1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット カラジャス ケアレスウィスパー (フジキセキ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
32
28
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.24 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1A2
3/7
3/7
4人
向山牧 56K
7番
475
ゴールドブ
32
1432
(0.3)
5-5-4
37.5
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1400
J交 春寒特別A3
7/9
7/9
6人
向山牧 57K
2番
477
ヴィーヴァテ
27
1288
(1.5)
9-8-8
37.6
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
初花月特別A2
6/8
6/8
4人
東川公 56K
8番
478
キクノセントロ
27
1428
(1.2)
7-6-6
38.5
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1800
大晦日特別A2
2/9
2/9
3人
東川公 56K
1番
479
ナスノアオバ
27
1587
(0.5)
7-6-4
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ディーセントワーク ワーキングウーマン (フジキセキ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 栗本陽
44
33
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.22 良 右 1600
うぐいす特別A3B3
6/10
6/10
3人
池田敏 57K
4番
506
ナスノアオバ
21
1444
(1.6)
9-8-7
38.2
|
名古屋 01.02 良 右 1800
新春盃オープン
7/10
7/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
4番
494
ワンダフルタイ
44
2001
(1.2)
9-8-5
39.7
|
笠松 12.09 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
4/10
4/10
3人
岡部誠 55K
4番
495
メモリージルハ
30
1561
(0.8)
4-5-4
38.2
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
虎渓山賞A4B3特選
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 57K
2番
488
メモリードルマ
37
1423
(0.7)
5-4-2
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スターリングローズ トキノベラトリクス プルピットレディ (Pulpit) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 山中輝
31
28
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 02.24 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1A2
6/7
6/7
6人
森島貴 54K
5番
459
ゴールドブ
31
1436
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1400
ホトケノザ賞A4B3
1/8
1/8
1人
森島貴 55K
8番
459
ライスエッグ
27
1287
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.1
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
4/9
4/9
4人
森島貴 54K
5番
455
ハイジャ
28
1286
(0.8)
1-1-1
37.6
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
白銀争覇4歳以上・オ
7/10
7/10
8人
森島貴 55K
4番
454
ランドクイーン
27
1282
(1.7)
3-5-4
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
クロフネ キングスクルーザー フィールドサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 栗本陽
47
34
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.01 稍 右 1600
ヒヤシンス特別A3b
1/10
1/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
3番
468
キービスケット
47
1453
(0.7)
4-4-2
39.4
|
笠松 02.22 良 右 1600
うぐいす特別A3B3
3/10
3/10
4人
青柳正 57K
7番
472
ナスノアオバ
25
1436
(0.8)
3-2-1
38.2
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
5/9
5/9
4人
岡部誠 55K
6番
473
ホッコージョイ
34
1421
(0.9)
6-4-5
38.3
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップオ
6/10
6/10
7人
岡部誠 54K
9番
469
アサクサポイン
29
2057
(1.8)
8-10-7
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ナスノアオバ ナスノフィオナ (ホワイトマズル) |
森島貴 56.5K
笠松 水野善
47
37
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.22 良 右 1600
うぐいす特別A3B3
1/10
1/10
2人
森島貴 57K
10番
536
ライスエッグ
29
1428
(0.7)
4-3-2
37.3
|
名古屋 02.17 稍 右 1900
梅見月杯オープン
10/12
10/12
9人
森島貴 57K
3番
541
アサクサポイン
41
2087
(3.4)
10-8-9
42.1
|
名古屋 01.31 稍 右 1600
ウインターチューリッ
3/9
3/9
4人
森島貴 56K
8番
548
キタノシャーロッ
47
1457
(0.8)
5-4-3
39.1
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
初花月特別A2
3/8
3/8
2人
森島貴 56.5K
6番
543
キクノセントロ
29
1424
(0.8)
5-3-2
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
カンパニー タイガーボス レディアレグレット (Caerleon) |
東川公 56K
笠松 伊藤強
35
26
|
9 | 13週 |
笠松 12.09 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
8/10
8/10
7人
東川公 56K
3番
462
ナムラカグヤヒ
22
1435
(2.0)
5-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 11.24 良 右 1600
晩秋特別A2
9/9
9/9
4人
東川公 55K
6番
465
ヴェリテ
25
1428
(2.2)
7-7-7
40.1
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1800
東海クラウンA1A2
8/10
8/10
4人
東川公 55K
4番
468
ヴェリイブラ
21
1590
(1.8)
1-1-2
40.4
|
笠松 10.13 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1A2
3/8
3/8
3人
東川公 56.5K
4番
463
メモリージルハ
35
1285
(0.7)
5-4-4
37.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ネイバルエンスン ハングインゼア (タイキシャトル) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 井上孝
30
27
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.22 良 右 1600
うぐいす特別A3B3
5/10
5/10
5人
佐藤友 57K
5番
443
ナスノアオバ
22
1442
(1.4)
2-1-2
38.9
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1400
J交 春寒特別A3
5/9
5/9
7人
佐藤友 57K
6番
444
ヴィーヴァテ
30
1281
(0.8)
5-5-6
38.2
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
5/9
5/9
5人
吉井友 56K
2番
444
ハイジャ
28
1286
(0.8)
7-6-6
37.0
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1600
福寿草特別A3B3
6/10
6/10
5人
佐藤友 57K
2番
445
スズカレビン
29
1436
(0.6)
3-4-4
39.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター ハイジャ ハイフレンドディア (Diablo) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
34
26
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.24 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1A2
2/7
2/7
2人
佐藤友 56.5K
4番
464
ゴールドブ
34
1429
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.9
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 56K
8番
468
バニスター
31
1278
(0.3)
2-2-1
36.7
|
笠松 01.09 重 右 1600
めいほう杯B2特選
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 56K
9番
471
コパノサムタイ
31
1444
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.3
|
J中山 12.11 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
16/16
16/16
16人
佐藤友 56K
10番
468
ワンスインナムー
6
1127
(4.0)
16-16
37.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
6 鹿毛
サクラバクシンオー サンマルバクシン マサノメジャー (シンボリクリスエス) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤強
32
26
|
4 |
笠松 02.24 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1A2
取消等
高木健 56K
3番
|
笠松 02.10 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1A2
6/9
6/9
6人
高木健 56K
1番
450
ヴェリイブラ
18
2009
(2.6)
1-3-4
43.5
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
7/9
7/9
3人
高木健 56K
8番
452
ホッコージョイ
32
1426
(1.4)
5-6-7
39.0
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
初花月特別A2
2/8
2/8
3人
高木健 56K
5番
452
キクノセントロ
29
1424
(0.8)
3-4-5
38.7
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牝
8 青鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ ベルベットメドウ ニットウヴァレリー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 後藤正
31
26
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 02.10 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1A2
2/9
2/9
8人
池田敏 53K
7番
455
ヴェリイブラ
30
1586
(0.3)
4-4-3
40.6
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
9/9
9/9
8人
大原浩 53K
2番
459
ホッコージョイ
31
1428
(1.6)
8-9-9
38.3
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1800
大晦日特別A2
5/9
5/9
9人
大原浩 54K
7番
456
ナスノアオバ
22
1597
(1.5)
8-8-6
39.4
|
笠松 12.09 良 右 1600
師走特別A2
9/10
9/10
10人
大原浩 54K
9番
457
ナムラカグヤヒ
22
1435
(2.0)
6-6-10
39.2
|
|
|