1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ レッドデイム レッドグラス (ブライアンズタイム) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
26
21
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
日刊スポーツ・極ウマ
5/9
5/9
6人
水野翔 54K
2番
378
ヒロノオウカン
20
1301
(1.7)
6-5-5
39.0
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1600
第14回海津資材杯C
3/9
3/9
3人
水野翔 54K
6番
382
シンゼンアイル
19
1445
(3.0)
5-4-3
39.5
|
笠松 10.19 稍 右 1400
明日は笠松競馬秋まつ
3/8
3/8
1人
筒井勇 54K
6番
394
ティアップジ
17
1298
(0.9)
5-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 09.21 不 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
4/9
4/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
6番
398
ラニカイブルー
26
1442
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
ハーツクライ カシマツインテール カシマトレジャー (ブライアンズタイム) |
渡邊竜 53K
笠松 栗本陽
24
20
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
日刊スポーツ・極ウマ
3/9
3/9
4人
岡部誠 54K
8番
428
ヒロノオウカン
24
1292
(0.8)
4-3-2
38.6
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
もみじ特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
4人
岡部誠 54K
9番
427
チュウワフォース
17
1308
(2.0)
1-1-2
40.7
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1600
選抜未勝利戦C級
1/8
1/8
1人
赤岡修 54K
1番
420
ミリオーレ
19
1441
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 10.02 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
2/9
2/9
1人
岡部誠 54K
2番
418
ラッレグラーレ
19
1456
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン デルグレネ レディストレイツ (Montjeu) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 栗本陽
50
37
|
2 | 3週 |
園田 11.15 良 右 1700
兵庫クイーンカップ3
7/12
7/12
11人
森島貴 54K
2番
409
ナナヨンハーバ
50
1523
(2.6)
12-12-12
40.2
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1900
岐阜金賞3歳・オープ
6/10
6/10
9人
森島貴 54K
8番
415
クリノヒビキ
30
2031
(1.4)
5-3-3
39.5
|
名古屋 09.26 稍 右 1600
ドリーム戦3歳
5/8
5/8
5人
森島貴 54K
1番
419
ホウライフリート
44
1454
(1.6)
4-5-6
40.0
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
新涼特別3歳1
2/10
2/10
3人
森島貴 54K
10番
420
アリイタヤス
24
1289
(0.0)
5-4-4
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
キンシャサノキセキ ミラクルローカス ヒラボクミラクル (アグネスデジタル) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
25
22
|
1 | 7週 |
J新潟 10.21 良 芝直 1000
3歳上
16/17
16/17
16人
菊澤一 53K
4番
460
サラドリーム
20
0567
(1.3)
33.9
|
J新潟 08.19 良 芝直 1000
3歳上
16/18
16/18
16人
丸田恭 55K
4番
452
スノードーナツ
23
0561
(0.8)
33.5
|
J新潟 05.13 稍 芝直 1000
飛竜特別4歳上
13/16
13/16
10人
横山武 55K
13番
444
ミキノドラマー
19
0571
(1.8)
34.7
|
J新潟 04.29 良 芝直 1000
4歳上
4/16
4/16
12人
横山武 52K
16番
448
トーホウレジー
25
0557
(0.2)
33.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス オーロラバイオ プロスパーバイオ (ノーザンテースト) |
東川公 54K
笠松 加藤幸
17
14
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
日刊スポーツ・極ウマ
7/9
7/9
8人
東川公 54K
9番
501
ヒロノオウカン
17
1308
(2.4)
8-7-7
39.3
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1600
第14回海津資材杯C
7/9
7/9
5人
東川公 54K
2番
500
シンゼンアイル
11
1462
(4.7)
6-9-8
40.6
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1600
選抜未勝利戦C級
4/8
4/8
2人
東川公 54K
7番
502
カシマツインテー
13
1454
(1.3)
3-4-4
39.3
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
7/8
7/8
4人
東川公 54K
4番
502
ディスタンクシ
14
1314
(1.7)
5-5-5
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エンパイアメーカー セブンシーミノル セブンシークィーン (コロナドズクエスト) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 後藤正
27
25
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
2/9
2/9
1人
水野翔 54K
4番
429
タイキビルダ
24
1292
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1600
第14回海津資材杯C
2/9
2/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
9番
433
シンゼンアイル
27
1427
(1.2)
4-2-2
38.0
|
笠松 10.19 稍 右 1400
大菊特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
4番
435
ラニカイブルー
23
1284
(1.2)
4-4-4
38.1
|
笠松 10.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
5番
435
アモーレ
24
1297
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ フラッシュグリーム トーセンアート (Woodman) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 伊藤強
24
18
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
日刊スポーツ・極ウマ
8/9
8/9
7人
山下雅 56K
6番
467
ヒロノオウカン
16
1313
(2.9)
8-9-8
39.3
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
もみじ特別C1(イ)
5/10
5/10
9人
山下雅 56K
8番
468
チュウワフォース
19
1302
(1.4)
8-8-8
38.1
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
C2六組
10/10
10/10
9人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
476
ネオヴァリアン
13
1328
(2.3)
8-8-9
42.2
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1400
C2五組
4/10
4/10
8人
鈴木祐 56K
5番
478
サンエイダイヤ
24
1291
(2.2)
8-8
39.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ヒートアップ マジェスティックブライト (Pivotal) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
38
30
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 11.23 良 右 1600
第33回畜産フェア特
3/9
3/9
5人
大塚研 54K
4番
443
キングリーフィ
26
1432
(0.5)
7-5-4
37.7
|
名古屋 11.16 良 右 1600
マガモ特別C1 3歳
9/10
9/10
8人
松本剛 54K
8番
438
レンブランサ
38
1442
(2.3)
6-6-7
39.9
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
3人
大塚研 54K
6番
447
バブルトッフ
25
1287
(0.2)
3-2-1
37.6
|
名古屋 10.30 良 右 1400
キツツキ特別3歳1
8/8
8/8
8人
森島貴 54K
1番
440
モダンガール
30
1323
(1.7)
6-6-7
39.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ワークフォース チュウワフォース シェリルピンク (サクラバクシンオー) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
29
24
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 11.23 良 右 1600
第33回畜産フェア特
2/9
2/9
2人
藤原幹 56K
9番
509
キングリーフィ
29
1427
(0.0)
3-2-2
37.8
|
笠松 11.09 稍 右 1400
もみじ特別C1(イ)
1/10
1/10
2人
藤原幹 56K
5番
509
コノチヲツナイテ
24
1288
(0.6)
5-5-3
37.5
|
笠松 10.18 良 右 1400
かさオク・サンクス賞
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
9番
502
クイーンズポ
21
1293
(0.5)
4-4-3
38.3
|
笠松 10.05 良 右 1600
高山特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
3人
岡部誠 56K
3番
508
ラニカイブルー
22
1439
(0.8)
7-9-7
37.6
|
|
|