1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ラブトゥーマッチ ダンツクインビー (スペシャルウィーク) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 村上実
29
25
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1400
C2一組
3/10
3/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
8番
499
ブラックバイ
29
1303
(0.1)
6-5
40.1
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1400
C2二組
4/8
4/8
6人
村上忍 56K
4番
503
トップシーン
29
1298
(0.6)
5-4
40.0
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1600
栗駒国定公園 焼石連
7/11
7/11
4人
菅原辰 56K
2番
501
ヤマニンエトフ
16
1484
(1.9)
7-6-6
43.7
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1400
奥州前沢 白鳥舘遺跡
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 56K
7番
503
ラブミージェ
24
1344
(0.3)
10-7-2
42.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
サクラバクシンオー プラネットマジック アップルティー (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
29
20
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/10
3/10
7人
菅原俊 56K
2番
505
アイティワイルト
29
1302
(1.4)
5-6
40.3
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1400
秋田運河賞C1三組
4/11
4/11
4人
山本聡 56K
8番
506
アサクサニッポ
14
1339
(1.0)
7-6-6
41.8
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1400
奥州前沢 長者ヶ原廃
8/11
8/11
7人
菅原俊 56K
4番
504
ヒライズミナン
20
1355
(1.6)
9-9-9
41.9
|
水沢 03.20 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
4人
菅原俊 56K
1番
506
モシカシテ
18
1349
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ ウップスアデイジイ スコールイ (Seeking the Gold) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
39
26
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
C2八組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
534
カカオフレイバ
39
1283
(1.8)
2-2
38.9
|
水沢 04.15 稍 右 1300
C2十五組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
536
ミョウジュ
20
1269
(0.6)
3-3-3
40.2
|
水沢 04.01 稍 右 1300
C2十五組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 56K
7番
535
アストロブレー
22
1271
(0.4)
6-5-5
41.1
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 1600
盛岡地馬産賞B2二組
10/12
10/12
10人
陶文峰 56K
12番
543
モズフウジン
24
1467
(2.3)
8-10-10
41.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン ネブカドネザル コスモメルベーユ (Fasliyev) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
30
23
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1400
C2九組
1/8
1/8
3人
瀧川寿 56K
6番
473
ナムラキャニオン
30
1305
(0.7)
4-5
40.1
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
C2九組
3/8
3/8
5人
高橋悠 56K
7番
475
アーノルドツヨ
28
1303
(0.7)
4-4
39.6
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1400
秋田駒ヶ岳賞C2七組
6/9
6/9
5人
高橋悠 56K
6番
480
カムヒア
13
1343
(1.2)
9-9-7
42.1
|
水沢 04.15 稍 右 1300
C2十六組
1/9
1/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
9番
477
デサフィナート
20
1268
(0.1)
9-6-5
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット モンサンカーラ シンメイゲイルス (ダンスインザダーク) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
28
18
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1000
ジャスミン賞C1
5/10
5/10
3人
陶文峰 54K
8番
465
コパノチャール
28
1032
(1.9)
6-6
38.4
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1600
栗駒国定公園 焼石連
3/11
3/11
8人
陶文峰 54K
11番
461
ヤマニンエトフ
19
1477
(1.2)
6-5-3
43.0
|
水沢 04.09 良 右 1400
大屋梅賞C1
12/12
12/12
