1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット クマダモン パキータ (スペシャルウィーク) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
24
19
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
4/9
4/9
3人
向山牧 56K
1番
425
チュウワサイレン
16
1319
(2.7)
7-6-6
38.9
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
5/8
5/8
4人
向山牧 56K
4番
425
マジョレット
15
1312
(1.0)
6-6-5
38.1
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念C15
4/8
4/8
3人
向山牧 56K
2番
423
チュウワメジャ
24
1321
(2.1)
4-4-4
39.8
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
3/9
3/9
3人
向山牧 56K
5番
420
ジョージフォ
21
1298
(1.2)
5-3-3
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スウィフトカレント トミノバーディー トミノプリティー (スエヒロコマンダー) |
青柳正 54K
笠松 尾島徹
24
20
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
3/9
3/9
2人
青柳正 54K
4番
418
チュウワサイレン
22
1302
(1.0)
5-3-3
37.9
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C16組
4/8
4/8
3人
水野翔 54K
7番
416
スズカエメラル
16
1452
(0.9)
5-5-4
38.8
|
金沢 12.23 不 右 1500
C1七
7/10
7/10
4人
服部大 54K
1番
418
ドリームマーク
19
1421
(2.4)
8-8-7
41.8
|
金沢 12.06 不 右 1500
白山麓スキー場特別C
3/10
3/10
3人
藤田弘 54K
3番
417
スイートアリエッ
24
1406
(0.8)
4-4-4
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
オンファイア リコーココヘッド ブランシェリー (トニービン) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
2
-0
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 54K
2番
433
チュウワサイレン
2
1354
(6.2)
9-9-9
40.9
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C16組
8/8
8/8
8人
島崎和 54K
5番
428
スズカエメラル
-1
1502
(5.9)
8-8-8
41.6
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C14組
7/7
7/7
6人
島崎和 54K
5番
419
テアニン
-1
1531
(5.0)
7-7-7
44.0
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 54K
5番
417
シンボリダム
-1
1506
(5.2)
10-10-10
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
プリサイスエンド シンボリテレサ スイートフィズ (クロフネ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 笹野博
23
20
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C17・20組
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
4番
475
フジヤマコクリ
20
1309
(1.3)
2-2-2
38.4
|
水沢 01.07 不 右 1400
C2七組
3/9
3/9
1人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
475
ノアヴィクトリ
17
1329
(0.4)
2-2-1
41.5
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1400
C2七組
2/8
2/8
1人
村上忍 54K
3番
485
キセキノヒーロー
20
1308
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 12.11 不 右 1300
C2九組
1/9
1/9
2人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
481
トウショウシェル
23
1244
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ マイファンファーレ アコガレ (Gulch) |
加藤利 54K
愛知 本名信
23
13
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.01 稍 右 1400
サラC13組
9/9
9/9
9人
尾崎章 54K
7番
473
テイエムタービ
11
1353
(3.3)
5-7-9
40.9
|
名古屋 01.16 右 1400
サラC21組
取消等
尾崎章 54K
6番
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C16組
5/8
5/8
7人
尾崎章 54K
2番
469
スズカエメラル
5
1477
(3.4)
2-4-5
41.7
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 800
サラC11組
7/8
7/8
8人
尾崎章 54K
7番
469
マグレブ
23
527
(3.0)
5-6
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク セントウォーク フィールザミリオン (Aptitude) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山際孝
16
9
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
7/9
7/9
6人
森島貴 56K
9番
511
チュウワサイレン
10
1335
(4.3)
6-6-7
40.6
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C16組
7/8
7/8
6人
森島貴 56K
3番
513
スズカエメラル
-1
1489
(4.6)
7-7-7
41.5
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
7/9
7/9
7人
森島貴 56K
3番
510
ジョージフォ
12
1323
(3.7)
6-7-7
39.9
|
笠松 11.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
5/7
5/7
6人
森島貴 56K
5番
510
プルミエエトワ
16
1326
(2.9)
5-4-4
40.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ワンソックワンダー マチカネタマカズラ (Kingmambo) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
29
25
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 01.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 56K
2番
580
ミトノグリーン
24
1295
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.9
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
ガーネット特別C19
4/9
4/9
3人
大塚研 56K
3番
578
ユメカナウ
21
1297
(0.5)
6-7-5
38.5
|
笠松 12.28 稍 右 1400
第4回ダイヤモンドブ
1/7
1/7
1人
向山牧 56K
5番
578
アストロブレー
29
1299
(0.2)
3-2-2
39.1
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1400
北アルプス特別C15
3/10
3/10
3人
大塚研 56K
3番
566
アンバーナイト
25
1288
(0.3)
7-5-4
38.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
オンファイア グランデュローサ アイタペアペア (アフリート) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 青木達
13
9
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
7/9
7/9
8人
森島貴 54K
9番
445
モデスト
7
1341
(3.3)
6-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
8/8
8/8
7人
森島貴 54K
5番
450
マジョレット
7
1335
(3.3)
7-7-7
40.0
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念C15
7/8
7/8
8人
島崎和 54K
1番
445
チュウワメジャ
13
1350
(5.0)
7-8-7
41.6
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 54K
1番
445
サムライッコ
10
1328
(4.3)
6-7-9
40.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ アイヅナヨタケ ペリドット (Green Desert) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
31
21
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
2/9
2/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
2番
483
モデスト
17
1315
(0.7)
8-3-2
37.6
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
1/8
1/8
1人
筒井勇 54K
3番
484
オーバースト
19
1312
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.5
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
仕事納め特別C18(
5/8
5/8
3人
筒井勇 54K
3番
486
ユメカナウ
31
1458
(1.1)
5-5-5
39.4
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C26組
1/6
1/6
1人
筒井勇 54K
6番
482
ヤマニンゲイナ
18
1305
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.2
|
|
|