1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
チチカステナンゴ ルフナ ティフィン (トワイニング) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
27
20
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.06 稍 右 1400
C2組
6/9
6/9
9人
森島貴 54K
4番
426
ラインルージュ
24
1337
(2.5)
3-5-5
40.8
|
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
7/9
7/9
9人
大原浩 54K
3番
434
ヒロンスキー
11
1333
(2.0)
3-5-5
39.3
|
名古屋 09.08 稍 右 1400
サラB9組
8/8
8/8
7人
宮下瞳 53K
7番
434
コスモライフワー
17
1359
(3.5)
4-4-5
42.9
|
名古屋 08.25 良 右 1600
サラB12組
7/9
7/9
8人
加藤利 54K
1番
429
マヤステファニー
27
1481
(2.8)
5-5-7
42.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ミツアキタービン ミツアキター ミツアキシーズン (カコイーシーズ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 後藤正
17
12
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
6/9
6/9
7人
向山牧 56K
9番
434
ヒロンスキー
11
1333
(2.0)
8-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1600
好きです!笠松競馬B
6/9
6/9
8人
向山牧 56K
8番
436
ダンスバント
11
1476
(1.2)
6-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
8/8
8/8
7人
池田敏 56K
1番
434
ゴールドブ
7
1336
(2.3)
7-8-7
38.7
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9組
6/7
6/7
7人
向山牧 56K
2番
436
マイネルクリュソ
17
1316
(1.9)
7-6-6
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット エアルシアン スロージンフィズ (フジキセキ) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 栗本陽
21
18
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
5/9
5/9
5人
池田敏 54K
6番
468
ダンシングハ
21
1307
(1.0)
9-6-5
38.6
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
神無月賞C2特選(イ
9/9
9/9
5人
宮下瞳 53K
9番
470
ワンダフルボ
17
1318
(2.7)
4-3-4
40.8
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
5/8
5/8
2人
宮下瞳 53K
3番
468
リックハルチャン
19
1311
(1.1)
2-2-3
40.2
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
ベゴニア賞C2特選(
6/8
6/8
3人
池田敏 54K
7番
467
シースレス
15
1310
(1.8)
6-5-5
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ ミツアキヒボタン パワフルリーフ (ウイニングチケット) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤正
24
20
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
3/9
3/9
3人
大原浩 54K
8番
444
ダンシングハ
23
1302
(0.5)
4-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/9
3/9
2人
大原浩 54K
7番
447
ルシーダ
15
1323
(0.9)
4-3-3
38.9
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/8
4/8
3人
大原浩 54K
6番
448
ベレーザフォ
18
1307
(1.8)
1-1-2
40.7
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
3/8
3/8
6人
大原浩 54K
7番
445
トウカイメジャ
24
1297
(0.1)
3-2-2
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
Malibu Moon ナチュラルワンダー パーティミニスター (Deputy Minister) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
23
18
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
4/9
4/9
2人
森島貴 56K
4番
505
ダンシングハ
21
1307
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.5
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/9
2/9
3人
森島貴 56K
6番
509
ルシーダ
16
1321
(0.7)
5-7-6
38.2
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
9/9
9/9
4人
森島貴 56K
1番
507
マルヨナオミ
12
1322
(2.5)
5-6-6
39.4
|
笠松 08.17 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/6
1/6
2人
東川公 56K
5番
506
キサナドゥー
23
1297
(0.7)
2-2-2
37.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
キョウワスプレンダ キョウワニケ キョウワプラチナ (Sadler’s Wells) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
23
20
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
4/9
4/9
5人
松本剛 54K
1番
472
ヒロンスキー
16
1320
(0.7)
1-1-2
38.4
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
5/9
5/9
2人
松本剛 54K
5番
470
グレイトエンフ
21
1309
(0.7)
5-6-6
39.1
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
4人
筒井勇 54K
3番
472
ベレーザフォ
19
1304
(1.5)
6-6-3
39.3
|
笠松 08.18 重 右 1400
なつめ爆誕一周年記念
3/7
3/7
3人
松本剛 54K
3番
467
サンデリアーナ
23
1299
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ナカヤマフェスタ ナガラダンサー オオシマセリーヌ (トワイニング) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 笹野博
24
16
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 09.21 稍 左 1400
C3四 五
4/12
4/12
9人
藤江渉 54K
12番
429
グッドオー
24
1333
(1.0)
11-10-7
40.1
|
川崎 09.07 重 左 1400
C3四 五
8/11
8/11
8人
伊藤裕 54K
7番
431
コウジンシュリ
10
1364
(2.9)
10-9-10
41.9
|
川崎 08.22 稍 左 1500
C3六 七
6/10
6/10
6人
町田直 54K
3番
431
トーアリズム
17
1405
(1.8)
6-8-9
41.8
|
川崎 08.01 重 左 1400
C3七 八
8/12
8/12
6人
酒井忍 54K
9番
429
ロッツオブラフ
12
1371
(1.4)
8-6-8
43.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
キョウワスプレンダ アサカバハムート グッドルックス (Mr. Prospector) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 加藤幸
20
19
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
6/9
6/9
6人
松本剛 56K
2番
433
ダンシングハ
19
1313
(1.6)
8-8-8
39.0
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
神無月賞C2特選(イ
5/9
5/9
7人
松本剛 56K
8番
436
ワンダフルボ
20
1312
(2.1)
7-6-6
39.6
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
4/8
4/8
7人
松本剛 56K
4番
435
シンボリテレサ
18
1308
(1.6)
6-6-4
39.6
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
4/8
4/8
7人
松本剛 56K
6番
428
リックハルチャン
20
1308
(0.8)
6-5-5
39.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー トキノクリスタル トキノミスフレンチ (フレンチデピュティ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 山中輝
18
17
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
8/9
8/9
7人
渡邊竜 51K
1番
421
ダンシングハ
18
1316
(1.9)
6-9-9
39.3
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/9
4/9
6人
松本剛 54K
3番
422
ルシーダ
15
1323
(0.9)
6-5-5
38.7
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
6/9
6/9
9人
渡邊竜 51K
5番
423
マルヨナオミ
15
1315
(1.8)
8-9-9
37.9
|
笠松 08.18 不 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/6
1/6
5人
松本剛 54K
6番
426
モデスト
18
1312
(0.3)
6-4-4
39.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ディープスカイ サクラエ ウェディングギフト (アフリート) |
渡邊竜 51K
笠松 笹野博
23
19
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
3/9
3/9
4人
渡邊竜 51K
2番
429
ヒロンスキー
18
1315
(0.2)
2-2-1
37.8
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
4/9
4/9
4人
渡邊竜 51K
3番
437
グレイトエンフ
23
1304
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.1
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
5人
渡邊竜 51K
4番
439
ベレーザフォ
18
1306
(1.7)
4-5-5
39.7
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
8/8
8/8
5人
藤原幹 54K
2番
442
トウカイメジャ
17
1315
(1.9)
1-3-5
39.7
|
|
|