1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
アグネスデジタル デジタルフラッシュ マチカネベニツバキ (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤原幹 55K
笠松 尾島徹
44
36
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 11.20 良 右 1600
古太尽賞A4特選
1/9
1/9
2人
藤原幹 56K
4番
491
シェアード
33
1415
(0.5)
9-4-2
38.6
|
J東京 10.14 稍 左 2100
赤富士S3歳上
13/15
13/15
14人
松岡正 53K
14番
478
パルトネルラー
43
2140
(4.4)
12-15-15
39.1
|
J新潟 08.12 良 左 1800
柳都S3歳上
9/10
9/10
10人
木幡巧 57K
1番
468
ミッシングリン
22
1546
(3.6)
8-9-9
39.7
|
J福島 07.14 良 右 1700
安達太良S3歳上
13/15
13/15
14人
木幡育 57K
9番
470
ノーブルサター
44
1475
(1.6)
10-11-13
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ イブキ ピサノドヌーヴ (アグネスタキオン) |
東川公 55K
笠松 法理勝
33
15
|
2 | 4週 |
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
6/9
6/9
3人
東川公 55K
6番
487
フロリダパン
33
1414
(1.7)
6-7-6
38.4
|
J新潟 08.06 良 左 1800
レパードSGIII
14/15
14/15
6人
北村宏 56K
3番
474
ローズプリン
21
1548
(1.9)
9-8-7
39.6
|
J東京 04.29 良 芝左 2400
テレビ東京杯青葉賞G
8/12
8/12
7人
田邊裕 56K
12番
470
アドミラブル
6
2257
(2.1)
4-3-3
36.9
|
J中山 02.25 良 芝右 2200
水仙賞3歳
1/10
1/10
4人
田邊裕 56K
5番
472
サトノクロニクル
-1
2172
(0.1)
1-1-1
34.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー ライスエイト ライスフラワー (フジキセキ) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 加藤幸
27
25
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 11.22 良 右 1600
晩秋特別A2
5/6
5/6
6人
松本剛 54K
6番
461
サザンオールス
24
1428
(1.9)
1-2-5
39.2
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
8/9
8/9
8人
松本剛 54K
1番
464
フロリダパン
27
1427
(3.0)
2-3-8
40.7
|
笠松 10.19 稍 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
9/10
9/10
9人
池田敏 54K
5番
466
ウォーターディ
25
1279
(2.7)
2-3-6
39.6
|
笠松 09.20 重 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳以
8/10
8/10
4人
池田敏 55K
3番
465
メモリージルハ
25
2054
(4.0)
2-5-8
42.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 栗毛
先
ディープスカイ ヴェリテ トゥルーファンタジー (Seeking the Gold) |
向山牧 58K
笠松 後藤佑
39
35
|
6 | 4週 |
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
5/9
5/9
7人
向山牧 58K
5番
479
フロリダパン
33
1414
(1.7)
4-4-4
39.0
|
笠松 10.19 稍 右 1600
美濃菊特別A2
2/8
2/8
2人
向山牧 58K
3番
488
エビスリアン
32
1407
(0.1)
5-6-3
37.5
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
3/7
3/7
6人
向山牧 58K
7番
488
フロリダパン
39
1548
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.3
|
笠松 09.20 重 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳以
7/10
7/10
6人
向山牧 57K
9番
488
メモリージルハ
35
2037
(2.3)
1-1-3
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ ハタノリヴィール ヴィヴィッドエンジェル (Septieme Ciel) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
35
33
|
4 | 4週 |
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
4/9
4/9
6人
池田敏 56K
4番
519
フロリダパン
35
1409
(1.2)
8-8-7
37.7
|
笠松 10.19 稍 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
3/10
3/10
6人
東川公 55K
1番
519
ウォーターディ
30
1264
(1.2)
8-9-9
37.0
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
4/7
4/7
3人
池田敏 55K
6番
515
フロリダパン
35
1555
(1.2)
5-6-4
36.6
|
門別 08.29 良 右 1800
ロードカナロア・プレ
5/8
5/8
4人
阿部龍 55K
4番
522
ハッピースプ
32
1578
(2.3)
2-3-5
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ サザンオールスター クレバーユーミン (キングカメハメハ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 今津博
53
41
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 11.22 良 右 1600
晩秋特別A2
1/6
1/6
3人
大畑雅 56K
1番
451
エビスリアン
33
1409
(0.4)
2-1-1
37.2
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
3/9
3/9
5人
大畑雅 56K
9番
450
フロリダパン
38
1404
(0.7)
5-5-3
37.8
|
名古屋 10.25 良 右 1600
昇竜戦A
1/5
1/5
2人
大畑雅 56K
2番
457
アスタークライ
53
1426
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.0
|
名古屋 10.10 稍 右 1800
かえで特別A2
3/10
3/10
3人
大畑雅 56K
2番
447
メモリーフェーフ
39
2005
(0.1)
8-6-7
38.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
追
アッミラーレ コスモマイギフト マイアドレス (スピニングワールド) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 湯前良
27
16
|
9 | 2週 |
浦和 11.23 良 左 2000
浦和記念JpnII
10/11
10/11
11人
阪上忠 56K
5番
460
オールブラッシ
-1
2173
(11.9)
11-11-11
45.8
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
9/9
9/9
9人
大原浩 56K
2番
470
フロリダパン
14
1457
(6.0)
9-9-9
41.8
|
笠松 10.19 稍 右 1600
美濃菊特別A2
7/8
7/8
8人
大原浩 56K
7番
469
エビスリアン
25
1424
(1.8)
8-8-8
38.9
|
船橋 10.03 稍 左 1800
日本テレビ盃JpnI
12/12
12/12
12人
阪上忠 56K
12番
470
ケイティブレイ
27
1594
(6.9)
5-6-7
42.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
サムライハート セブンサムライ ミラージェネス (ジェネラス) |
吉井友 55K
笠松 柴田高
33
30
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 11.22 良 右 1400
12月2日中京チャン
1/6
1/6
3人
吉井友 56K
2番
476
ハドウホウ
30
1267
(0.5)
5-3-3
37.8
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
紅葉短距離特別A2
3/6
3/6
4人
島崎和 56K
2番
477
カイシュウキリシ
30
1272
(1.2)
5-4-3
37.6
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1600
白菊特別A3
1/10
1/10
4人
吉井友 56K
10番
472
フライングゲ
33
1416
(0.2)
3-3-1
38.1
|
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
J交 三番叟特別A3
6/9
6/9
4人
島崎和 57K
9番
473
ナムラムツゴロ
26
1280
(1.5)
5-5-5
38.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ カガノカリスマ キャッチフレーズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 湯前良
41
31
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
シトリン賞A5
3/9
3/9
5人
水野翔 56K
3番
428
ネコマレー
28
1279
(0.3)
8-8-7
36.9
|
笠松 11.06 重 右 1400
虎渓山賞A4特選
3/9
3/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
6番
425
オースミチャド
24
1278
(0.9)
9-8-7
36.5
|
笠松 10.17 良 右 1600
白菊特別A3
7/10
7/10
9人
渡邊竜 55K
2番
426
セブンサムライ
29
1426
(1.0)
7-10-9
38.0
|
船橋 10.03 稍 左 1800
日本テレビ盃JpnI
9/12
9/12
10人
西村栄 56K
11番
426
ケイティブレイ
41
1580
(5.5)
8-8-8
40.4
|
|
|