1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ ヴィランドリー ノースソング (アンバーシヤダイ) |
出水拓 53K
佐賀 松島壽
31
22
|
7 | 1週 |
佐賀 08.03 良 右 1400
池田湖賞A1・A2
5/9
5/9
7人
出水拓 52K
4番
466
ドラゴンゲ
23
1295
(2.5)
4-4-4
37.8
|
佐賀 07.20 不 右 1800
大村湾賞A1・A2
9/10
9/10
10人
出水拓 52K
5番
464
ドリームリヴ
10
2002
(4.3)
7-7-10
41.4
|
佐賀 07.07 良 右 2000
佐賀王冠賞オープン
9/9
9/9
9人
出水拓 54K
3番
463
スーパージン
22
2130
(4.1)
9-9-9
40.6
|
佐賀 06.23 良 右 900
佐賀がばいダッシュオ
9/12
9/12
10人
出水拓 54K
6番
471
エイシンビリケ
31
0544
(1.9)
5-6
36.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス オイルタウン スーパーオアシス (アフリート) |
石川慎 56K
佐賀 山田徹
26
24
|
2 | 連闘 |
佐賀 08.04 良 右 1400
A2・B
4/9
4/9
2人
山口勲 56K
5番
487
エリザベスセ
22
1297
(1.9)
4-4-4
38.7
|
佐賀 07.21 右 1400
A2・B
取消等
石川慎 56.0
1番
|
高知 06.22 重 右 1600
白髪山特別B-1選抜
5/10
5/10
4人
永森大 56K
1番
483
ナムラメルシー
26
1476
(1.3)
3-4-6
41.8
|
高知 06.09 重 右 1600
トーセンジョーダン賞
0/9
0/9
上田将 56K
2番
484
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
先
ルールオブロー レディーオブロー ターフサルート (Lord At War) |
田中純 53K
佐賀 古賀光
34
19
|
9 | 6週 |
佐賀 06.29 不 右 1400
開聞岳賞B-1組
10/11
10/11
11人
竹吉徹 54K
4番
482
ムーンライズ
10
1331
(5.0)
1-2-7
42.8
|
佐賀 06.16 重 右 1400
あじさい特別B-2組
9/9
9/9
9人
竹吉徹 54K
10番
482
エイシンミキサー
16
1333
(3.4)
1-1-7
42.1
|
佐賀 06.02 良 右 900
短夜特別B-1組
4/8
4/8
8人
竹吉徹 54K
5番
485
エリザベスセ
34
0540
(0.8)
2-3
36.0
|
佐賀 05.05 良 右 1400
カーネーション特別B
11/11
11/11
11人
竹吉徹 54K
2番
476
エイシンビリケ
17
1318
(3.4)
4-7-10
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
フサイチリシャール ホワイトウィングス ゲラウトマイウエイ (スキャターザゴールド) |
山下裕 54K
佐賀 東眞市
42
36
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 07.16 不 左 1600
九十九里特別B3二
11/14
11/14
8人
本橋孝 54K
1番
442
ヒガシリシャー
36
1445
(2.3)
8-10-11
41.2
|
船橋 06.19 稍 左 1600
京成ホテルミラマーレ
4/8
4/8
3人
本橋孝 54K
8番
430
ザッカリーア
34
1446
(0.8)
4-3-3
39.5
|
浦和 05.27 良 左 1600
青葉特別B3三
2/11
2/11
4人
本橋孝 54K
5番
429
ダノンイーグ
42
1428
(0.7)
6-5-2
39.6
|
船橋 05.07 稍 左 1500
牡丹特別B3選抜牝馬
5/9
5/9
5人
本橋孝 54K
5番
434
マサノカバーカ
32
1383
(0.7)
3-3-4
41.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
カンパニー オイカケマショウ ハナヨメノレン (フジキセキ) |
長田進 56K
佐賀 中野博
26
19
|
5 | 連闘 |
佐賀 08.04 良 右 1750
宮之浦岳特別A1・A
3/9
3/9
9人
長田進 55K
2番
484
ドリームリヴ
26
1546
(1.4)
3-4-3
38.5
|
佐賀 07.20 不 右 1800
大村湾賞A1・A2
8/10
8/10
9人
長田進 55K
6番
480
ドリームリヴ
15
1591
(3.2)
6-8-7
40.3
|
佐賀 06.22 良 右 1800
水無月賞A1・A2
8/10
8/10
7人
長田進 55K
8番
482
ウルトラカイザ
17
2008
(1.8)
3-6-6
39.9
|
佐賀 06.09 良 右 1800
錦江湾特別A1・A2
7/9
7/9
2人
長田進 55K
9番
488
キングプライ