10人
陶文峰 54K
2番
456
ヴィグラスム
6
1387
(6.3)
1-8-11
47.2
|
水沢 03.27 稍 右 1600
2016シーズン岩手
6/11
6/11
6人
陶文峰 54K
1番
462
セカンドユウセ
18
1485
(2.0)
1-4-5
44.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ベーカバド セラグリーン フローラルジュノー (タイキシャトル) |
川又賢 51K
岩手 飯田弘
29
20
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
9人
大坪慎 54K
7番
448
ブラックバイ
20
1317
(1.5)
2-4
41.7
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/8
5/8
6人
大坪慎 54K
6番
444
ホープトウショ
29
1297
(0.6)
2-1
41.7
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1600
栗駒国定公園 焼石連
10/11
10/11
9人
大坪慎 54K
1番
440
ヤマニンエトフ
15
1487
(2.2)
5-7-8
43.9
|
水沢 04.10 良 右 1600
奥州衣川 北舘桜賞C
10/11
10/11
10人
大坪慎 54K
11番
441
オレノカッチー
17
1501
(3.1)
3-4-10
43.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ウインアイフォース ヒカルラブリーアイ (ブライアンズタイム) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
32
24
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1400
C2二組
4/10
4/10
4人
高橋悠 56K
9番
458
アイティワイルト
29
1303
(1.5)
3-3
41.6
|
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/8
2/8
3人
高橋悠 56K
6番
460
トップシーン
32
1292
(0.0)
2-2
39.6
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1400
水沢 子供騎馬武者行
9/12
9/12
4人
高橋悠 56K
4番
467
セイウンコレット
14
1343
(2.1)
4-7-8
43.0
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1400
奥州前沢 長者ヶ原廃
5/11
5/11
10人
菅原辰 56K
8番
463
ヒライズミナン
21
1350
(1.1)
5-5-5
42.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
サンライズペガサス チョーハッピー トヨサンハッピー (マリエンバード) |
鈴木麻 54K
岩手 伊藤和
24
21
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.01 良 左 1400
C2一組
8/8
8/8
1人
菅原俊 56K
3番
491
ホープトウショ
21
1311
(2.0)
1-1
43.2
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1400
秋田運河賞C1三組
2/11
2/11
1人
菅原俊 56K
9番
495
アサクサニッポ
16
1334
(0.5)
2-1-2
42.4
|
水沢 04.08 良 右 1400
奥州前沢 白鳥舘遺跡
3/10
3/10
1人
鈴木麻 54K
8番
493
ラブミージェ
23
1347
(0.6)
3-1-1
43.4
|
水沢 03.26 稍 右 1400
トキメキの春賞C1四
3/10
3/10
7人
菅原俊 56K
2番
496
ヴィグラスム
24
1319
(1.3)
5-3-3
42.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド テルノマイヒメ カネサゼファー (ヤマニンゼファー) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
25
23
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.08 良 左 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
1人
南郷家 54K
6番
423
メモリアルウット
25
1309
(0.4)
2-3
42.1
|
水沢 04.24 良 右 1400
水沢 子供騎馬武者行
2/12
2/12
2人
山本政 54K
11番
417
セイウンコレット
22
1322
(0.0)
3-3-1
41.3
|
水沢 03.26 稍 右 1400
トキメキの春賞C1四
4/10
4/10
8人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
410
ヴィグラスム
20
1330
(2.4)
8-7-6
42.0
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2八組
6/9
6/9
2人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
421
ディープチル
23
1465
(0.8)
3-3-5
41.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ミスキャスト ホホエムオンナ エガオヨシ (タイキシャトル) |
藤田菜 50K
岩手 櫻田樹
26
17
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1200
いわて山形村短角牛賞
1/8
1/8
1人
南郷家 54K
3番
434
ラチャ
24
1170
(0.6)
2-1
40.0
|
盛岡 04.29 稍 左 1200
C2十八組
1/8
1/8
1人
達城龍 54K
5番
426
シルクプラズ
26
1152
(0.8)
1-1
37.2
|
J阪神 02.25 稍 右 1800
4歳上
12/13
12/13
13人
酒井学 55K
10番
424
タイセイブルク
18
1566
(3.6)
3-3-3
41.1
|
J小倉 02.18 良 芝右 2600
4歳上
10/10
10/10
10人
宮崎北 55K
3番
432
ニホンピロカー
-1
2468
(2.4)
9-10-10
35.9
|
|
|