1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アレッチ ミスホーユー (ダイナガリバー) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 宗形竹
41
36
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 03.21 稍 右 1200
C1七 八
5/13
5/13
8人
笹川翼 56K
12番
471
フォートカルガ
33
1162
(1.2)
10-11
39.3
|
大井 03.06 稍 右 1200
C1八 九
5/14
5/14
9人
笹川翼 56K
13番
474
ホームゲーム
36
1154
(1.5)
9-10
38.5
|
大井 02.13 良 右 1200
C1九 十 十一
4/12
4/12
11人
笹川翼 56K
4番
471
フィランソロフィ
35
1157
(1.3)
10-10
39.6
|
大井 01.23 良 右 1200
C1八 九
5/12
5/12
11人
笹川翼 56K
11番
474
プロダンサー
41
1153
(0.6)
11-12
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
カネヒキリ メガビックジョン マイチャン (フォーティナイナー) |
中野省 56K
大井 藤田輝
54
35
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 03.22 重 右 1400
C1四 五 六
7/14
7/14
4人
中野省 56K
13番
466
ホクトマックイー
32
1300
(1.3)
8-4-4
40.3
|
大井 03.06 稍 右 1200
C1八 九
12/14
12/14
4人
中野省 56K
5番
469
ホームゲーム
24
1172
(3.3)
3-3
41.4
|
大井 08.04 稍 右 1400
C1四 五 六
4/13
4/13
1人
中野省 56K
1番
460
シンゼンタイカ
30
1295
(0.7)
8-8-9
38.3
|
大井 07.15 不 右 1400
小暑特別C2二選抜
1/14
1/14
1人
中野省 56K
12番
458
ユメノヒト
54
1286
(0.7)
6-4-3
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
サムライハート スイスヨーデル ベベコリエンド (More Than Ready) |
酒井忍 54K
大井 岡野尚
32
29
|
6 | 連闘 |
船橋 04.11 不 左 1200
いちご賞C1四 五
7/12
7/12
12人
酒井忍 54K
7番
459
シニスターブレ
32
1172
(2.2)
8-7-8
40.8
|
大井 03.21 稍 右 1200
C1七 八
11/13
11/13
13人
酒井忍 54K
9番
455
フォートカルガ
29
1168
(1.8)
8-8
40.2
|
大井 03.06 稍 右 1200
C1八 九
8/14
8/14
14人
酒井忍 54K
9番
456
ホームゲーム
32
1160
(2.1)
9-8
39.1
|
大井 02.16 良 右 1200
C1六 七 八
13/13
13/13
12人
酒井忍 54K
13番
460
フロリダブル
21
1177
(3.1)
11-11
40.5
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
トワイニング アンイモン アンフィーイモン (アジュディケーティング) |
町田直 54K
大井 佐宗応
30
27
|
7 | 5週 |
大井 03.08 稍 右 1200
C1六 七
9/12
9/12
9人
町田直 54K
2番
444
デルマヨタロウ
30
1160
(1.1)
2-2
40.4
|
大井 02.16 良 右 1200
C1六 七 八
8/13
8/13
8人
町田直 54K
4番
443
フロリダブル
30
1163
(1.7)
1-1
40.1
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1200
C1六 七
13/13
13/13
8人
町田直 54K
11番
443
サクライスピラ
21
1179
(3.4)
7-10
40.3
|
大井 12.31 稍 右 1200
C1五 六
12/13
12/13
3人
町田直 54K
9番
439
サクライスピラ
27
1175
(2.3)
8-12
40.5
|
|||
4 | 5 |
セン
5 鹿毛
ネオユニヴァース ユイマール チアズヒカリ (マヤノトップガン) |
千田洋 56K
大井 高橋清
53
42
|
9 |
川崎 04.07 稍 左 900
神スイング賞C1選定
取消等
千田洋 56K
1番
|
大井 03.21 稍 右 1200
C1七 八
7/13
7/13
11人
千田洋 56K
1番
467
フォートカルガ
32
1163
(1.3)
5-4
39.9
|
川崎 02.02 良 左 900
ジョイホース浜松賞C
8/12
8/12
11人
阿部龍 56K
7番
466
サウスヤクモ
53
559
(1.2)
11-8-10
