1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
グランプリボス グランデエス ユウジンカザン (ジェネラス) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 加藤幸
18
16
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系C30組
4/9
4/9
5人
松本剛 54K
5番
470
ヒルノアマランテ
8
1319
(1.2)
7-6-4
38.8
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C25組
5/9
5/9
6人
松本剛 54K
6番
473
キョウエイシンシ
18
1313
(1.0)
4-4-5
40.7
|
笠松 10.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳10組
4/9
4/9
5人
水野翔 54K
6番
477
ウインリベルタ
18
1301
(1.3)
4-4-3
39.0
|
笠松 10.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳10組
6/9
6/9
5人
東川公 54K
9番
472
フェアリープー
18
1316
(1.5)
9-9-7
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ キャッチザクラウン ヘンメイレン (タバスコキャット) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
22
6
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系C30組
7/9
7/9
4人
東川公 56K
8番
471
ヒルノアマランテ
2
1335
(2.8)
4-3-5
41.2
|
笠松 10.22 重 右 800
サラ系C17組
2/9
2/9
2人
東川公 56K
7番
476
リライオン
22
0501
(0.1)
2-2
36.7
|
笠松 10.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
9/9
9/9
1人
東川公 56K
2番
480
ヒヤシンス
1
1349
(2.0)
2-2-3
43.0
|
J中京 01.28 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
14/18
14/18
17人
鮫島駿 56K
1番
470
アイスバブル
-1
2053
(1.9)
17-15-14
36.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ バルディッシュ オースミマイカ (ディープインパクト) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 藤田正
11
9
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C29組
7/8
7/8
7人
大原浩 54K
7番
429
ダズリン
10
1342
(4.8)
8-8-8
41.8
|
金沢 10.22 稍 右 1500
C2九
5/10
5/10
8人
中島龍 54K
5番
416
ルンルンヘレント
11
1420
(2.0)
3-3-5
41.5
|
金沢 10.08 不 右 1500
C2十
8/10
8/10
10人
鈴木太 54K
5番
409
デルマアンバ
8
1425
(3.6)
6-6-8
42.6
|
金沢 09.25 重 右 1500
祝☆福谷浩二生誕50
7/9
7/9
7人
中島龍 54K
4番
406
アイゴットイッ
7
1433
(5.1)
6-7-7
42.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
カネヒキリ ハイカラコマチ アイビー (サクラバクシンオー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
21
20
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.19 良 右 1600
虎渓山特別C16(ロ
5/8
5/8
8人
吉井友 54K
3番
430
ウェイクール
21
1464
(2.5)
7-7-7
40.6
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C29組
1/9
1/9
3人
大塚研 54K
4番
425
ユキノディライ
21
1306
(0.0)
3-3-2
40.6
|
笠松 10.25 不 右 1400
地方競馬向上委員会i
4/9
4/9
2人
大塚研 54K
3番
432
ゴールドボ
19
1305
(1.4)
5-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳15組
4/10
4/10
10人
大塚研 54K
6番
435
タイセイセイヴ
19
1296
(1.3)
4-3-4
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
カンパニー ポートカナベラル ソルスティス (クロフネ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 藤田正
13
4
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系C30組
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 54K
2番
423
ヒルノアマランテ
-1
1347
(4.0)
9-9-8
41.0
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C25組
9/9
9/9
8人
島崎和 54K
3番
428
キョウエイシンシ
-1
1370
(6.7)
9-9-9
44.0
|
笠松 10.22 重 右 800
サラ系C17組
7/9
7/9
9人
島崎和 54K
3番
427
リライオン
13
0520
(2.0)
6-7
37.9
|
笠松 10.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
6/9
6/9
9人
島崎和 54K
8番
424
ヒヤシンス
4
1341
(1.2)
6-5-6
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ノヴェリスト タグヤ カネスラッゾ (サクラバクシンオー) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 湯前良
31
29
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 11.05 良 右 1200
襟裳岬特別C3-3C
7/12
7/12
10人
宮平鷹 56K
6番
414
ライフアンドソ
26
1161
(0.9)
11-11
38.7
|
門別 10.31 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
6/11
6/11
10人
宮平鷹 56K
2番
416
デルマシャイヨ
31
1029
(1.8)
11-10
37.3
|
門別 10.22 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-7
1/9
1/9
4人
宮平鷹 56K
1番
412
グローリアスタ
29
1030
(0.6)
6-5
37.3
|
門別 10.15 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-7
5/11
5/11
6人
宮平鷹 56K
5番
422
プレミアムコマ
28
1037
(1.2)
10-9
37.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール アベニンローズ アベニンプラナス (サウスヴィグラス) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
25
22
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
深秋賞C17特選(ロ
2/8
2/8
1人
吉井友 54K
8番
470
マスティフ
21
1315
(0.7)
4-5-4
38.9
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 800
サラ系C31組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 54K
2番
470
ランタン
25
0497
(0.1)
5-4
36.6
|
笠松 10.22 重 右 1400
鈴木麻優初めての笠松
5/10
5/10
6人
吉井友 54K
8番
470
ダミアンバロ
24
1294
(1.0)
5-7-6
39.1
|
笠松 10.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
6/10
6/10
2人
吉井友 54K
6番
468
タマモケトル
18
1303
(1.8)
6-6-6
39.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
コンデュイット サンマルジュエル サンマルジュエリー (ブライアンズタイム) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
24
22
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
サラ系C29組
6/8
6/8
4人
筒井勇 54K
1番
452
ダズリン
23
1307
(1.3)
7-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C26組
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
3番
451
ヤマニンポンヘ
21
1306
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.4
|
笠松 10.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳10組
3/9
3/9
2人
松本剛 54K
7番
442
ウインリベルタ
20
1295
(0.7)
8-5-5
37.9
|
笠松 10.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳10組
2/9
2/9
3人
松本剛 54K
6番
447
フェアリープー
24
1301
(0.0)
2-2-3
38.4
|
|
|