1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ローエングリン デンコウキングダム アマランス (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
39
22
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1300
C2十一組
5/8
5/8
4人
阿部英 56K
8番
427
ティーアウリイ
17
1243
(1.7)
6-5-6
39.3
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
3歳C1二組
7/7
7/7
6人
阿部英 56K
3番
422
ガッテンイキオ
8
1341
(3.3)
6-7-7
42.0
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
7/9
7/9
5人
阿部英 56K
6番
415
タイセイブラッ
24
1293
(1.4)
4-4
39.8
|
盛岡 07.28 良 芝左 1600
3歳50万円以下
1/8
1/8
4人
阿部英 56K
1番
416
ティヴォリオヘ
39
1405
(0.2)
4-3
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ モンドグロッソ メイユール (ハーツクライ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
10
7
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.08 重 右 1300
C2十六組
9/9
9/9
7人
高松亮 56K
8番
461
スノービスケッ
4
1280
(4.6)
7-9-9
42.1
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1300
C2十七組
8/9
8/9
7人
高松亮 56K
6番
459
オーネットタイカ
9
1261
(3.1)
7-6-8
41.6
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
3歳C2三組
8/10
8/10
4人
高松亮 56K
5番
459
ネイチャーポケ
5
1282
(1.8)
8-9-7
42.6
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
いわて北緯40度ミ3
4/10
4/10
3人
高松亮 56K
5番
457
グリッシーニ
10
1160
(1.0)
8-5
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ノヴェリスト ノッテステラータ カノーロ (ディープインパクト) |
岩本怜 52K
岩手 三野通
24
14
|
1 | 4週 |
J小倉 08.12 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
9人
北村友 54K
11番
406
エヴァイエ
10
1108
(2.2)
13-15
35.5
|
J阪神 06.02 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
12人
北村友 54K
2番
406
ヒザクリゲ
24
1142
(1.5)
9-10
37.2
|
J阪神 03.31 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
15/18
15/18
11人
北村友 54K
18番
410
シーリア
13
1492
(1.8)
8-8
35.6
|
J中京 01.27 稍 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
8/18
8/18
7人
松若風 54K
12番
402
ギンコイエレシ
10
1241
(1.0)
11-11
35.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン エンドゾーンダンス オージーカンパニー (Catrail) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 工藤裕
20
9
|
4 | 3週 |
J札幌 08.19 稍 右 2400
3歳未勝利
12/12
12/12
12人
丹内祐 56K
7番
474
ワイズワン
-1
2426
(5.8)
1-4-9
45.2
|
J新潟 07.28 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
9人
原田和 56K
6番
458
ケイツーリラ
4
1575
(2.7)
6-11-10
40.6
|
J福島 07.01 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
15人
原田和 56K
5番
458
ソーラーフレア
20
1487
(0.7)
6-5-2
35.9
|
J新潟 05.19 不 左 1800
3歳未勝利
7/15
7/15
14人
原田和 56K
12番
454
スマートヴォル
11
1564
(1.9)
9-8-4
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
ステイゴールド ウインタリエンテ メジロシャープ (メジロマックイーン) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
45
34
|
2 | 2週 |
水沢 08.25 良 右 1400
ジョージア賞3歳C1
5/9
5/9
2人
高橋悠 54K
4番
434
ララマ
19
1332
(2.1)
8-7-5
42.3
|
盛岡 08.14 良 芝左 1600
アサガオ賞3歳30万
2/11
2/11
2人
村上忍 54K
5番
433
ホリーユニコーン
43
1403
(0.0)
1-1
36.9
|
盛岡 07.28 良 芝左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
4/9
4/9
2人
小林凌 54K
2番
426
ゲンパチマハ
45
1396
(1.1)
5-4
37.0
|
J函館 06.24 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
11人
菱田裕 54K
15番
422
アスタービーナ
28
2018
(1.2)
15-13-12
35.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ジャングルポケット トーシンバルゲルド マキハタスリリング (ステイゴールド) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
10
6
|
11 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.08 重 右 1300
C2十七組
7/9
7/9
4人
山本政 56K
1番
444
ファンダンゴ
9
1266
(2.4)
9-9-9
39.7
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
