1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
エイシンフラッシュ マジョリティー フローラルパレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 高橋純
27
18
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 重 右 850
ビオラ賞C1
2/9
2/9
3人
小林凌 54K
5番
439
スティルプリン
27
0502
(0.8)
2-2
35.5
|
水沢 04.13 重 右 1400
大屋梅賞C1
7/11
7/11
8人
阿部英 54K
10番
439
メスカル
21
1294
(1.2)
2-2-4
40.6
|
笠松 03.08 良 右 1400
オッズパーク杯B7
9/10
9/10
6人
東川公 54K
1番
436
キャッチヒストリ
14
1322
(2.7)
1-2-5
42.5
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1600
凍解賞B9
8/9
8/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
4番
432
コスモフェリーク
11
1481
(3.1)
1-3-5
42.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
メイショウボーラー ユトリチャン エプソムメサイア (エルコンドルパサー) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
27
24
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 重 右 850
C2
2/9
2/9
1人
坂口裕 56K
1番
445
カミノマンボ
26
0504
(0.1)
1-1
35.9
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 850
C2
2/10
2/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
4番
442
リョウノユメ
27
0526
(0.1)
2-2
37.2
|
水沢 04.15 重 右 1400
ガーベラ賞C2一組
5/8
5/8
3人
坂口裕 54K
3番
445
ワンダーアビ
22
1280
(1.1)
2-2-4
38.2
|
水沢 04.08 稍 右 1400
C2四組
1/12
1/12
1人
山本政 54K
4番
446
コウギョウハン
20
1310
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン ペイシャパッチ ブライティアピア (キングヘイロー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小林義
23
18
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
モッコウバラ賞B2
5/7
5/7
6人
関本淳 54K
3番
471
ハルズハッピ
20
1248
(1.5)
6-6-6
39.5
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1300
B2
9/10
9/10
8人
関本淳 54K
7番
467
ハルズハッピ
16
1255
(2.4)
4-6-8
41.4
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1400
B2
12/12
12/12
5人
関本淳 54K
5番
463
アルアンダルス
12
1352
(2.5)
2-4-8
44.8
|
盛岡 10.13 良 左 1200
ストロベリーツリー賞
8/9
8/9
7人
関本淳 54K
6番
449
パラボラ
23
1147
(1.3)
8-9
37.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ローエングリン ウィズデライト メジャーフラガール (ダイワメジャー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
24
18
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 重 右 850
ビオラ賞C1
5/9
5/9
9人
村上忍 54K
4番
453
スティルプリン
24
0508
(1.4)
7-7
35.1
|
水沢 04.14 重 右 1400
C1五組
10/11
10/11
9人
村上忍 54K
5番
455
エイシンアトラス
13
1312
(3.6)
10-10-10
40.1
|
水沢 03.31 重 右 1600
光風賞C1一組
9/12
9/12
9人
坂口裕 54K
1番
458
メスカル
11
1467
(1.8)
10-11-11
40.6
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1300
C2十組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 54K
4番
451
アマガケ
22
1234
(0.5)
1-2-1
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ ヤマニンミレーレ ヤマニンドルチェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
23
21
|
10 | 19週 |
水沢 12.24 不 右 1400
C2八組
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原俊 54K
3番
444
スノービスケッ
23
1297
(0.2)
4-4-3
38.8
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1400
C2七組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原俊 54K
8番
442
クリノセッシュウ
20
1303
(0.7)
2-1-1
39.3
|
水沢 12.09 不 右 1400
C2七組
3/12
3/12
2人
菅原俊 54K
12番
449
パルティーレ
20
1297
(1.0)
3-3-2
39.1
|
水沢 12.01 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
5番
447
タキシードネコ
19
1251
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
オウケンブルースリ シュヴァルミニョン トリエンネール (War Chant) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
25
15
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 重 右 850
ビオラ賞C1
3/9
3/9
7人
木村暁 54K
3番
436
スティルプリン
25
0506
(1.2)
5-4
35.5
|
水沢 04.14 重 右 1600
ライラック賞C1二組
11/11
11/11
9人
木村暁 54K
9番
437
ハグラー
-1
1490
(6.6)
8-10-11
44.9
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1600
B2五組
3/10
3/10
10人
木村暁 54K
8番
430
バスクインザ
18
1484
(1.0)
3-2-3
42.4
|
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
伊達の屋台賞B2四組
7/11
7/11
9人
木村暁 54K
5番
433
キーフォーサクセ
19
1440
(1.5)
3-5-4
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード イシマツ スパイシーキティ (タバスコキャット) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 畠山信
25
20
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 重 右 850
ビオラ賞C1
6/9
6/9
4人
高橋悠 56K
8番
474
スティルプリン
22
0514
(2.0)
3-5
36.3
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1300
B2
10/10
10/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
8番
476
ハルズハッピ
11
1267
(3.6)
9-9-10
41.8
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
奥州師走スプリント3
8/9
8/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
1番
473
ミスティカル
22
1286
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 12.02 重 右 850
スプリント特別オープ
10/10
10/10
6人
山本聡 56K
8番
472
スペクトル
25
0531
(2.1)
8-9
37.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ディープブリランテ ナルノステファニー アルディーミル (Miswaki) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
39
30
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
モッコウバラ賞B2
4/7
4/7
5人
陶文峰 54K
7番
486
ハルズハッピ
21
1246
(1.3)
5-5-5
40.9
|
大井 03.18 良 右 1200
C2一 二 三
14/16
14/16
14人
千田洋 54K
14番
476
シガーヲスウオ
30
1165
(2.1)
12-12
38.9
|
大井 03.04 不 右 1200
C2一 二 三
11/16
11/16
10人
千田洋 54K
16番
475
フレンドリーア
30
1162
(1.2)
14-14
38.8
|
船橋 02.21 稍 左 1000
たまご王国千葉のたま
3/14
3/14
7人
千田洋 54.5K
3番
476
グラスジャン
39
1023
(0.6)
6-5
38.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ファルブラヴ トウショウレイダー オーロラトウショウ (キンググローリアス) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
23
19
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.28 重 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
7/10
7/10
8人
陶文峰 56K
9番
481
ハグラー
12
1432
(1.0)
4-5-6
38.4
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1300
B2
5/10
5/10
6人
陶文峰 56K
4番
486
ハルズハッピ
23
1239
(0.8)
7-7-6
39.6
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1600
B2五組
2/10
2/10
2人
陶文峰 56K
9番
483
バスクインザ
19
1482
(0.8)
5-6-5
42.0
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
B2
2/11
2/11
4人
陶文峰 56K
1番
484
アルタモーダ
23
1282
(0.3)
5-4-2
39.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ヴァベーネ サヴァーレ (ローエングリン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小林義
27
22
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 04.29 稍 右 1600
カルフォルニアポピー
6/9
6/9
7人
山本政 54K
7番
457
サンクエトワール
18
1438
(0.9)
6-7-5
38.6
|
水沢 04.07 稍 右 1300
B2
7/10
7/10
7人
山本政 54K
10番
462
ハルズハッピ
22
1240
(0.9)
8-4-5
39.7
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1400
B2
6/12
6/12
6人
高松亮 54K
4番
456
サクセスストーリ
20
1290
(1.1)
3-4-3
39.9
|
水沢 12.08 不 右 850
B2
4/10
4/10
6人
高松亮 54K
8番
454
サクセスストーリ
27
0511
(0.6)
4-4
35.5
|
|
|