37.6
|
浦和 01.19 稍 左 800
C1C2選抜馬
7/11
7/11
10人
阿部龍 57K
4番
470
ジュンヒラメキ
42
494
(1.1)
7-7
36.3
|
||||
4 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
サムライハート マジョリティハート エムジーミスワキ (Miswaki) |
張田昂 54K
船橋 渡邊貴
32
28
|
11 | 連闘 |
船橋 04.11 不 左 1200
いちご賞C1四 五
11/12
11/12
11人
山中悠 54K
5番
419
シニスターブレ
29
1176
(2.6)
7-9-10
41.0
|
浦和 03.28 重 左 1400
幸手のマスコット「さ
9/12
9/12
11人
山中悠 54K
4番
408
インマイヒーロー
23
1324
(2.3)
9-7-8
40.5
|
船橋 03.14 稍 左 1200
C1四 五
8/12
8/12
11人
田中力 54K
3番
408
クインズソール
32
1170
(1.8)
12-10-10
39.9
|
浦和 02.21 稍 左 1500
越生町のマスコットう
5/12
5/12
12人
田中力 54K
7番
412
アサクサハヤブ
29
1385
(1.5)
8-7-5
39.3
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー ポワソンダブリル フェールクークー (アラムシャー) |
楢崎功 56K
大井 納谷和
42
36
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 03.21 稍 右 1200
C1七 八
4/13
4/13
2人
坂井英 56K
13番
459
フォートカルガ
37
1156
(0.6)
7-8
39.0
|
大井 03.06 稍 右 1200
C1十 十一
2/14
2/14
8人
楢崎功 56K
9番
460
マコーミック
42
1144
(0.3)
8-7
38.3
|
大井 02.16 良 右 1200
春麗特別C2二選抜
5/13
5/13
5人
楢崎功 56K
2番
461
ストロンボリ
35
1155
(0.4)
5-4
38.9
|
大井 01.26 良 右 1200
迎春特別C2三選抜
10/16
10/16
5人
森泰斗 56K
5番
457
ギガデイン
31
1161
(1.2)
4-5
39.4
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート ストロベリーボス サニーハシレ (サニーブライアン) |
和田譲 56K
大井 佐野謙
27
22
|
12 | 15週 |
高知 12.31 重 右 2400
高知県知事賞3歳以上
6/12
6/12
11人
郷間勇 57K
8番
482
リワードレブ
15
2451
(1.1)
12-12-10
41.9
|
高知 12.21 重 右 1400
A-2選抜馬
5/8
5/8
8人
郷間勇 56K
5番
483
カッサイ
27
1303
(0.8)
7-7-5
39.1
|
高知 12.11 重 右 1600
ターコイズ特別A-1
10/11
10/11
10人
山崎雅 56K
4番
481
サクラシャイニー
25
1464
(3.5)
8-6-9
40.8
|
高知 12.03 重 右 1300
AイBイ混合
4/12
4/12
3人
山崎雅 56K
3番
481
サクセスコード
22
1257
(1.3)
3-4-3
39.5
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム リコールクレール ギブソンガール (ブライアンズタイム) |
本田重 54K
大井 荒山勝
54
37
|
5週 |
大井 03.08 稍 右 1200
余寒特別C2二選抜
2/15
2/15
4人
本田重 54K
3番
468
クラウンハンター
39
1147
(0.0)
1-1
39.0
|
J中山 02.28 良 芝右 1200
3歳
12/13
12/13
10人
横山典 54K
12番
452
スキャットエデ
15
1107
(2.0)
3-3
36.9
|
大井 01.14 良 右 1200
特選3歳選抜
3/14
3/14
1人
真島大 54K
13番
453
シングンヴィ
38
1142
(0.2)
5-3
38.0
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1200
2歳230万円以下
1/14
1/14
1人
真島大 54K
10番
448
オンフリーク
54
1140
(1.1)
2-2
38.1
|
||||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
サムライハート バナナボーイ カネショウバナナ (カコイーシーズ) |
高橋昭 56K
大井 田中康
36
31
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 03.22 不 右 1200
C1四 五 六
10/14
10/14
10人
楢崎功 56K
3番
470
マックスゴーコ
27
1165
(2.4)
2-2
40.6