3歳C2四組
5/5
5/5
5人
山本政 56K
6番
448
モンサルヴァー
10
1271
(1.9)
4-5-5
41.1
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
いわて北緯40度キ3
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
3番
455
ララマ
1
1179
(4.5)
10-10
39.9
|
J東京 06.09 良 左 1300
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
15人
的場勇 56K
4番
446
ロトヴィグラ
3
1261
(6.7)
15-15
40.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
マツリダゴッホ コスモラフェット コスモクラッベ (マイネルラヴ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 橘友和
18
11
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1300
C2十六組
1/7
1/7
1人
高松亮 56K
1番
476
リラフォルテ
18
1239
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
3歳C2四組
2/5
2/5
2人
菅原辰 56K
5番
475
モンサルヴァー
16
1255
(0.3)
3-3-3
40.3
|
J福島 07.15 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
15人
宮崎北 56K
2番
470
ロジスカーレッ
5
1511
(1.4)
2-1-2
37.2
|
J東京 06.24 重 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
14人
宮崎北 56K
4番
464
トーセンクロノス
4
1372
(1.4)
6-5
37.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ハイアーゲーム ブラッチョ ロマンロード (マイネルラヴ) |
木村直 53K
岩手 橘友和
34
21
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1300
C2十六組
7/7
7/7
4人
大坪慎 54K
7番
443
コスモラフェット
7
1266
(2.7)
4-5-5
42.5
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1300
3歳C2二組
7/9
7/9
6人
木村直 53K
2番
440
ノノレタ
9
1271
(2.2)
5-5-6
41.6
|
盛岡 08.14 良 芝左 1600
アサガオ賞3歳30万
6/11
6/11
9人
木村直 53K
9番
446
ホリーユニコーン
34
1417
(1.4)
6-5
37.8
|
盛岡 07.28 良 芝左 1600
3歳50万円以下
4/8
4/8
7人
木村直 53K
3番
446
デンコウキンク
33
1414
(0.9)
7-6
38.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ステイゴールド ウインスペリウス コスモアクセス (ロージズインメイ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
7
1
|
3 | 3週 |
J新潟 08.18 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
7/18
7/18
13人
木幡育 53K
1番
432
エバーミランタ
-1
2033
(0.4)
4-3-4
35.6
|
J福島 07.08 稍 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
9人
岩崎翼 56K
2番
434
ブリリアントリ
7
2031
(0.9)
7-6-3
36.7
|
J東京 06.10 良 芝左 2400
3歳未勝利
16/18
16/18
12人
松岡正 56K
8番
432
トーセンヴィカ
-1
2322
(3.7)
11-14-14
38.9
|
J新潟 05.12 良 芝左 2400
3歳未勝利
5/13
5/13
7人
川又賢 53K
10番
436
スズカワークシ
-1
2293
(1.2)
7-9-9
36.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
オルフェーヴル ボリーバル アルゼンチンスター (Candy Stripes) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
15
3
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.09 不 右 1300
C2十組
5/7
5/7
3人
高橋悠 56K
1番
509
ヤマノミラクル
15
1244
(1.9)
5-4-5
40.4
|
J新潟 08.04 良 芝左 2200
3歳未勝利
16/18
16/18
16人
津村明 56K
15番
508
ウインスラーヴ
-1
2157
(2.7)
16-16-16
35.9
|
J福島 07.15 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
6人
津村明 56K
12番
518
ロジスカーレッ
-1
1524
(2.7)
14-14-13
37.2
|
J中山 03.17 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
3人
大野拓 56K
11番
508
パイオニアバ
-1
2051
(1.7)
12-4-4
38.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ビーサエッタ オルビタル (Caerleon) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
24
17
|
10 | 4週 |
J新潟 08.11 良 芝直 1000
3歳未勝利
12/18
12/18
15人
石神深 54K
9番
430
ブショウ
19
0570
(1.6)
33.8
|
J中山 03.25 稍 右 1200
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
13人
木幡巧 53K
8番
418
ジョイズエタ
24
1148
(2.3)
8-8
39.9
|
J小倉 02.10 稍 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
12/18
12/18
16人
城戸義 53K
2番
418
イッツマイターン
11
1104
(1.8)
12-14
35.3
|
J中京 12.16 良 芝左 1400
2歳未勝利
15/18
15/18
16人
藤懸貴 54K
12番
418
プリュス
14
1233
(1.6)
8-8
36.1
|
|
|