 04.17 良 右 1400
マックル賞B7C3
3/8
3/8
1人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
432
ミテルテ
26
1287
(0.2)
8-7-6
37.5
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
桜並木賞C2特選(イ
3/10
3/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
1番
441
マルヨバリオス
23
1291
(0.5)
5-6-6
38.9
|
笠松 03.19 良 右 1400
春疾風特別C1(イ)
4/10
4/10
7人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
439
ゴールデンサ
20
1288
(0.5)
3-4-3
38.0
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/9
1/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
450
チェリモヤチャン
21
1298
(0.0)
5-5-5
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ ジュディス ストーリーテリング (デザートキング) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
26
23
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/9
1/9
2人
山下雅 54K
5番
503
キーフェイス
25
1299
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.6
|
笠松 04.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
2/10
2/10
5人
山下雅 54K
6番
506
ウインヴァモス
26
1291
(0.1)
1-1-2
38.3
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1600
春暖特別C12(ロ)
7/10
7/10
9人
山下雅 54K
4番
513
マルカノーベル
18
1453
(2.7)
9-9-9
38.7
|
笠松 02.17 重 右 1400
サラ系C27組
1/7
1/7
4人
山下雅 54K
5番
500
ヒリーズサン
21
1308
(0.8)
3-2-1
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ストーミングホーム エスプリゾーン クリヴィア (トニービン) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 笹野博
33
25
|
3 | 1週 |
金沢 04.13 不 右 1500
兼六園観桜賞B2二
4/9
4/9
6人
兼子千 53K
9番
456
プレシャスグ
27
1383
(1.8)
8-5-4
39.1
|
園田 02.19 稍 右 1400
B1 4歳以上特別
11/11
11/11
10人
長谷駿 55K
9番
467
ヴィノシティマ
32
1304
(2.3)
11-11-11
38.1
|
姫路 01.30 稍 右 2000
デイジー賞B1B2
7/10
7/10
5人
青柳正 57K
6番
463
マイフォルテ
7
2181
(3.0)
2-4-5
41.4
|
園田 01.03 重 右 1230
楽天競馬賞 園田迎春
6/12
6/12
11人
長谷駿 57K
5番
461
キーサンダー
33
1177
(0.6)
9-8-7
37.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
レッドスパーダ キスオブライフ ディヴォーション (ゴールドヘイロー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
21
19
|
10 | 3週 |
笠松 04.02 重 右 1400
サラ系C11組
1/10
1/10
3人
藤原幹 54K
10番
443
ケイティノーブ
21
1299
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.0
|
笠松 03.19 良 右 1600
~高松宮記念~熱い感
6/10
6/10
9人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
444
ベルガド
16
1437
(1.3)
5-5-5
38.7
|
笠松 03.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/9
1/9
2人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
436
ランスフォード
21
1307
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 02.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
2/7
2/7
2人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
441
キョウエイシンシ
19
1303
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タートルボウル エイシントルーパー アルフォンシーヌ (サンデーサイレンス) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
23
21
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 04.17 良 右 1400
花水木特別C1(イ)
5/7
5/7
3人
筒井勇 54K
5番
449
アロングショッ
22
1297
(1.0)
5-5-5
38.3
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 54K
1番
451
スマートヴォル
23
1292
(0.2)
9-4-4
38.6
|
笠松 03.19 良 右 1400
竜二、はるか結婚おめ
2/10
2/10
3人
東川公 54K
7番
449
ヒルノアルゲー
20
1287
(0.2)
5-5-4
39.2
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
7/10
7/10
1人
東川公 54K
3番
449
ウインリコルド
18
1305
(1.4)
9-9-8
39.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
サイレントディール トゥラヴユーモア エクセルギー (ブライアンズタイム) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤佑
26
22
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 04.17 良 右 1600
若緑賞C2特選(イ)
5/8
5/8
4人
筒井勇 54K
2番
439
セブンサムライ
23
1440
(1.0)
4-4-4
39.5
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
桜並木賞C2特選(イ
6/10
6/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
4番
439
マルヨバリオス
23
1292
(0.6)
3-4-3
39.5
|
笠松 03.19 良 右 1400
じゅうろくJCBデビ
2/12
2/12
5人
水野翔 54K
4番
434
ベルフォルテ
26
1272
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.0
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/10
8/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
5番
431
モリトディライ
17
1309
(1.6)
2-2-1
