1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン デルグレネ レディストレイツ (Montjeu) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 栗本陽
29
26
|
5 | 27週 |
笠松 02.07 良 右 1600
雪まつり賞B8
2/10
2/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
2番
411
スキーマー
25
1436
(0.3)
7-4-3
38.0
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1800
睦月特別B1
4/7
4/7
2人
岡部誠 54K
7番
407
アースグロウ
29
1583
(0.5)
6-6-4
38.0
|
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1400
第3回ウマニティ杯く
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 55K
8番
409
クイーンズポ
25
1284
(0.1)
2-2-1
37.9
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
流葉賞C2特選(イ)
2/9
2/9
2人
岡部誠 54K
3番
412
ミラクルローカス
26
1431
(0.0)
6-5-4
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ニヨドタテヤマ エクスキタテヤマ (フォーティナイナー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 伊藤好
14
12
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
8/10
8/10
10人
森島貴 54K
1番
423
ヤマニンフェイト
13
1305
(2.4)
10-10-10
39.1
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
9/10
9/10
8人
森島貴 54K
10番
426
スマートバーヘ
10
1312
(1.9)
4-5-6
41.2
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
9/9
9/9
6人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
421
ヤマニンフレッチ
10
1327
(4.9)
9-9-9
40.8
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/8
8/8
5人
島崎和 54K
5番
423
サンデリアーナ
14
1307
(2.2)
3-3-4
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス モーヴ オメガグレイス (サンデーサイレンス) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
17
13
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1400
C7組
10/10
10/10
6人
大塚研 54K
9番
443
ウインオルフェウ
12
1347
(2.8)
3-3-6
41.0
|
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/10
5/10
9人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
445
ヤマニンフェイト
17
1295
(1.4)
8-7-7
38.8
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
9/10
9/10
10人
大塚研 54K
2番
443
ライトスラッガ
10
1312
(2.7)
5-5-8
41.1
|
笠松 06.20 右 1400
C級チャレンジ(a)
取消等
大原浩 54.0
7番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 青鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ サーロンドン ハッピーペインター (トニービン) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 湯前良
19
17
|
3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
3/10
3/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
7番
460
ヤマニンフェイト
19
1291
(1.0)
4-3-3
39.2
|
高知 07.06 重 右 1300
C3-12
5/9
5/9
5人
林謙佑 56K
5番
458
ヤマニンメイアル
17
1265
(0.5)
3-3-2
41.7
|
高知 06.22 重 右 1300
C3-12
7/12
7/12
6人
東川公 56K
3番
467
ウインヒューゲ
18
1276
(1.6)
4-4-7
41.1
|
高知 06.08 不 右 1400
C3-11
9/12
9/12
4人
林謙佑 56K
4番
467
ダイチヴィー
12
1345
(2.9)
9-9-9
42.3
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ バッカルコーン オリヒメチャーム (ジャングルポケット) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 笹野博
24
19
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1600
あさがお特別C1(イ
8/10
8/10
2人
森島貴 54K
1番
438
ヒルノケープタ
10
1452
(5.1)
10-9-9
41.2
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
夏木立賞C2特選(イ
1/10
1/10
1人
森島貴 54K
9番
432
イルファルコ
24
1276
(0.3)
3-3-1
37.8
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1400
養老公園賞C14特選
1/9
1/9
4人
森島貴 54K
4番
432
コウキバイオ
24
1278
(1.0)
2-2-1
38.9
|
大井 04.24 良 右 1600
C2六 七 八
11/16
11/16
10人
高松亮 54K
3番
434
レオパルト
16
1464
(2.2)
7-9-10
41.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
アドマイヤコジーン センノイギダー ジェニアロング (ジェニュイン) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 水野善
29
22
|
4 | 4週 |
佐賀 07.07 良 右 1400
七夜月賞A1・A2・
7/10
7/10
9人
長田進 54K
7番
486
ドラゴンゲ
23
1299
(2.7)
6-7-7
38.1
|
佐賀 06.22 良 右 1400
グリーンチャンネルで
6/7
6/7
7人
村松翔 56K
7番
490
コスモハーキュリ
17
1321
(1.9)
2-3-6
41.0
|
佐賀 06.08 重 右 1400
B-3組
9/11
9/11
5人
長田進 56K
6番
502
ムーンライズ
19
1309
(1.9)
3-5-5
39.7
|
佐賀 05.19 良 右 1750
あやめ特別B-2組
9/11
9/11
8人
村松翔 56K
6番
503
イケノアサ
29
1550
(2.1)
2-3-5
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
ストーミングホーム オースティン エイプリルスカイズ (Kaldounevees) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 湯前良
23
20
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1400
C7組
6/10
6/10
3人
松本剛 54K
1番
412
ウインオルフェウ
17
1339
(2.0)
8-8-7
38.9
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/10
2/10
4人
松本剛 54K
8番
414
スマートバーヘ
17
1294
(0.1)
8-8-8
37.6
|
名古屋 06.28 不 右 1400
C3組
6/11
6/11
8人
松本剛 54K
8番
410
フェアサニー
21
1325
(2.9)
11-11-11
39.9
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
友ちゃんバースデイ・
3/9
3/9
7人
松本剛 54K
6番
417
ヴィクトアリー
23
1294
(2.2)
8-7-6
37.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
エイシンデピュティ エイシンセドリック エーシンベタラネリ (Elusive Quality) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
26
22
|
1 | 5週 |
笠松 07.05 良 右 1600
小暑特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
6人
森島貴 56K
10番
503
ヴィクトアリー
21
1426
(1.6)
2-3-3
39.6
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
1/9
1/9
1人
森島貴 56K
1番
506
フォワード
20
1288
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
2/8
2/8
2人
森島貴 56K
8番
506
ヒルノコルドハ
21
1290
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.8
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C13・16組
1/8
1/8
2人
森島貴 56K
7番
505
コウキバイオ
26
1288
(0.9)
2-2-1
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ イスタナ エアレモネード (Afleet Alex) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
17
15
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
6/10
6/10
6人
池田敏 54K
4番
443
ヤマニンフェイト
14
1303
(2.2)
9-9-7
39.4
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/10
4/10
9人
松本剛 54K
4番
441
ライトスラッガ
17
1295
(1.0)
10-8-7
38.6
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/9
8/9
9人
松本剛 54K
3番
445
ヤマニンフレッチ
14
1316
(3.8)
1-1-1
41.5
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
7/8
7/8
6人
松本剛 54K
4番
443
アリュールベル
16
1303
(2.7)
8-7-7
39.1
|
|
|