1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム オースティン エイプリルスカイズ (Kaldounevees) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
23
18
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
5/9
5/9
5人
大原浩 54K
3番
404
ハヤブサゲッ
20
1308
(3.5)
6-5-5
39.3
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/8
5/8
3人
筒井勇 54K
5番
404
ミツアキヒボタ
15
1323
(0.8)
8-8-6
38.2
|
名古屋 10.27 重 右 1400
C2組
6/9
6/9
2人
大原浩 54K
2番
409
ワンダフルキッ
14
1346
(2.8)
9-9-9
40.6
|
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
ありがとうトミシノド
2/9
2/9
5人
筒井勇 54K
9番
407
ワンダフルキッ
23
1297
(0.4)
5-4-4
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ ナスノチドリ ユーチャリス (Boundary) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 井上孝
25
20
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1600
雷鳥特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
8人
島崎和 54K
8番
504
サンマルペンタ
22
1448
(2.3)
9-9-9
39.2
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/7
1/7
3人
島崎和 54K
1番
501
フジヤマコクリ
25
1305
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.6
|
笠松 10.19 不 右 1600
サラ系C6組
5/9
5/9
4人
島崎和 54K
3番
497
ショーマン
17
1482
(1.7)
5-5-6
41.6
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1600
中菊特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
8人
島崎和 54K
7番
496
バークレアヴ
15
1458
(1.9)
8-7-7
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ヤマニンゲイナー ヤマニンアリエル (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
22
18
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
2人
吉井友 56K
5番
435
ショーマン
22
1303
(0.5)
3-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/7
2/7
3人
島崎和 56K
1番
433
ディープフォ
20
1310
(0.3)
5-5-2
39.3
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
笠松競馬を応援します
3/10
3/10
2人
吉井友 56K
4番
433
スマートバーヘ
18
1307
(0.5)
10-9-8
38.2
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1600
高山特別C1(イ)
5/10
5/10
3人
吉井友 56K
2番
435
メモリージュネ
10
1478
(4.9)
5-6-5
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
キョウワスプレンダ アサカバハムート グッドルックス (Mr. Prospector) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 加藤幸
20
16
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/8
5/8
4人
大塚研 56K
9番
435
ショーマン
16
1317
(1.9)
7-6-6
39.4
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/8
6/8
4人
大塚研 56K
2番
432
ミツアキヒボタ
11
1333
(1.8)
7-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
ありがとうトミシノド
5/9
5/9
6人
松本剛 56K
6番
434
ワンダフルキッ
20
1305
(1.2)
9-7-5
38.6
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
第12回海津資材杯C
8/10
8/10
8人
松本剛 56K
8番
427
サクラエ
15
1315
(1.5)
10-10-9
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
パイロ スーパーラッド ステファニーズホープ (Java Gold) |
木之葵 55K
愛知 錦見勇
17
7
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.30 稍 右 1400
C10組
11/11
11/11
9人
大畑雅 56K
10番
517
アルコバッサ
1
1372
(5.5)
4-5-11
43.3
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/8
4/8
5人
木之葵 55K
3番
519
ショーマン
17
1316
(1.8)
4-4-4
39.8
|
名古屋 11.16 重 右 1400
ニュートラック松山・
10/11
10/11
9人
大畑雅 56K
10番
520
アルディシア
2
1362
(3.1)
6-5-10
43.4
|
名古屋 11.02 稍 右 1400
C2組
11/11
11/11
6人
大畑雅 56K
8番
515
アイファーメリッ
9
1350
(3.1)
8-10-11
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー トキノクリスタル トキノミスフレンチ (フレンチデピュティ) |
渡邊竜 52K
笠松 山中輝
20
17
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
4/9
4/9
7人
渡邊竜 52K
6番
423
ハヤブサゲッ
20
1307
(3.4)
7-8-7
38.2
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
第12回海津資材杯C
10/10
10/10
7人
佐藤友 54K
9番
421
サクラエ
14
1318
(1.8)
5-5-6
40.6
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
8/9
8/9
7人
渡邊竜 51K
1番
421
ダンシングハ
18
1316
(1.9)
6-9-9
39.3
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/9
4/9
6人
松本剛 54K
3番
422
ルシーダ
15
1323
(0.9)
6-5-5
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット エアルシアン スロージンフィズ (フジキセキ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 栗本陽
20
16
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
6/9
6/9
9人
池田敏 54K
5番
469
ハヤブサゲッ
20
1308
(3.5)
9-7-6
38.3
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/8
7/8
6人
池田敏 54K
1番
470
ミツアキヒボタ
11
1334
(1.9)
3-4-5
40.3
|
笠松 10.20 重 右 1400
ありがとうトミシノド
6/9
6/9
4人
山下雅 54K
1番
466
ワンダフルキッ
16
1316
(2.3)
6-6-7
40.0
|
笠松 10.13 稍 右 1400
第12回海津資材杯C
5/10
5/10
6人
山下雅 54K
3番
467
サクラエ
17
1311
(1.1)
4-6-5
39.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント ベニノエクスプレス タイトルタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 藤田正
15
12
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.01 稍 右 1400
畠中清羅22歳せいた
10/10
10/10
8人
森島貴 56K
7番
441
ヒロイックアゲ
13
1344
(4.5)
10-10-10
41.1
|
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/8
7/8
7人
山下雅 56K
6番
456
ショーマン
8
1339
(4.1)
7-8-7
41.4
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/8
4/8
7人
山下雅 56K
7番
461
ミツアキヒボタ
15
1322
(0.7)
4-3-3
39.3
|
名古屋 11.02 稍 右 1400
C2組
10/11
10/11
10人
森島貴 56K
7番
460
アイファーメリッ
11
1347
(2.8)
11-11-10
40.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
エイシンデピュティ ケイアイトレジャー キョウエイペルレ (ワージブ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 湯前良
25
20
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
3人
向山牧 56K
1番
529
ショーマン
22
1303
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.6
|
名古屋 11.17 稍 右 1400
C2組
2/11
2/11
1人
佐藤友 56K
7番
528
イディル
25
1328
(0.0)
3-3-2
40.6
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
3/7
3/7
2人
佐藤友 56K
7番
527
ディープフォ
20
1310
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.2
|
高知 10.15 不 右 1400
C3-2
4/11
4/11
1人
別府衣 55K
2番
521
サンローズピ
13
1333
(2.3)
6-6-5
40.6
|
|
|