1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ランフォージン ライクリーティナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
35
30
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1600
スクリュースター賞B
2/11
2/11
1人
高松亮 56K
7番
454
ヤマニンエトフ
33
1391
(0.1)
6-3
38.2
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
アグリパークおおさわ
2/10
2/10
5人
小林凌 55K
1番
452
アラノボル
35
1402
(0.0)
4-3
38.0
|
水沢 09.02 稍 右 1600
三沢青年会議所理事長
2/7
2/7
2人
高松亮 56K
3番
454
ピースワンブ
25
1466
(0.9)
5-5-5
40.7
|
水沢 08.26 稍 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
6/9
6/9
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
454
セイザン
26
1455
(1.0)
7-7-6
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード センザンルビー タンポポプリンセス (パークリージエント) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 飯田弘
27
26
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1600
パープルシャワー賞B
8/10
8/10
8人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
428
ピンギット
27
1402
(1.7)
7-8
38.8
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
10/10
10/10
6人
山本聡 54K
7番
421
スクリーンハッヒ
24
1418
(1.9)
8-10
39.2
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
くずまき高原牧場in
2/10
2/10
6人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
420
ラフィナート
26
1467
(0.3)
4-4-2
41.6
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
きたかみ小菊花賞B2
2/9
2/9
9人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
416
ビッグバン
27
1451
(2.0)
2-2-2
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ エイプリルラヴ フジヤマサクラ (クロフネ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 飯田弘
47
32
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1600
パープルシャワー賞B
4/10
4/10
2人
阿部英 54K
4番
405
ピンギット
33
1393
(0.8)
4-4
38.8
|
盛岡 09.25 良 芝左 1600
GO-MORIOKA
4/10
4/10
3人
阿部英 56K
4番
406
ウルトラバロー
47
1396
(0.2)
3-2
38.8
|
水沢 09.11 良 右 1400
夏油賞C1
4/10
4/10
2人
阿部英 54K
9番
413
ダンストンスリ
21
1316
(0.2)
4-4-3
41.0
|
水沢 08.28 良 右 1600
シンデレラ賞C1二組
1/11
1/11
2人
阿部英 54K
4番
406
クリスタルテーラ
28
1448
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ マイネルチャンプ シーセモア (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
52
37
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 芝左 1000
セレナーデ賞B2
8/8
8/8
4人
木村暁 56K
6番
484
ラブミーリル
28
1003
(0.8)
7-8
35.5
|
盛岡 09.18 重 左 1200
B2
6/10
6/10
6人
木村暁 56K
5番
480
コンバットパ
27
1125
(0.4)
10-8
35.8
|
川崎 08.22 稍 左 900
雷光賞C2選定馬
10/12
10/12
7人
酒井忍 56K
12番
469
ナスノキセキ
41
567
(1.8)
10-11-10
37.3
|
川崎 08.03 稍 左 900
閃光賞C2選定馬
5/11
5/11
10人
酒井忍 56K
6番
474
ゴールドマシ
52
566
(0.8)
11-11-10
37.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
コマンズ アサバスカ ハンドオブフェイト (Jade Robbery) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 石川栄
32
28
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
第12回洋野町農業祭
3/10
3/10
2人
山本聡 54K
6番
486
オンユアマーク
26
1415
(0.4)
7-7
39.0
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
大槌まつり賞B2五組
3/10
3/10
1人
山本聡 54K
3番
493
ヤマニンレガリ
24
1458
(0.5)
6-5-2
41.6
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1400
フライングソーサー賞
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 54K
1番
488
コウギョウマセ
32
1260
(0.2)
6-5
37.6
|
盛岡 07.17 稍 左 1400
グリーンチャンネル賞
2/11
2/11
1人
山本聡 54K
4番
489
オーバーチュア
31
1265
(0.1)
3-2
37.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
フリオーソ オウシュウソング ベティボルテクス (ジェニュイン) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 櫻田康
47
33
|
7 | 12週 |
盛岡 07.22 不 左 1600
オーシャンブルー賞3
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 56K
9番
457
ビービースヘ
47
1390
(0.1)
6-4
38.3
|
盛岡 07.09 良 左 1600
マルコムズホワイト賞
3/9
3/9
4人
山本政 56K
2番
460
サンエイリシャー
37
1403
(1.4)
5-3
39.0
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
おいしい!いわての3
3/8
3/8
2人
山本政 56K
5番
458
スターマイボー
22
1325
(1.2)
2-2-2
41.9
|
水沢 06.10 重 右 1400
3歳B2一組
3/9
3/9
3人
山本政 56K
3番
460
サンノゼ
24
1302
(0.1)
3-3-3
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット エディション ゲームコンパイラ (メジロライアン) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
33
29
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
6/11
6/11
4人
山本政 56K
3番
475
ウップスアデ
27
1402
(0.8)
7-7
38.9
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
4/10
4/10
5人
山本政 56K
6番
471
スクリーンハッヒ
33
1405
(0.6)
6-5
38.5
|
水沢 09.10 良 右 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
1/11
1/11
2人
山本政 56K
1番
472
クリスタルテーラ
25
1462
(0.2)
4-4-5
40.9
|
水沢 08.26 稍 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
3/9
3/9
7人
山本政 56K
1番
468
セイザン
31
1446
(0.1)
4-4-2
40.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ トウショウジルバ スサーナトウショウ (ロックオブジブラルタル) |
木村直 54K
岩手 村上実
30
25
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1600
パープルシャワー賞B
7/10
7/10
6人
村上忍 56K
2番
465
ピンギット
30
1398
(1.3)
6-6
38.6
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
第12回洋野町農業祭
5/10
5/10
5人
村上忍 56K
5番
461
オンユアマーク
26
1416
(0.5)
6-6
39.3
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
くずまき高原牧場in
3/10
3/10
7人
村上忍 56K
6番
465
ラフィナート
25
1468
(0.4)
2-2-3
41.8
|
水沢 08.20 稍 右 1600
レインボー賞B2四組
9/9
9/9
8人
鈴木麻 54K
9番
461
ヒライズミナン
18
1470
(1.6)
9-9-9
42.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
9 栗毛
差
スペシャルウィーク ダイワスペシャル パーレイ (Mt. Livermore) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
32
28
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1600
パープルシャワー賞B
5/10
5/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
7番
495
ピンギット
32
1395
(1.0)
9-5
38.0
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
第12回洋野町農業祭
4/10
4/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
8番
493
オンユアマーク
26
1416
(0.5)
9-8
39.1
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
くずまき高原牧場in
7/10
7/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
1番
500
ラフィナート
24
1471
(0.7)
8-7-6
41.2
|
盛岡 08.15 稍 左 1400
盛岡のお米「純米めん
1/11
1/11
2人
坂口裕 56K
12番
490
スイングリータ
31
1261
(0.2)
5-3
37.3
|
|
|