1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
ボストンハーバー キョウビジン ヒダカビジン (フジキセキ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 笹野博
22
20
|
4 |
名古屋 02.01 稍 右 1400
サラC14組
取消等
森島貴 54K
3番
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組特選
6/9
6/9
6人
田知弘 54K
6番
461
ジャストパラ
21
1305
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.6
|
水沢 01.07 不 右 1400
C2五組
5/9
5/9
4人
高橋悠 54K
9番
462
テトラコード
16
1332
(2.4)
4-6-6
41.5
|
水沢 12.26 不 右 1400
C2五組
3/8
3/8
3人
高橋悠 54K
8番
458
ヤマニンスワンキ
22
1304
(1.6)
4-4-4
39.2
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー アクアスクリーン ヒロコゴールド (ステイゴールド) |
大塚研 55K
笠松 藤田正
11
8
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C17・20組
6/9
6/9
8人
高橋昭 54K
6番
417
シンボリテレサ
11
1331
(2.2)
8-8-7
39.6
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
7/8
7/8
8人
高橋昭 53K
3番
411
マルターズフェ
10
1326
(2.1)
7-8-8
39.6
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
園田橋本忠男調教師C
5/6
5/6
6人
大塚研 55K
5番
414
ベストティアラ
11
1356
(3.4)
5-5-6
42.1
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
9/9
9/9
6人
大塚研 54K
5番
410
カスミポップ
1
1350
(6.6)
2-4-8
44.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ ウインブリング スマートシャワー (アグネスタキオン) |
高橋昭 55K
笠松 青木達
19
16
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 56K
2番
511
ストロングメカ
19
1311
(2.4)
8-8-8
38.9
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C18・2C1
6/8
6/8
6人
高橋昭 55K
3番
502
チュウワサイレン
8
1332
(4.2)
6-5-5
42.1
|
名古屋 12.20 稍 右 1400
サラC14組
7/8
7/8
7人
山田祥 56K
8番
481
プラチナダイ
19
1337
(3.0)
7-7-7
40.8
|
名古屋 12.12 良 右 1400
サラC20組
5/9
5/9
5人
山田祥 56K
5番
480
アデプタスメ
19
1343
(2.1)
3-3-4
41.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ブルーミングランド グリーリーランド (Mr. Greeley) |
山下雅 55K
笠松 後藤正
15
14
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C17・20組
7/9
7/9
5人
山下雅 55K
8番
473
シンボリテレサ
11
1331
(2.2)
6-6-6
40.0
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C20組特選
5/9
5/9
9人
山下雅 54K
8番
466
グッドフォー
15
1313
(1.1)
8-8-6
39.7
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
ビオラ賞C19特選(
7/8
7/8
8人
山下雅 54K
4番
471
トチノマドンナ
14
1348
(4.6)
7-6-7
40.8
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
7/9
7/9
8人
山下雅 54K
6番
470
カスミポップ
15
1313
(2.9)
7-7-7
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
アジュディケーティング ギオンショウジャ ラブリーランサム (ティンバーカントリー) |
吉井友 57K
笠松 法理勝
28
26
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1600
若草特別C18(ロ)
3/10
3/10
4人
吉井友 56K
8番
528
カイシュウキリシ
28
1436
(2.0)
4-3-3
38.9
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
ガーネット特別C19
3/9
3/9
4人
吉井友 56K
4番
533
ユメカナウ
22
1295
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 56K
3番
536
ヤマニンゲイナ
28
1310
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1400
北アルプス特別C15
4/10
4/10
4人
吉井友 56K
10番
535
アンバーナイト
24
1289
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ ミツアキヒボタン パワフルリーフ (ウイニングチケット) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤正
26
23
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
4/9
4/9
2人
大原浩 54K
4番
449
ストロングメカ
22
1302
(1.5)
5-4-4
39.7
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
ガーネット特別C19
5/9
5/9
5人
大原浩 54K
5番
448
ユメカナウ
19
1303
(1.1)
5-6-7
39.3
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組
1/7
1/7
1人
大原浩 54K
2番
450
クリノドーヴ
26
1317
(1.6)
2-2-1
39.9
|
笠松 12.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
2/9
2/9
5人
大原浩 54K
5番
450
チュウワサイレン
24
1287
(0.7)
3-3-3
37.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル ラブオリーブ グリーンオリーヴ (サンデーサイレンス) |
木之葵 54K
愛知 錦見勇
5
1
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.31 稍 右 1400
サラC19組
8/9
8/9
7人
今井貴 54K
8番
400
ゴールドサミ
5
1377
(6.2)
4-4-5
44.3
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C17・20組
9/9
9/9
7人
木之葵 54K
3番
403
シンボリテレサ
-1
1362
(5.3)
5-7-8
43.1
|
名古屋 01.16 右 1400
サラC22組
取消等
木之葵 53K
7番
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念C15
8/8
8/8
7人
木之葵 53K
4番
396
チュウワメジャ
-1
1406
(10.6)
5-7-8
47.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド シゲルアワオドリ イガノミッシェル (ミスターシービー) |
島崎和 55K
笠松 尾島徹
21
14
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C17・20組
4/9
4/9
6人
島崎和 55K
7番
476
シンボリテレサ
14
1324
(1.5)
6-4-5
39.4
|
笠松 01.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組C18
8/8
8/8
6人
島崎和 54K
6番
476
マルターズフェ
10
1327
(2.2)
5-5-6
41.0
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
ビオラ賞C19特選(
4/8
4/8
5人
島崎和 54K
5番
476
トチノマドンナ
21
1329
(2.7)
5-5-4
39.9
|
笠松 12.08 良 右 1600
枯山水賞C16特選(
9/9
9/9
6人
島崎和 54K
4番
475
テアニン
10
1468
(3.5)
3-3-3
41.2
|
|
|