1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤオーラ サンエイホープ パレスレディー (シャンハイ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
41
34
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
シチヘンゲ賞B1二組
4/9
4/9
3人
菅原辰 56K
7番
424
シエロアスール
29
1425
(0.7)
3-3-4
39.4
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
マツヨイグサ賞B1一
2/9
2/9
4人
菅原辰 56K
2番
417
プリムラブル
29
1443
(0.2)
3-3-1
41.8
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
コスモス賞B1二組B
3/9
3/9
2人
村上忍 55K
6番
417
シャスールニンク
35
1413
(0.4)
5-5
39.8
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
オミナエシ賞B2一組
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原辰 56K
8番
424
シャスールニンク
41
1385
(0.6)
5-3
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
アドマイヤジャパン ブライティアギャル ブライティアラック (タイキシャトル) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 菅原勲
30
23
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
シチヘンゲ賞B1二組
7/9
7/9
7人
山本聡 54K
8番
463
シエロアスール
21
1442
(2.4)
5-4-6
40.9
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
マツヨイグサ賞B1一
5/9
5/9
8人
関本淳 54K
6番
467
プリムラブル
24
1455
(1.4)
1-1-2
43.2
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
タマスダレ賞B1二組
5/9
5/9
8人
関本淳 54K
5番
463
イチフジキンク
30
1405
(1.1)
2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1800
サルスベリ賞B1一組
6/9
6/9
4人
関本淳 54K
1番
464
スマートレジェ
16
1574
(2.6)
4-7-7
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
Street Cry シェードカーテン Palm Shade (Oasis Dream) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原勲
34
26
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
シチヘンゲ賞B1二組
9/9
9/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
6番
474
シエロアスール
19
1447
(2.9)
8-9-8
40.9
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
マツヨイグサ賞B1一
4/9
4/9
7人
陶文峰 56K
1番
475
プリムラブル
24
1454
(1.3)
8-7-5
41.9
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
タマスダレ賞B1二組
7/9
7/9
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
473
イチフジキンク
28
1408
(1.4)
3-5
39.8
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
コスモス賞B1二組B
4/9
4/9
7人
関本淳 57K
11番
473
シャスールニンク
34
1414
(0.5)
4-3
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン ゲットザグルーブ スワンプリンセス (Nureyev) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林義
31
25
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1400
ベゴニア賞B1
7/8
7/8
2人
高松亮 56K
5番
479
アイティワイルト
16
1308
(2.1)
7-8-8
39.4
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1200
マツヨイグサ賞B1
3/8
3/8
2人
山本聡 56K
8番
485
ランニングマン
31
1126
(0.8)
6-7
35.8
|
大井 06.08 稍 右 1800
仲夏賞C1選抜
8/12
8/12
11人
坂井英 56K
4番
498
カヴァレリア
30
1583
(2.7)
8-10-10
40.9
|
大井 05.24 重 右 1600
C1六 七
5/13
5/13
9人
町田直 56K
14番
495
マイハーベスト
24
1447
(1.5)
13-13-11
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
キングズベスト パラボラ ダイアゴネル (Darshaan) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
32
29
|
6 | 3週 |
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
モミジアオイ賞B1二
3/8
3/8
3人
山本政 56K
6番
477
シエロアスール
25
1452
(1.2)
8-5-3
41.3
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
ウィルキンソン賞B1
5/10
5/10
5人
山本政 56K
7番
479
デロニクスレキ
30
1423
(1.2)
9-7
39.9
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
コスモス賞B1二組B
6/9
6/9
5人
山本政 55K
9番
477
シャスールニンク
29
1422
(1.3)
1-2
41.0
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
オミナエシ賞B2一組
8/10
8/10
3人
山本政 56K
10番
480
シャスールニンク
32
1398
(1.9)
6-7
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ コウギョウスター ヘリテージゴールド (フジキセキ) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
28
23
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
5/8
5/8
6人
岩本怜 54K
1番
487
ツララ
21
1298
(1.5)
4-4-5
40.0
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
6/9
6/9
6人
岩本怜 53K
2番
491
ペイシャパッ
19
1245
(2.0)
6-8-8
40.2
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
タマスダレ賞B1二組
0/9
0/9
岩本怜 53K
2番
計不
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1200
マツヨイグサ賞B1
6/8
6/8
3人
岩本怜 53K
4番
480
ランニングマン
28
1132
(1.4)
7-4
36.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
デビッドジュニア アイーダ ローレルアイ (フサイチコンコルド) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
47
36
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
シチヘンゲ賞B1二組
3/9
3/9
2人
村上忍 54K
2番
474
シエロアスール
30
1421
(0.3)
6-6-5
38.6
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
マツヨイグサ賞B1一
3/9
3/9
1人
村上忍 54K
5番
473
プリムラブル
29
1443
(0.2)
6-5-4
41.4
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
シュウカイドウ賞B2
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 54K
5番
466
レッドダニエ
47
1395
(0.1)
4-6
37.9
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
オミナエシ賞B2一組
5/10
5/10
1人
村上忍 54K
4番
470
シャスールニンク
39
1388
(0.9)
4-5
37.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
7 栗毛
先
トワイニング レッドダニエル リトルディッパー (アグネスワールド) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
50
43
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
シチヘンゲ賞B1二組
2/9
2/9
1人
阿部英 56K
9番
466
シエロアスール
32
1418
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.9
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
三ツ矢サイダー賞B1
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
458
キョッコウ
50
1395
(0.5)
2-2
37.8
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
シュウカイドウ賞B2
2/8
2/8
1人
阿部英 56K
3番
458
アイーダ
47
1396
(0.1)
3-3
38.2
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
オミナエシ賞B2一組
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 56K
3番
453
シャスールニンク
44
1380
(0.1)
2-2
37.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター ヒライズミナンバー ハイフレンドディア (Diablo) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
28
26
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
シチヘンゲ賞B1二組
5/9
5/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
5番
479
シエロアスール
26
1431
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
モミジアオイ賞B1二
2/8
2/8
4人
高橋悠 56K
5番
484
シエロアスール
27
1447
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.7
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
ウィルキンソン賞B1
9/10
9/10
7人
高橋悠 56K
3番
478
デロニクスレキ
23
1433
(2.2)
5-8
41.2
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
1/12
1/12
4人
下原理 56K
10番
482
ツララ
28
1137
(0.0)
3-3
38.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
追
スタチューオブリバティ トウショウブランド シータトウショウ (ジェニュイン) |
木村直 55K
岩手 佐々由
38
32
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
シチヘンゲ賞B1二組
8/9
8/9
4人
木村直 55K
1番
534
シエロアスール
19
1446
(2.8)
6-7-9
41.0
|
船橋 06.20 不 左 1200
京成バラ園芸盃C1選
6/10
6/10
3人
矢野貴 56K
5番
548
マジックキー
34
1156
(1.4)
9-9-9
39.1
|
大井 05.21 良 右 1200
C1一 二 三
6/16
6/16
4人
矢野貴 56K
13番
551
シンボリマティ
38
1144
(0.4)
13-11
37.5
|
船橋 05.04 稍 左 1200
豊四季賞C1選抜馬
6/12
6/12
2人
矢野貴 56K
1番
552
バングルバ
36
1165
(1.0)
5-3-4
38.7
|
|
|