1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 芦毛
差
ステイゴールド コスモパープル ロイヤルライン (クロフネ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 板垣吉
41
27
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
パンジー賞C1四組
5/9
5/9
1人
高橋悠 54K
4番
490
ワイエムテイラー
25
1275
(0.5)
4-3-2
38.3
|
水沢 04.14 重 右 1400
C1五組
3/11
3/11
1人
高松亮 54K
1番
493
エイシンアトラス
24
1284
(0.8)
5-4-3
38.6
|
船橋 02.21 稍 左 1700
なのはな賞B1二以下
9/10
9/10
10人
高松亮 55.5K
4番
492
トーセンブル
16
1531
(2.8)
8-8-10
40.3
|
浦和 02.15 良 左 1600
梅見月特別B1二B2
11/11
11/11
11人
橋本直 55K
5番
495
サーヒューストン
41
1440
(1.0)
10-10-11
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ドリームジャーニー フリームーヴメント コイクレナイ (タイキシャトル) |
岩本怜 55K
岩手 三野通
24
23
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
パンジー賞C1四組
6/9
6/9
5人
岩本怜 55K
1番
468
ワイエムテイラー
22
1281
(1.1)
5-5-6
38.5
|
水沢 04.14 重 右 1400
C1五組
5/11
5/11
3人
岩本怜 55K
3番
473
エイシンアトラス
21
1290
(1.4)
3-3-4
39.4
|
水沢 03.31 重 右 1400
C2一組
2/9
2/9
2人
岩本怜 54K
8番
470
ハグラー
23
1295
(0.2)
5-3-1
40.0
|
水沢 03.25 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/12
1/12
1人
岩本怜 54K
6番
470
ロミオ
24
1313
(0.1)
6-4-3
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
ステイゴールド ウインスペリウス コスモアクセス (ロージズインメイ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
23
20
|
7 |
水沢 04.15 重 右 1600
ネモフィラ賞C1四組
取消等
大坪慎 56.0
5番
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1600
B2六組
8/10
8/10
5人
南郷家 56K
9番
452
トゥザキング
14
1492
(2.3)
8-6-8
42.3
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
C2五組
1/11
1/11
3人
南郷家 56K
2番
431
ウインカルナヴ
23
1289
(0.2)
9-5-3
38.2
|
水沢 12.03 稍 右 1400
C2五組
3/10
3/10
2人
南郷家 56K
6番
437
エールブラン
22
1309
(0.3)
4-3-3
40.2
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
バゴ リョウランプリーモ コロナガール (コロナドズクエスト) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 菅原勲
27
19
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 04.13 重 右 1400
C1六組
3/11
3/11
4人
高橋悠 56K
1番
481
アイアムオパー
23
1288
(0.7)
3-5-3
38.9
|
大井 03.20 良 右 1400
C1六 七 八
12/13
12/13
11人
中村尚 56K
3番
468
スクワールプリ
27
1311
(2.9)
8-6-5
40.5
|
大井 03.05 不 右 1600
C1四 五
12/14
12/14
12人
中村尚 56K
4番
470
エブリバデ
10
1460
(2.6)
5-5-6
42.2
|
大井 02.05 稍 右 1600
C1四 五
9/16
9/16
14人
中村尚 56K
2番
468
スーパースナッ
17
1456
(1.6)
6-6-5
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ ティーリアル ツクシヒメ (カコイーシーズ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 菅原勲
23
20
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C1五組
5/8
5/8
3人
山本聡 54K
1番
490
ソウダチ
22
1282
(1.3)
5-5-6
38.6
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1400
C2六組
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 54K
1番
492
マルケイサスケ
18
1315
(0.5)
4-4-4
40.1
|
水沢 03.25 良 右 1400
C2三組
2/11
2/11
3人
山本聡 54K
1番
492
ワイエムテイラー
23
1315
(0.3)
5-6-4
41.0
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1600
C1三組
5/12
5/12
5人
村上忍 54K
9番
475
マイネルアンド
17
1438
(1.5)
9-7-8
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
シニスターミニスター バンバンブギー シルクプリズム (アグネスタキオン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 工藤裕
21
18
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
パンジー賞C1四組
8/9
8/9
7人
関本淳 56K
8番
480
ワイエムテイラー
21
1285
(1.5)
8-8-8
37.3
|
水沢 04.15 不 右 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
2人
関本淳 56K
3番
480
マンノジャパ
17
1291
(0.0)
5-3-3
37.8
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1400
C2五組
5/12
5/12
5人
南郷家 56K
7番
478
ロミオ
17
1319
(1.1)
12-10-7
38.8
|
水沢 03.31 重 右 1400
C2一組
5/9
5/9
5人
南郷家 56K
5番
475
ハグラー
17
1309
(1.6)
9-9-9
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
ソングオブウインド ビクターウィナー マイディアダーリン (フジキセキ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
26
22
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
C1五組
4/8
4/8
6人
関本淳 56K
7番
500
ソウダチ
22
1281
(1.2)
8-8-7
38.1
|
水沢 04.14 重 右 1400
C1五組
6/11
6/11
6人
関本淳 56K
2番
505
エイシンアトラス
17
1303
(2.7)
9-9-7
39.7
|
水沢 03.30 稍 右 1600
花巻ひえカレープロジ
2/12
2/12
7人
関本淳 56K
1番
500
シンゲツ
26
1476
(0.5)
7-5-4
42.1
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1600
コウテイダリア賞C1
4/12
4/12
6人
山本政 56K
5番
498
ワンダーフォル
21
1428
(1.2)
10-9-8
38.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
マツリダゴッホ ウインダイバー サマーラグーン (ボストンハーバー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 吉田司
18
12
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 04.14 重 右 1400
C1五組
11/11
11/11
10人
高橋悠 56K
10番
484
エイシンアトラス
3
1339
(6.3)
11-11-11
41.5
|
水沢 03.31 重 右 1600
光風賞C1一組
7/12
7/12
7人
高橋悠 56K
3番
482
メスカル
13
1462
(1.3)
8-10-10
40.4
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1400
C2四組
8/10
8/10
4人
高橋悠 56K
4番
485
ヤマニンセノーテ
15
1300
(1.7)
10-9-8
38.4
|
水沢 12.10 不 右 1400
C2四組
5/12
5/12
4人
山本聡 56K
11番
488
フリームーヴメ
18
1335
(1.6)
7-4-6
41.4
|
|
|