1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン ミスタービン スヴレッタ (Nureyev) |
丸野勝 57K
笠松 笹野博
32
28
|
1 | 2週 |
園田 02.14 良 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
6/9
6/9
4人
下原理 56K
4番
485
スラムダンス
32
1332
(1.0)
1-1-2
42.1
|
園田 01.26 良 右 1700
C2 4歳以上特別
9/11
9/11
4人
田中学 56K
2番
487
ストーミーストー
20
1567
(1.7)
4-6-6
41.4
|
園田 01.04 良 右 1700
C2 4歳以上特別
4/7
4/7
5人
吉村智 56K
2番
486
ダブルアック
32
1551
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.9
|
園田 12.21 良 右 1700
C2 3歳以上特別
3/11
3/11
3人
吉村智 56K
3番
486
フッカツノノロシ
26
1553
(0.4)
4-4-4
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
デュランダル ガンバルデュラン エイシンリンドウ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
森島貴 55K
笠松 山中輝
18
13
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
BAOOで地方競馬を
9/9
9/9
9人
大原浩 54K
9番
487
ヴィストーソ
18
1320
(3.8)
5-4-4
41.0
|
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1600
スノードロップ賞B1
7/10
7/10
10人
菅原辰 54K
9番
484
ハードルソンク
7
1494
(2.5)
3-5-6
39.4
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
サラ系B10組
7/9
7/9
9人
菅原辰 54K
8番
485
コウセイカルメン
18
1456
(1.5)
1-1-1
41.1
|
笠松 01.13 稍 右 1600
新春賞B10
8/9
8/9
8人
岡部誠 54K
1番
478
ツクバキセキ
7
1490
(5.8)
1-3-8
44.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
アドマイヤムーン スパイダームーン グリーンジュエリー (Crafty Prospector) |
山下雅 55K
笠松 山中輝
23
16
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
サラ系B13組
8/8
8/8
5人
佐藤友 54K
5番
427
カスミポップ
10
1341
(3.9)
8-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系B13・C3組
6/8
6/8
6人
山下雅 55K
6番
426
ジージトガ
16
1329
(2.8)
5-5-6
41.4
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
6/8
6/8
6人
山下雅 55K
4番
430
ユーセイエンジ
14
1322
(1.7)
4-4-6
39.3
|
笠松 01.13 稍 右 1600
睦月賞C2特選(イ)
5/10
5/10
7人
山下雅 54K
8番
425
ディアレストハ
23
1455
(0.9)
8-6-6
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム オースティン エイプリルスカイズ (Kaldounevees) |
岡部誠 55K
笠松 山中輝
23
18
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 03.03 稍 右 1600
サラB14組
7/9
7/9
7人
木之葵 53K
7番
414
エムティアポロ
15
1504
(2.9)
9-9-9
40.8
|
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
サラ系B13組
4/8
4/8
3人
丸野勝 54K
3番
410
カスミポップ
19
1317
(1.5)
5-5-4
39.2
|
名古屋 02.17 稍 右 1400
サラB14組
7/9
7/9
7人
山下雅 54K
8番
411
ホッコーマグマ
14
1359
(2.5)
8-8-8
39.4
|
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系B12組
5/7
5/7
6人
山下雅 54K
3番
412
キャニオンカメリ
23
1312
(1.7)
7-7-7
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
パイロ ズコット ラドルチェ (Gone West) |
丸山真 57K
笠松 伊藤好
23
20
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
サラ系B13組
5/8
5/8
4人
高木健 56K
1番
485
カスミポップ
15
1327
(2.5)
6-6-5
39.8
|
名古屋 02.17 稍 右 1400
サラB14組
3/9
3/9
6人
大塚研 56K
6番
485
ホッコーマグマ
23
1345
(1.1)
6-6-5
38.6
|
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系B12組
6/7
6/7
7人
高木健 56K
1番
486
キャニオンカメリ
23
1312
(1.7)
6-6-5
39.7
