1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
フジキセキ キミニヒトメボレ マチカネホレルナヨ (Caerleon) |
山口勲 54K
佐賀 東眞市
20
16
|
5 | 1週 |
佐賀 10.01 良 右 1400
C2-5組
1/11
1/11
5人
山口勲 54K
9番
483
コパノオリジ
20
1327
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.2
|
佐賀 07.23 重 右 1400
C2-8組
9/11
9/11
1人
山口勲 54K
6番
481
ワンダーベレ
12
1342
(1.6)
8-7-8
40.7
|
佐賀 06.24 不 右 1400
C2-8組
取消等
山口勲 54K
6番
|
佐賀 06.11 良 右 1400
ウマバラみずみずカッ
3/10
3/10
1人
山口勲 54K
2番
487
バトルロックハ
17
1335
(1.4)
7-7-3
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ペイルブルードット フェミニンガール (Kingmambo) |
川島拓 54K
佐賀 土井道
20
16
|
2 | 1週 |
佐賀 10.01 良 右 1750
わし座特選C2-2組
6/12
6/12
3人
川島拓 54K
10番
448
アスクノメガミ
7
2010
(2.3)
11-11-10
39.5
|
J新潟 08.20 良 芝直 1000
3歳上
17/18
17/18
18人
武藤雅 52K
7番
446
ソレイユフルール
20
566
(1.9)
33.5
|
J福島 07.01 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
10/16
10/16
15人
武藤雅 52K
12番
446
ミエノドリーマ
19
1095
(1.1)
12-10
34.9
|
J新潟 05.06 稍 左 1200
4歳上
12/15
12/15
14人
勝浦正 55K
10番
444
ナミノリゴリラ
19
1139
(1.8)
13-15
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
キンシャサノキセキ スマイルプリティ カノヤトップレディ (キングヘイロー) |
小松丈 54K
佐賀 真島元
44
29
|
1 | 5週 |
J札幌 09.03 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
3人
木幡初 53K
8番
464
ヒミノブリラン
26
1493
(1.4)
11-11-11
40.8
|
J札幌 08.26 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
2/14
2/14
6人
木幡初 53K
7番
460
メイショウラクエ
44
1466
(0.2)
9-9-6
38.7
|
J札幌 08.05 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
7人
木幡初 53K
10番
462
デザートスト
22
1095
(0.7)
6-8
34.9
|
J函館 07.15 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
12人
木幡初 53K
1番
458
ジャスティンラ
24
1094
(0.3)
8-8
34.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ コスモメソッド アイアイサクラ (ペンタイア) |
吉田順 54K
佐賀 三小幸
27
20
|
9 | 1週 |
佐賀 10.01 良 右 1750
わし座特選C2-2組
8/12
8/12
1人
吉田順 54K
1番
537
アスクノメガミ
1
2021
(3.4)
7-6-7
43.4
|
佐賀 02.18 不 右 1750
大観峰賞3歳
1/10
1/10
1人
吉田順 54K
9番
505
スターダストラ
27
1562
(0.9)
5-4-2
38.9
|
佐賀 02.05 不 右 1400
3歳-3組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉田順 54K
5番
508
セツナイキモチ
26
1302
(0.5)
6-4-1
37.8
|
佐賀 01.21 重 右 1400
3歳-3組
1/8
1/8
2人
吉田順 54K
3番
509
マイネルデライ
24
1312
(1.0)
3-1-1
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ コウキアツガール ボロナイビューティ (ブラッシングジョン) |
鮫島克 54K
佐賀 池田忠
21
13
|
8 | 19週 |
笠松 06.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
8/8
8/8
3人
大原浩 54K
5番
447
カシマホープス
3
1353
(6.3)
5-7-8
43.7
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
祝!笠松競馬初来場な
4/8
4/8
4人
大原浩 54K
7番
443
テアニン
20
1298
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.5
|
笠松 04.28 良 右 1600
花水木特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
9人
大原浩 54K