18
2000
(2.7)
8-6-7
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ アンワンワールド マルサヒロイン (カコイーシーズ) |
川島拓 54K
佐賀 中川竜
29
19
|
10 | 1週 |
佐賀 08.03 良 右 1400
池田湖賞A1・A2
8/9
8/9
9人
川島拓 53K
2番
492
ドラゴンゲ
11
1327
(5.7)
8-8-8
40.3
|
佐賀 07.21 右 1400
吉野ヶ里記念オープン
取消等
出水拓 54.0
7番
|
佐賀 07.04 不 右 1400
大分川特別オープン
6/6
6/6
6人
出水拓 53K
5番
478
マサヤ
17
1305
(2.7)
5-6-6
38.6
|
佐賀 06.23 良 右 900
佐賀がばいダッシュオ
10/12
10/12
11人
川島拓 54K
3番
484
エイシンビリケ
29
0549
(2.4)
10-10
36.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ムーンパスラブ リンダスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
竹吉徹 54K
佐賀 山田義
35
28
|
3 | 連闘 |
佐賀 08.04 良 右 1400
A2・B
2/9
2/9
4人
倉富隆 54K
1番
466
エリザベスセ
25
1290
(1.2)
3-2-2
38.1
|
佐賀 07.13 不 右 1750
文月特別B-1組
1/9
1/9
6人
竹吉徹 54K
5番
466
コスモハーキュリ
35
1532
(0.2)
8-4-1
38.0
|
佐賀 06.30 不 右 1750
ラベンダー特別B-2
5/11
5/11
8人
竹吉徹 54K
4番
466
コパノステラー
31
1544
(1.5)
8-7-7
38.2
|
佐賀 06.15 不 右 1800
向暑特別B-1組
6/10
6/10
3人
竹吉徹 54K
3番
466
ロードスタータ
22
1598
(1.0)
8-7-7
37.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ベルモントナイト スターリーナイト (スターオブコジーン) |
兒島真 54K
佐賀 柳井宏
32
26
|
4 | 連闘 |
佐賀 08.04 良 右 1750
宮之浦岳特別A1・A
4/9
4/9
6人
吉田順 53K
5番
444
ドリームリヴ
22
1553
(2.1)
6-6-6
38.4
|
佐賀 07.21 右 1400
吉野ヶ里記念オープン
取消等
兒島真 54.0
8番
|
佐賀 07.04 不 右 1400
大分川特別オープン
4/6
4/6
4人
兒島真 54K
3番
442
マサヤ
25
1285
(0.7)
3-4-3
37.3
|
佐賀 06.23 良 右 900
佐賀がばいダッシュオ
8/12
8/12
8人
兒島真 54K
1番
443
エイシンビリケ
32
0542
(1.7)
8-5
36.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ウェーブキング アリデッド (ダンスインザダーク) |
田中直 56K
佐賀 大垣敏
40
30
|
8 | 25週 |
佐賀 02.23 重 右 2000
嘉瀬川賞オープン
4/8
4/8
5人
真島正 56K
7番
526
スーパージェ
29
2121
(0.4)
4-3-1
40.3
|
佐賀 02.09 不 右 1400
唐津湾賞A1・A2
2/7
2/7
3人
山本聡 55K
1番
530
フォークローバ
25
1295
(0.5)
3-5-3
38.2
|
佐賀 01.19 良 右 1800
サイネリア賞A2
4/9
4/9
5人
山口勲 56K
2番
524
スーパーノヴ
27
1597
(1.0)
4-3-3
39.2
|
名古屋 12.20 重 右 1600
コウヤマキ特別A3
9/11
9/11
5人
大畑雅 56K
10番
507
ペイシャブル
40
1456
(2.0)
6-6-7
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ロードプレステージ タッチアス (Mineshaft) |
倉富隆 56K
佐賀 池田忠
22
20
|
6 | 連闘 |
佐賀 08.04 良 右 1750
宮之浦岳特別A1・A
6/9
6/9
8人
倉富隆 55K
8番
451
ドリームリヴ
21
1555
(2.3)
5-3-4
39.4
|
佐賀 07.20 不 右 1800
大村湾賞A1・A2
6/10
6/10
6人
田中純 55K
9番
451
ドリームリヴ
16
1589
(3.0)
10-10-9
39.5
|
高知 06.30 不 右 1300
クチナシ特別C3-1
6/12
6/12
8人
倉兼育 56K
3番
455
マイネルトゥラン
22
1231
(0.7)
7-6-5
39.1
|
高知 06.16 不 右 1400
アジサイ特別C3-1
3/10
3/10
4人
林謙佑 56K
10番
455
エナエビス
21
1308
(0.4)
8-8-7
38.8
|
|
|