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
若菜賞C2特選(イ)
5/10
5/10
6人
高木健 56K
2番
484
リネンジェット
19
1310
(1.2)
9-9-9
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ミッキータイガー アルフォンシーヌ (サンデーサイレンス) |
池田敏 57K
笠松 笹野博
27
19
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
サラ系B13組
3/8
3/8
2人
藤原幹 56K
2番
496
カスミポップ
21
1313
(1.1)
4-3-3
39.2
|
J中京 01.21 良 左 1900
中京スポニチ賞4歳上
15/16
15/16
14人
鮫島駿 53K
14番
500
シャイニービー
13
2046
(3.6)
8-10-11
41.6
|
J京都 10.23 良 芝右 2000
北野特別3歳上
10/10
10/10
8人
ヴェロ 57K
3番
492
ヴォージュ
13
2016
(2.3)
8-9-9
35.2
|
J京都 10.09 稍 芝右 1800
清滝特別3歳上
5/13
5/13
13人
ヴェロ 53K
11番
494
ブレイクザホ
27
1473
(0.4)
7-8
35.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
パイロ セイウンアサヒ デアリングヴァース (Opening Verse) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 笹野博
35
26
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
向春賞C2特選(イ)
3/9
3/9
2人
藤原幹 56K
2番
484
ブレシア
25
1301
(0.2)
5-4-4
38.8
|
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
3人
藤原幹 56K
7番
487
パワポケゴ
25
1306
(0.9)
2-2-3
40.3
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
4/8
4/8
1人
藤原幹 56K
3番
485
エースナンバー
17
1314
(2.3)
5-6-5
38.5
|
J福島 11.20 稍 右 1700
3歳上
13/15
13/15
14人
伴啓太 55K
11番
474
エンクエントロス
35
1488
(2.0)
7-7-8
39.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター グレイトエンブレム レイクミード (ダンスインザダーク) |
東川公 57K
笠松 後藤正
30
20
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.23 不 右 1400
BAOOで地方競馬を
4/9
4/9
3人
東川公 56K
2番
435
ヴィストーソ
25
1303
(2.1)
6-5-4
38.6
|
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系B12組
4/7
4/7
1人
東川公 56K
8番
438
キャニオンカメリ
24
1307
(1.2)
5-5-4
39.4
|
J阪神 12.04 良 右 1400
3歳上
16/16
16/16
16人
森裕太 54K
4番
430
ブルミラコロ
30
1272
(2.3)
7-6
38.9
|
J新潟 05.14 良 芝左 3290
障害4歳オープン
8/14
8/14
3人
金子光 60K
1番
428
ユキノスライダ
-1
3367
(2.3)
5-5-5
非計測
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ダンディーアロー ドリームスタート (Diesis) |
藤原幹 57K
笠松 笹野博
43
34
|
7 | 3週 |
船橋 02.10 重 左 1600
風来特別C1一
11/14
11/14
12人
森泰斗 56K
12番
464
レオサーパス
35
1469
(1.9)
8-9-10
41.6
|
船橋 01.12 重 左 1600
C1二
5/9
5/9
5人
真島大 56K
7番
464
ハクサンワールト
23
1473
(1.3)
5-5-5
39.2
|
船橋 12.09 稍 左 1600
船橋ファイナル201
6/13
6/13
7人
森泰斗 56K
5番
465
サトノダヴィ
43
1457
(1.5)
12-13-12
38.4
|
浦和 11.24 不 左 1500
彩のきずな特別C1二
10/12
10/12
5人
森泰斗 56K
11番
463
エスケイパサー
34
1385
(1.5)
3-3-4
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 芦毛
キャプテントゥーレ アルビオン アドマイヤスペース (アドマイヤコジーン) |
佐藤友 55K
笠松 法理勝
23
19
|
3 |
笠松 02.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系B12組
取消等
向山牧 54K
5番
|
笠松 01.26 良 右 1600
サラ系B10組
9/9
9/9
3人
佐藤友 54K
4番
431
コウセイカルメン
17
1460
(1.9)
3-2-5
41.2
|
笠松 01.13 稍 右 1600
新春賞B10
7/9
7/9
4人
佐藤友 54K
9番
430
ツクバキセキ
23
1454
(2.2)
2-1-1
40.9
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1400
笠松ワンダーカップB
5/8
5/8
2人
佐藤友 55K
4番
438
ソットヴォーチ
17
1319
(1.8)
7-6-6
40.8
|
|
|