1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
フサイチリシャール ベルボーム ファーディーン (Ferdinand) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 栗本陽
39
32
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/10
1/10
1人
山下雅 54K
2番
491
シャトークロエ
31
1273
(1.2)
1-1-1
37.2
|
笠松 06.26 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
3/10
3/10
1人
山下雅 54K
3番
493
チェダー
39
1413
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 06.02 稍 右 1600
飛騨川特別C1(イ)
1/9
1/9
1人
山下雅 55K
3番
492
オロフィナアスー
30
1432
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
夏木立特別C1(イ)
1/9
1/9
1人
山下雅 54.5K
5番
483
デルマオイチ
29
1273
(1.2)
2-2-2
36.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ キービスケット アンジェロファニー (Honour and Glory) |
東川公 56K
愛知 植松則
50
42
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.19 良 右 1400
くすの木特別A2
4/8
4/8
5人
東川公 54K
2番
487
ホウライマリーン
41
1304
(0.8)
7-6-6
39.1
|
名古屋 07.06 稍 右 1400
アマリリス特別A3
3/9
3/9
2人
戸部尚 54K
6番
490
ホウライマリーン
35
1314
(1.2)
7-6-5
39.0
|
名古屋 06.22 重 右 1600
パキラ特別A3a
4/9
4/9
4人
戸部尚 54K
7番
485
ブランニュー
50
1455
(0.4)
5-4-3
38.8
|
名古屋 06.07 稍 右 1600
紅バラ特別A3
2/6
2/6
2人
戸部尚 54K
5番
488
アメリカンダイ
43
1462
(0.4)
3-3-1
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アンライバルド アンティクイーン リーヴザマーク (Kingmambo) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 笹野博
25
13
|
7 | 1週 |
J新潟 07.29 良 芝直 1000
閃光特別3歳上
18/18
18/18
18人
佐藤友 52K
15番
432
アースミステリー
20
568
(1.9)
33.7
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
槍ヶ岳賞3歳2特選
1/8
1/8
2人
佐藤友 54K
7番
436
サイレンスミラー
25
1275
(0.5)
3-1-1
37.4
|
J阪神 06.04 良 芝右 2000
3歳上
12/12
12/12
12人
佐藤友 52K
4番
432
マウントゴール
-1
2034
(2.8)
7-10-12
36.1
|
J京都 05.07 良 芝右 1800
矢車賞3歳
8/9
8/9
9人
佐藤友 54K
2番
426
ディアドラ
8
1499
(2.1)
9-9
35.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース ポルタディソーニ イズミコマンダー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
宮下瞳 53K
愛知 瀬戸悟
67
51
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.25 良 右 1400
コノハズク特別3歳1
1/8
1/8
1人
宮下瞳 54K
1番
425
ピーチメルバ
42
1303
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.3
|
名古屋 07.03 稍 右 1600
孔雀特別3歳1
取消等
宮下瞳 54K
10番
|
名古屋 06.20 良 右 1400
かもめ特別3歳1
1/8
1/8
1人
宮下瞳 53K
5番
422
マイネルカロン
44
1296
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.7
|
名古屋 06.06 良 右 1600
3歳キング
1/7
1/7
2人
宮下瞳 53K
4番
424
マイネルカロン
67
1433
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス マルカンパンサー スプリングダイアナ (メリーナイス) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 荒巻透
55
46
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
4/10
4/10
4人
戸部尚 55K
6番
510
トランヴェール
29
1274
(2.2)
10-8-7
38.0
|
名古屋 06.23 稍 右 1400
磯ノ木特別A2
1/7
1/7
2人
戸部尚 54K
5番
511
ワンダフルタイ
49
1291
(0.4)
4-3-3
37.8
|
名古屋 06.09 稍 右 1400
パールオープンA1
2/7
2/7
4人
岡部誠 53K
3番
507
マヤノオントロシ
51
1294
(0.2)
4-5-3
38.0
|
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1600
カーネーション特別A
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 54K
6番
509
ブランニュー
55
1442
(0.2)
3-2-1
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ イスタナ エアレモネード (Afleet Alex) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
24
21
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組A
7/10
7/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
4番
461
グレイトデヒ
23
1293
(1.0)
8-7-6
38.6
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1600
クイーンカップ3歳牝