41.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
タートルボウル フライトストリーム レースパイロット (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 井上孝
21
16
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 04.16 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
1/11
1/11
2人
佐藤友 56K
7番
475
アフロディーテ
19
1304
(0.2)
4-2-2
39.8
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
8/10
8/10
7人
藤原幹 56K
3番
472
ユキノディライ
15
1311
(2.2)
8-7-8
39.9
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
おひつじ座賞C13特
7/12
7/12
6人
佐藤友 56K
2番
470
トーセンバララ
21
1301
(1.2)
4-4-5
39.7
|
笠松 03.05 良 右 1600
春雷賞C14特選(ロ
6/10
6/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
9番
470
キングリキュー
10
1476
(3.7)
4-5-5
40.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス グランデエス ユウジンカザン (ジェネラス) |
東川慎 51K
笠松 加藤幸
24
21
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
零れ桜賞C15特選(
1/8
1/8
3人
筒井勇 54K
8番
464
モズアンジェ
21
1301
(0.3)
5-2-2
39.4
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
4/10
4/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
5番
457
ユキノディライ
18
1304
(1.5)
6-5-6
39.5
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1600
春暖特別C12(ロ)
3/10
3/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
1番
461
マルカノーベル
22
1443
(1.7)
6-5-3
38.8
|
笠松 03.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/12
1/12
2人
筒井勇 54K
12番
461
ローブドゥネ
24
1297
(0.0)
4-2-2
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ペイシャラメント ラメント (アドマイヤムーン) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 伊藤強
26
23
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 04.17 良 右 1400
マックル賞B7C3
2/8
2/8
3人
大塚研 54K
6番
430
ミテルテ
26
1286
(0.1)
4-3-4
38.1
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
桜並木賞C2特選(イ
5/10
5/10
3人
大塚研 54K
8番
424
マルヨバリオス
23
1292
(0.6)
9-7-7
38.7
|
笠松 03.19 良 右 1400
春疾風特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
2人
大塚研 54K
7番
416
ゴールデンサ
18
1291
(0.8)
8-8-7
37.6
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/10
1/10
1人
大塚研 54K
2番
416
スマートヴォル
23
1292
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ベルシャザール パークス ハタノボニート (Bernardini) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
25
21
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 04.17 良 右 1400
マックル賞B7C3
4/8
4/8
5人
佐藤友 54K
8番
538
ミテルテ
25
1290
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 03.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/10
8/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
5番
538
ペインゴーア
14
1302
(2.1)
6-6-7
39.6
|
笠松 02.21 良 右 1400
向春特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
8番
537
ベルフォルテ
22
1303
(1.8)
6-7-4
40.1
|
笠松 02.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 54K
2番
537
マッチデース
23
1289
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ピンクダイキリ ミラクルワウ (フジキセキ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
22
19
|
12 | 1週 |
笠松 04.17 良 右 1400
花水木特別C1(イ)
7/7
7/7
6人
大塚研 54K
7番
449
アロングショッ
20
1302
(1.5)
6-5-6
38.8
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
1/12
1/12
4人
大塚研 54K
2番
440
アカネコントレイ
22
1292
(0.1)
5-5-3
38.6
|
笠松 03.19 良 右 1400
じゅうろくJCBデビ
9/12
9/12
7人
大塚研 54K
12番
439
ベルフォルテ
17
1295
(2.4)
10-10-9
38.3
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/10
5/10
8人
大塚研 54K
8番
436
モリトディライ
18
1306
(1.3)
9-8-8
39.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ストーミングホーム カンノンリオ アイレンベルク (ゴールドヘイロー) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 湯前良
22
21
|
11 | 1週 |
笠松 04.17 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
4人
★深澤杏 50K
5番
410
ピースラヴィ
22
1297
(1.1)
4-4-4
39.7
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
桜並木賞C2特選(イ
8/10
8/10
10人
★深澤杏 50K
6番
410
マルヨバリオス
21
1297
(1.1)
10-10-9
38.3
|
笠松 03.19 良 右 1400
じゅうろくJCBデビ
5/12
5/12
10人
佐藤友 55K
1番
410
ベルフォルテ
20
1286
(1.5)
6-5-5
38.9
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
マックル賞B5C3
6/10
6/10
9人
向山牧 55K
9番
404
プラピルーン
20
1301
(2.5)
6-6-7
39.7
|
|
|