1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
トランセンド ドリームアロー パシャ (デュランダル) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
40
35
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.22 稍 右 1400
3歳キングA
1/7
1/7
1人
筒井勇 56K
5番
409
プレジデン
40
1306
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.0
|
笠松 08.30 良 右 1400
めいほう高原特別3歳
1/8
1/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
7番
404
フレンドゴー
31
1272
(1.0)
1-1-1
37.8
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1400
おしろいばな特別3歳
1/7
1/7
1人
筒井勇 56K
4番
404
チェリーシャクナ
34
1267
(1.4)
1-1-1
38.0
|
大井 07.12 良 右 1200
特選B3六選抜
7/10
7/10
9人
安藤洋 55K
2番
404
ゴンタ
35
1146
(1.3)
1-1
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト マイフォルテ ヴィフォルテ (デヒア) |
吉原寛 56K
兵庫 田中範
47
40
|
3 | 4週 |
園田 09.07 重 右 1700
第26回GJCチャン
1/12
1/12
1人
田中学 56K
6番
484
ウォーターティア
47
1516
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.9
|
金沢 08.01 良 右 1900
MRO金賞3歳(東海
4/12
4/12
1人
田中学 56K
7番
484
ムーンファースト
42
2068
(1.2)
9-8-8
39.9
|
園田 06.29 稍 右 1700
3歳AB特別
1/10
1/10
1人
田中学 54K
8番
485
ジューンリーサ
35
1525
(1.3)
5-2-1
39.3
|
園田 06.08 重 右 1700
3歳C1
1/7
1/7
1人
木村健 56K
7番
486
セクターヒーロー
37
1512
(0.5)
3-2-1
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ゴールドブレード ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 笹野博
27
24
|
8 | 5週 |
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
1/8
1/8
1人
藤原幹 56K
3番
507
パスファインタ
16
1313
(0.7)
1-1-1
37.5
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
花オクラ特別3歳1
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
7番
509
フレンドゴー
27
1284
(0.8)
6-6-5
37.4
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
水芭蕉特別3歳1
2/8
2/8
2人
藤原幹 56K
3番
505
ライスエイト
26
1280
(0.7)
5-4-4
38.0
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1400
あじさい特別3歳1
1/8
1/8
2人
藤原幹 56K
3番
504
チェリーシャクナ
27
1283
(0.7)
6-4-1
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ドリームジャーニー ドリームズライン ジョディーズライン (クロフネ) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 川西毅
67
56
|
1 | 4週 |
名古屋 09.08 稍 右 1400
サファイアオープンA
4/8
4/8
4人
大畑雅 54K
4番
469
ノボリフジ
45
1310
(1.4)
3-3-2
39.3
|
大井 08.11 重 右 1800
黒潮盃3歳選定馬重賞
7/16
7/16
3人
大畑雅 57K
5番
463
ブラウンレガ
67
1564
(1.6)
9-10-9
40.2
|
名古屋 06.06 良 右 1900
東海ダービーオープン
1/12
1/12
1人
大畑雅 56K
4番
463
サンタンパ
57
2075
(0.5)
6-2-1
38.2
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1800
駿蹄賞オープン
1/12
1/12
1人
大畑雅 56K
7番
468
マルヨアキト
55
2001
(0.2)
10-6-1
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ サザンオールスター クレバーユーミン (キングカメハメハ) |
吉井友 56K
愛知 今津博
45
41
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.03 不 右 1400
B3組
3/9
3/9
4人
吉井友 56K
8番
441
アイオシルケン
41
1310
(0.3)
2-2-3
39.0
|
名古屋 09.22 稍 右 1600
秋の鞍 3歳オープン
7/12
7/12
9人
吉井友 56K
11番
443
ポルタディソ
45
1449
(1.2)
7-7-8
40.3
|
大井 07.12 良 右 2000
ジャパンダートダービ
12/14
12/14
11人
岡部誠 56K
13番
444
ヒガシウィルウ
45
2094
(3.6)
13-13-13
40.6
|
高知 06.18 良 右 1900
高知優駿3歳3歳
4/12
4/12
6人
大畑雅 56K
1番
446
フリビオン
31
2102
(1.8)
6-5-5
