1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
アフリート ケージーアケボノ ケージーオテンバ (マヤノトップガン) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
19
16
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
いろり火賞C2特選(
5/10
5/10
7人
森島貴 54K
3番
437
クールレオ
19
1310
(2.1)
4-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
5/8
5/8
6人
大原浩 54K
6番
437
ミツアキター
19
1459
(1.3)
3-3-4
40.1
|
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
小菊賞C2特選(イ)
6/9
6/9
8人
大原浩 54K
5番
428
キョウワニケ
17
1312
(1.9)
5-5-5
38.5
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
8/9
8/9
6人
森島貴 54K
7番
428
ヒロンスキー
9
1338
(2.5)
7-7-8
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
サムライハート レッドレイジング エーシンメインダム (アグネスデジタル) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 笹野博
25
21
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.22 重 右 1400
好きです!笠松競馬C
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
10番
465
マックスステラ
18
1299
(0.1)
4-3-2
38.0
|
笠松 11.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C16・C1C
3/6
3/6
3人
佐藤友 54K
6番
469
サンマルペンタ
25
1308
(1.1)
2-1-2
39.5
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
笠松競馬秋まつりまで
10/10
10/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
1番
470
ハッピーサンテ
21
1301
(2.4)
3-4-5
40.0
|
笠松 09.27 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特別
4/8
4/8
4人
佐藤友 54K
5番
465
ハッピーサンテ
20
1295
(1.8)
4-3-3
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ドヴェルグ アラマサダンサー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 伊藤己
21
18
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.01 稍 右 1400
畠中清羅22歳せいた
9/10
9/10
10人
加藤利 56K
1番
455
ヒロイックアゲ
21
1330
(3.1)
7-7-7
41.0
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
いろり火賞C2特選(
8/10
8/10
10人
加藤利 56K
5番
456
クールレオ
16
1318
(2.9)
8-8-9
39.8
|
名古屋 11.16 重 右 1400
ニュートラック松山・
3/11
3/11
10人
加藤利 56K
6番
457
アルディシア
17
1336
(0.5)
9-8-2
40.6
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
6/8
6/8
8人
丸山真 56K
3番
455
ミツアキター
17
1463
(1.7)
6-7-7
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
パイロ ブラックプール クイーンブルー (アドマイヤベガ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
16
15
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.01 稍 右 1400
王滝渓谷特別C1
8/10
8/10
10人
大原浩 54K
8番
498
ヒデノエーデ
16
1339
(4.1)
8-8-8
40.5
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
いろり火賞C2特選(
7/10
7/10
8人
大原浩 54K
2番
500
クールレオ
16
1318
(2.9)
9-8-8
39.6
|
金沢 11.07 重 右 1500
林広昭知子結婚おめで
7/11
7/11
11人
田知弘 54K
10番
484
パワーオブワ
16
1419
(3.0)
10-10-10
40.4
|
金沢 10.24 重 右 1500
B2二
11/11
11/11
11人
田知弘 54K
8番
489
サイレンスディ
12
1416
(4.8)
8-9-11
42.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ ミッキーマンゴー オネストリーダーリン (Kingmambo) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 伊藤好
16
12
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
いろり火賞C2特選(
9/10
9/10
9人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
483
クールレオ
15
1320
(3.1)
10-10-10
38.9
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
8/8
8/8
7人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
473
ミツアキター
12
1474
(2.8)
8-8-8
40.0
|
名古屋 10.27 重 右 1600
佐久島特別C1
10/10
10/10
7人
森島貴 56K
10番
485
ハルカナルブル
5
1503
(4.3)
8-10-10
40.7
|
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
小菊賞C2特選(イ)
8/9
8/9
7人
島崎和 56K
4番
486
キョウワニケ
16
1316
(2.3)
9-8-8
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ナカヤマフェスタ ナガラダンサー オオシマセリーヌ (トワイニング) |
渡邊竜 52K
笠松 笹野博
21
19
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
いろり火賞C2特選(
4/10
4/10
6人
藤原幹 54K
4番
442
クールレオ
21
1306
(1.7)
5-4-4
39.2
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
3/8
3/8
4人
藤原幹 54K
1番
439
ミツアキター
21
1454
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
小菊賞C2特選(イ)
5/9
5/9
5人
渡邊竜 51K
2番
439
キョウワニケ
18
1311
(1.8)
4-7-7
38.4
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
第12回海津資材杯C
6/10
6/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
7番
440
サクラエ
16
1314
(1.4)
8-8-8
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
Malibu Moon ナチュラルワンダー パーティミニスター (Deputy Minister) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 水野善
24
19
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
いろり火賞C2特選(
10/10
10/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
1番
514
クールレオ
13
1327
(3.8)
7-7-7
41.2
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
4/8
4/8
1人
森島貴 56K
8番
514
ミツアキター
19
1457
(1.1)
5-4-2
39.7
|
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
小菊賞C2特選(イ)
2/9
2/9
1人
森島貴 56K
9番
510
キョウワニケ
24
1295
(0.2)
3-2-2
37.2
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
第12回海津資材杯C
2/10
2/10
3人
森島貴 56K
5番
511
サクラエ
21
1300
(0.0)
7-4-2
38.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
パイロ トチノマドンナ サマークイーン (ネオユニヴァース) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
30
20
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.22 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
455
ヒルノコートド
15
1308
(0.4)
3-3-2
38.0
|
J阪神 09.18 稍 右 1400
3歳上
13/16
13/16
16人
藤懸貴 55K
3番
444
マルカソレイユ
30
1272
(2.7)
15-16
38.5
|
J中京 07.02 良 芝左 1200
3歳上
18/18
18/18
18人
義英真 54K
11番
434
ナーウル
11
1111
(2.0)
18-18
35.2
|
J阪神 06.10 稍 右 1400
3歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
義英真 54K
8番
428
スズカプリス
25
1280
(3.1)
16-16
39.8
|
|
|