|
大井 03.08 稍 右 1200
C1六 七
5/12
5/12
4人
楢崎功 56K
3番
475
デルマヨタロウ
33
1156
(0.7)
5-5
39.3
|
大井 02.16 良 右 1200
C1六 七 八
5/13
5/13
9人
瀬川将 55K
10番
478
フロリダブル
36
1153
(0.7)
9-9
38.3
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1600
C1六 七
11/13
11/13
12人
井上幹 56K
3番
476
スプリングア
26
1454
(1.8)
8-7-6
41.7
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン ベッラフレイバー ポットブリリアンス (キンググローリアス) |
繁田健 54K
大井 福永敏
40
36
|
5 | 5週 |
大井 03.08 稍 右 1200
C1六 七
8/12
8/12
2人
中野省 54K
7番
455
デルマヨタロウ
31
1159
(1.0)
3-3
40.3
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1200
C1四 五 六
9/13
9/13
6人
中野省 54K
9番
454
リュウトボヌー
34
1156
(1.4)
8-9
39.0
|
大井 09.23 不 右 1200
C1六 七 八
3/12
3/12
5人
中野省 53K
11番
454
ネスター
40
1145
(1.3)
5-5
39.3
|
大井 08.17 重 右 1200
C1五 六 七
4/7
4/7
5人
保園翔 50K
5番
447
マスタークロス
37
1145
(0.9)
2-2
38.3
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スズカマンボ オーネットダンディ マツリバヤシ (スマートボーイ) |
藤井勘 56K
大井 鷹見浩
37
17
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 03.21 稍 右 1600
C1七 八
12/13
12/13
4人
中野省 56K
9番
481
コスモボーラー
3
1482
(4.0)
2-2-4
44.6
|
大井 03.08 稍 右 1600
C1六 七
13/14
13/14
3人
中野省 56K
2番
481
ローレンカフェ
-1
1478
(3.0)
2-3-3
44.2
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1600
C1十C2四
1/12
1/12
8人
中野省 55K
10番
480
モズバンブ
37
1441
(0.2)
3-1-1
41.5
|
大井 12.26 重 右 1600
C2五 六
6/10
6/10
8人
中野省 56K
9番
482
フェリックス
30
1457
(1.4)
4-4-4
41.7
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ クローヌドフルール レイライン (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤田凌 51K
大井 荒山勝
37
33
|
4 | 3週 |
大井 03.21 稍 右 1200
C1七 八
9/13
9/13
3人
中野省 54K
14番
456
フォートカルガ
31
1165
(1.5)
12-12
39.5
|
大井 02.16 良 右 1200
春麗特別C2二選抜
2/13
2/13
7人
中野省 54K
4番
462
ストロンボリ
37
1151
(0.0)
9-10
37.8
|
大井 01.26 良 右 1200
迎春特別C2三選抜
13/16
13/16
10人
中野省 54K
16番
466
ギガデイン
30
1163
(1.4)
8-8
39.4
|
大井 09.19 重 右 1200
印西市コスモス賞C2
11/16
11/16
6人
蛯名正 54K
3番
460
アオジャシン
33
1162
(2.2)
9-9
39.5
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール キアロディソーレ キアロディルーナ (Malibu Moon) |
的場文 56K
大井 松浦裕
27
23
|
3 | 4週 |
佐賀 03.12 良 右 1400
菜の花賞C1-5組
1/10
1/10
1人
真島正 56K
1番
506
フクイル
22
1325
(0.3)
3-4-1
38.5
|
佐賀 02.25 不 右 1750
SAGAジョッキーズ
1/10
1/10
1人
吉田順 56K
1番
510
ネーブルホーフ
23
1552
(0.6)
3-2-1
38.8
|
佐賀 02.12 不 右 1750
オリオン座特選C2-
2/10
2/10
1人
真島正 56K
2番
514
アスクノメガミ
19
1557
(0.4)
2-2-1
38.6
|
佐賀 01.22 重 右 1400
C2-4組
1/9
1/9
1人
真島正 56K
3番
515
パッショナート
27
1303
(0.5)
2-1-1
38.1
|
|
|