42.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー マルヨアキト ベロニカ (エイシンサンディ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 柴田高
43
28
|
9 | 4週 |
金沢 09.05 良 右 2000
イヌワシ賞3歳以上(
7/11
7/11
8人
佐藤友 54K
8番
454
グルームアイラ
43
2136
(3.6)
10-11-8
41.5
|
J中京 07.23 良 芝左 2200
渥美特別3歳上
10/12
10/12
12人
佐藤友 54K
2番
450
ラウレアブルー
-1
2164
(3.0)
11-12-12
38.1
|
高知 06.18 良 右 1900
高知優駿3歳3歳
3/12
3/12
8人
佐藤友 56K
12番
460
フリビオン
34
2096
(1.2)
2-2-3
42.3
|
名古屋 06.06 良 右 1900
東海ダービーオープン
5/12
5/12
4人
佐藤友 56K
2番
465
ドリームズラ
37
2099
(2.4)
2-2-5
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス マイネルカロン ゴールデンベティー (アフリート) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 角田輝
52
44
|
7 | 4週 |
名古屋 09.05 良 右 1400
バーベナ特別A3b
3/8
3/8
1人
宇都英 56K
7番
471
コウエイサムライ
41
1312
(0.3)
4-4-5
39.9
|
名古屋 08.21 良 右 1400
天の川特別B2
1/9
1/9
1人
宇都英 56K
9番
469
コウエイサムライ
42
1309
(0.3)
4-4-3
38.7
|
名古屋 08.08 不 右 1600
小出浩平☆誕生日記念
2/9
2/9
1人
宇都英 56K
8番
466
ウォーターディ
52
1461
(1.5)
3-2-3
41.2
|
名古屋 07.17 重 右 1400
カッコウ特別3歳1
1/9
1/9
1人
宇都英 56K
4番
467
ブレードクィ
41
1311
(0.1)
4-4-3
39.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
トーセンブライト アペリラルビー トーセンサファイア (サンデーサイレンス) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 栗本陽
53
41
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.22 稍 右 1600
秋の鞍 3歳オープン
3/12
3/12
5人
向山牧 54K
3番
471
ポルタディソ
52
1440
(0.3)
9-8-7
39.3
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳以上・
5/9
5/9
5人
池田敏 54K
8番
466
ヴェリイブラ
33
1426
(0.9)
7-6-6
38.6
|
園田 07.28 良 右 1700
兵庫サマークイーン賞
4/12
4/12
5人
向山牧 54K
4番
462
ディアマルコ
53
1524
(1.4)
10-8-5
39.2
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1600
クイーンカップ3歳牝
2/10
2/10
1人
向山牧 54K
9番
467
ハヴアナイステ
27
1414
(0.1)
7-6-5
37.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
エイシンデピュティ グレイトデピュティ ミヤビダンサー (トレジャーアイランド) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 柴田高
43
38
|
5 | 9週 |
金沢 08.01 良 右 1900
MRO金賞3歳(東海
3/12
3/12
5人
島崎和 56K
2番
505
ムーンファースト
43
2066
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.7
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組A
1/10
1/10
2人
島崎和 56K
5番
503
メディタレーニ
27
1283
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.6
|
名古屋 06.06 良 右 1900
東海ダービーオープン
4/12
4/12
7人
島崎和 56K
7番
515
ドリームズラ
42
2093
(1.8)
1-1-4
40.1
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1800
駿蹄賞オープン
9/12
9/12
3人
島崎和 56K
8番
512
ドリームズラ
40
2020
(1.9)
5-10-12
41.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
キンシャサノキセキ メモリーミラクル メモリービジュアル (サクラバクシンオー) |
友森翔 54K
愛知 塚田隆
43
33
|
10 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.22 稍 右 1600
秋の鞍 3歳オープン
11/12
11/12
12人
友森翔 54K
12番
471
ポルタディソ
35
1464
(2.7)
2-2-9
42.2
|
名古屋 08.10 良 右 1400
コスモス賞オープン
6/11
6/11
6人
友森翔 54K
11番
473
ポルタディソ
43
1307
(1.5)
1-1-3
40.4
|
名古屋 07.26 良 右 1400
サルビア特別A3a
2/7
2/7
3人
友森翔 54K
1番
474
サマーサラファン
35
1307
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1600
クイーンカップ3歳牝
10/10
10/10
3人
友森翔 54K
6番
468
ハヴアナイステ
17
1436
(2.3)
1-3-6
41.0
|
|
|