5/10
5/10
10人
藤原幹 54K
10番
465
ハヴアナイステ
24
1422
(0.9)
5-5-4
39.1
|
名古屋 06.06 良 右 1900
東海ダービーオープン
9/12
9/12
9人
藤原幹 54K
6番
465
ドリームズラ
23
2115
(4.0)
8-8-8
41.3
|
笠松 05.10 稍 右 1600
小瀬特別3歳1
1/5
1/5
2人
藤原幹 54K
4番
460
ライスエイト
12
1463
(0.3)
2-2-2
36.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ワンダフルタイム プリモタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 角田輝
47
36
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.25 良 右 1400
サマースプリント特別
3/5
3/5
4人
宇都英 54K
1番
465
ドナルトソン
40
1307
(0.9)
3-2-3
38.8
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
7/10
7/10
7人
宇都英 55K
1番
461
トランヴェール
26
1281
(2.9)
3-6-8
38.8
|
名古屋 07.05 不 右 1800
ルビーオープンA1
7/7
7/7
6人
宇都英 54K
4番
464
ヴェリテ
32
2024
(2.8)
2-3-6
43.7
|
名古屋 06.23 稍 右 1400
磯ノ木特別A2
2/7
2/7
3人
宇都英 54K
3番
464
マルカンパンサ
47
1295
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
ダイワメジャー サマーサラファン クールリーヴ (ブライアンズタイム) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 田中敏
43
39
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.26 良 右 1400
サルビア特別A3a
1/7
1/7
1人
丸野勝 54K
2番
438
メモリーミラクル
38
1303
(0.4)
4-4-2
37.9
|
名古屋 07.06 稍 右 1600
夏椿特別A2
6/10
6/10
6人
丸野勝 54K
2番
437
ドナルトソン
43
1450
(1.4)
5-3-3
41.0
|
名古屋 06.20 良 右 800
名古屋でら馬スプリン
7/9
7/9
7人
丸野勝 56K
5番
437
ハイジャ
37
504
(2.2)
7-7
36.6
|
名古屋 06.08 重 右 1800
しゃくなげ特別A2
2/9
2/9
3人
丸野勝 54K
8番
436
マイネルカリスト
36
2018
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ クロスアンジュ マンハッタン (アフリート) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 角田輝
53
39
|
11 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.21 良 右 1600
サザンクロス特別A3
4/7
4/7
3人
丸野勝 54K
4番
452
トラヴィス
53
1452
(2.1)
3-3-3
40.7
|
名古屋 07.07 稍 右 1600
たんざく賞A5
7/9
7/9
5人
丸野勝 54K
3番
450
リョーシンヒナタ
36
1461
(2.4)
3-4-6
42.3
|
名古屋 06.20 良 右 1400
風鈴特別B2
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
7番
449
マヤブリリアン
34
1313
(0.4)
4-3-2
38.4
|
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
9番
448
オヤカタ
34
1417
(0.0)
7-5-3
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
トワイニング エメラルドクイーン レッドレターデイ (サンデーサイレンス) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
37
32
|
10 | 5週 |
笠松 06.30 不 右 1600
東海クラウンA1A2
1/9
1/9
3人
筒井勇 54.5K
1番
445
メモリージルハ
31
1427
(0.0)
3-3-1
38.4
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
揖斐峡特別A2
1/8
1/8
1人
筒井勇 54K
5番
449
キクノサージ
26
1439
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.8
|
笠松 06.02 稍 右 1600
長良川特別A2
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
2番
446
ハイジャ
33
1424
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 04.24 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1
1/10
1/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
8番
442
チェダー
37
1417
(0.7)
3-3-1
39.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
キンシャサノキセキ メモリーミラクル メモリービジュアル (サクラバクシンオー) |
友森翔 54K
愛知 塚田隆
48
35
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.26 良 右 1400
サルビア特別A3a
2/7
2/7
3人
友森翔 54K
1番
474
サマーサラファン
35
1307
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1600
クイーンカップ3歳牝
10/10
10/10
3人
友森翔 54K
6番
468
ハヴアナイステ
17
1436
(2.3)
1-3-6
41.0
|
名古屋 05.04 良 右 1800
駿蹄賞オープン
10/12
10/12
2人
友森翔 54K
4番
462
ドリームズラ
38
2023
(2.2)
1-1-2
42.5
|
名古屋 04.18 不 右 1600
東海クイーンカップ牝
1/12
1/12
6人
友森翔 54K
9番
462
アペリラルビ
48
1467
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|
|