10番
446
ベルボーム
8
1471
(5.0)
9-10-10
42.0
|
笠松 04.07 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/8
1/8
3人
大原浩 54K
1番
447
マジョレット
21
1309
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ イルミナーレ キアロディルーナ (Malibu Moon) |
石川慎 54K
佐賀 真島元
18
4
|
3 | 1週 |
佐賀 10.01 良 右 1750
わし座特選C2-2組
2/12
2/12
2人
石川慎 54K
9番
451
アスクノメガミ
18
1590
(0.3)
4-4-1
40.8
|
J新潟 08.12 稍 芝左 2850
障害3歳未勝利
11/14
11/14
14人
高野和 58K
5番
446
トーアディラン
-1
3157
(8.7)
12-12-12
非計測
|
J東京 11.26 良 芝左 3000
障害3歳未勝利
14/14
14/14
14人
蓑島靖 56K
4番
430
トーセンメリッサ
-1
3416
(10.1)
14-12-12
非計測
|
J福島 11.06 良 芝右 2750
障害3歳未勝利
10/10
10/10
9人
高野和 56K
7番
430
サンディアタッ
-1
3071
(4.9)
10-10-10
非計測
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アルデバラン2 ワンダーベレーザ ワンダープリンセス (ジェネラス) |
兒島真 54K
佐賀 九日光
24
15
|
6 | 1週 |
佐賀 09.30 良 右 1400
十五夜特選C2-1組
4/12
4/12
7人
兒島真 54K
2番
413
ハートオブジ
24
1326
(1.5)
9-8-7
39.0
|
佐賀 08.20 良 右 1400
C2-3組
3/8
3/8
1人
山口勲 54K
6番
412
ナンゴクミチカ
18
1330
(0.5)
3-3-3
40.3
|
佐賀 08.06 良 右 1750
さそり座特選C2-2
8/12
8/12
5人
山下裕 54K
2番
408
ウッチャリ
1
2039
(4.5)
10-12-10
43.6
|
佐賀 07.23 重 右 1400
C2-8組
1/11
1/11
2人
山下裕 54K
2番
408
ノーザンハリア
18
1326
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
キングカメハメハ ホープマイスター エルフィンパーク (タニノギムレット) |
倉富隆 56K
佐賀 川田孝
19
10
|
10 | 1週 |
佐賀 10.01 良 右 1750
わし座特選C2-2組
5/12
5/12
8人
竹吉徹 56K
7番
452
アスクノメガミ
10
2005
(1.8)
2-3-6
42.8
|
佐賀 08.20 良 右 1400
C2-3組
7/8
7/8
7人
倉富隆 56K
7番
453
ナンゴクミチカ
13
1345
(2.0)
4-5-7
40.8
|
佐賀 08.05 良 右 1400
立秋特選C2-1組
8/11
8/11
10人
石川慎 56K
3番
455
エンリケ
19
1341
(1.9)
5-7-9
40.5
|
佐賀 07.08 不 右 1750
いて座特選C2-2組
11/12
11/12
7人
倉富隆 56K
7番
462
イリスマカニ
-1
2031
(6.1)
6-11-11
42.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
アッミラーレ ダダッコ イイデショウ (フォーティナイナー) |
長田進 56K
佐賀 中野博
14
10
|
7 | 1週 |
佐賀 09.30 良 右 1400
十五夜特選C2-1組
11/12
11/12
8人
川島拓 56K
8番
488
ハートオブジ
12
1356
(4.5)
12-11-10
41.1
|
佐賀 08.13 良 右 1750
佐賀城特選3歳-1組
8/10
8/10
6人
鮫島克 56K
1番
478
トークーブケハ
1
2024
(4.6)
9-6-7
43.9
|
J福島 07.09 良 芝右 1200
彦星賞3歳上
14/14
14/14
14人
西田雄 54K
12番
488
ブラックバー
14
1109
(2.2)
14-14
35.5
|
J新潟 05.13 稍 芝直 1000
はやぶさ賞3歳
13/16
13/16
14人
井上敏 56K
14番
474
ウランゲル
14
580
(2.2)
34.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
キョウワスプレンダ キョウワエルフ タバスコリエ (タバスコキャット) |
田中直 54K
佐賀 井樋明
20
15
|
4 | 1週 |
佐賀 10.01 良 右 1750
わし座特選C2-2組
3/12
3/12
5人
田中直 54K
2番
429
アスクノメガミ
17
1591
(0.4)
6-7-5
40.3
|
佐賀 08.16 不 右 1750
楽天競馬10周年記念
3/10
3/10
9人
田中直 54K
11番
431
キタサンシリース
10
2001
(1.4)
5-5-4
39.1
|
佐賀 08.05 良 右 1750
長崎街道轟木宿特選C
7/9
7/9
8人
田中直 54K
3番
432
ムーンパスラフ
14
2012
(3.6)
4-5-6
42.7
|
佐賀 07.22 重 右 1400
C1-4組
4/9
4/9
4人
村松翔 54K
9番
433
ショウナンダイ
20
1331
(0.7)
7-6-4
38.5
|
|
|