1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ ウップスアデイジイ スコールイ (Seeking the Gold) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 千葉幸
35
17
|
4 | 8週 |
J新潟 05.08 良 芝左 1600
4歳上
16/16
16/16
8人
藤田菜 54K
16番
528
ガルデルスリ
11
1357
(1.7)
2-2
36.8
|
J中山 03.27 良 右 1800
4歳上
13/16
13/16
15人
丸山元 57K
16番
526
ノワールギャル
13
1582
(3.4)
6-13-15
42.1
|
J中山 03.20 重 右 1800
4歳上
9/14
9/14
8人
藤田菜 54K
2番
534
アメリカンストー
35
1553
(1.5)
2-3-3
38.9
|
J中山 03.06 良 芝右 2000
4歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
吉田豊 57K
2番
538
ソールインパク
8
2022
(1.4)
9-9-12
35.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
シンボリクリスエス ドナエテルニテ モアマイガール (フジキセキ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 酒井仁
38
28
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.26 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
10/12
10/12
4人
村上忍 54K
3番
449
マンボプリン
20
1437
(2.0)
2-1-4
40.9
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1200
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞
6/12
6/12
5人
関本淳 54K
11番
439
ナンヨールーク
28
1137
(0.8)
2-2
38.3
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1600
ちゃんこ太五郎賞 B
3/9
3/9
3人
村上忍 54K
6番
445
キトラ
38
1420
(1.0)
1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1200
チャーミングビューテ
3/11
3/11
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
439
イナセナ
24
1146
(0.4)
1-1
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
マイネルセレクト マイネルガネーシャ コトブキトミオー (プルラリズム) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 村上昌
41
38
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.26 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
2/12
2/12
5人
菅原俊 56K
2番
512
マンボプリン
30
1417
(0.0)
5-4-1
38.4
|
盛岡 06.13 重 左 1600
シルバーサドル賞B2
6/14
6/14
8人
矢野貴 56K
14番
509
モズフウジン
41
1399
(1.5)
2-4
38.5
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1600
ちゃんこ太五郎賞 B
2/9
2/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
10番
507
キトラ
41
1416
(0.6)
2-4
38.4
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1600
メルローズ賞 B2二
5/8
5/8
5人
南郷家 56K
7番
506
サンマルウィーク
38
1416
(1.0)
6-6
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
スリリングサンデー デルマカマイタチ アドマイヤアイリス (ジェイドロバリー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 高橋純
38
29
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.26 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
8/12
8/12
6人
南郷家 56K
6番
518
サダルスード
18
2118
(1.8)
8-8-8
41.4
|
盛岡 06.13 重 左 1600
スターガザール賞 B
1/10
1/10
6人
南郷家 56K
6番
502
ジェネラルバ
38
1403
(0.1)
6-5
37.5
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 芝左 1700
錦秋湖マラソン賞 B
12/12
12/12
7人
南郷家 56K
5番
498
マイネルテンクウ
23
1512
(4.1)
12-12-12
39.0
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1600
ストロングゴールド賞
2/7
2/7
5人
南郷家 56K
3番
510
ウインペンタコ
37
1418
(0.5)
7-6
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 鹿毛
シンボリクリスエス ウインペンタゴン ペンタルビー (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
40
28
|
12 |
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1600
ちゃんこ太五郎賞 B
取消等
山本聡 56K
2番
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1600
ストロングゴールド賞
1/7
1/7
1人
山本聡 56K
7番
492
デルマカマイタ
40
1413
(0.5)
3-1
39.4
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1600
江刺甚句まつり賞 C
1/12
1/12
2人
山本聡 56K
2番
492
グラスシュータ
24
1460
(0.0)
7-6-3
40.7
|
水沢 04.11 稍 右 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/10
7/10
2人
山本聡 56K
4番
488
デルマカマイタ
21
1473
(1.3)
6-5-6
40.5
|
||||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
スマートボーイ レイキッシュボーイ ウエイアウト (The Minstrel) |
鈴木祐 53K
岩手 櫻田康
45
34
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.26 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
5/12
5/12
1人
鈴木祐 53K
10番
458
マンボプリン
26
1424
(0.7)
9-9-8
38.3
|
盛岡 06.13 重 左 1600
シルバーサドル賞B2
5/14
5/14
2人
的場文 56K
3番
454
モズフウジン
41
1399
(1.5)
7-7
38.0
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
とわだぴあ賞 B2四
1/10
1/10
3人
鈴木祐 53K
10番
452
ジェネラルバ
45
1402
(1.0)
5-4
38.0
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1600
リバースター賞 B2
2/9
2/9
1人
鈴木祐 53K
3番
452
コスモリオ
25
1426
(0.1)
7-5
38.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
10 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ アーノルドツヨシ トウショウピカイチ (ピルサドスキー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小林義
38
28
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.26 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
7/12
7/12
9人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
492
マンボプリン
24
1429
(1.2)
10-8-6
39.0
|
盛岡 06.13 重 左 1600
シルバーサドル賞B2
11/14
11/14
14人
五十冬 56K
2番
487
モズフウジン
38
1404
(2.0)
13-9
38.1
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1600
ちゃんこ太五郎賞 B
5/9
5/9
7人
関本淳 56K
4番
488
キトラ
35
1425
(1.5)
7-6
38.0
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1800
おおつち新山高原ヒル
7/9
7/9
6人
関本淳 56K
8番
482
ケイジースワロ
16
1585
(1.7)
7-6-6
40.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース キッズアベリア キッズスター (Saint Ballado) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
33
20
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.26 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
6/12
6/12
10人
高松亮 54K
4番
510
サダルスード
19
2116
(1.6)
2-2-3
42.3
|
盛岡 06.13 重 左 1600
シルバーサドル賞B2
14/14
14/14
11人
永森大 54K
4番
504
モズフウジン
33
1411
(2.7)
11-12
38.8
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1800
三陸山田港 宇野商店
9/9
9/9
6人
高松亮 54K
5番
504
エリー
5
2005
(3.8)
2-1-4
44.4
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1800
おおつち新山高原ヒル
3/9
3/9
5人
高松亮 54K
5番
502
ケイジースワロ
23
1576
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ シャイニーパンサー ブライティアガール (アフリート) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
40
32
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.26 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
3/12
3/12
2人
関本淳 54K
7番
463
マンボプリン
28
1420
(0.3)
3-2-2
39.0
|
盛岡 06.13 重 芝左 1700
シルバーブライドル賞
8/14
8/14
4人
山本政 54K
4番
468
マリノエトワール
31
1488
(1.1)
3-3-5
39.3
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1600
十和田市 駒っこラン
2/11
2/11
3人
関本淳 54K
6番
471
ナンヨールーク
40
1410
(0.0)
3-1
38.9
|
盛岡 05.04 不 左 1600
熊本地震被災者支援
5/9
5/9
1人
関本淳 54K
4番
462
マンボプリン
30
1420
(1.3)
1-1
39.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー アクイラ アプローズフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 櫻田康
38
29
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.27 重 右 1300
スターブライト賞 B
5/9
5/9
6人
大坪慎 56K
8番
496
ナンヨールーク
23
1225
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.7
|
盛岡 06.13 重 左 1600
シルバーサドル賞B2
13/14
13/14
12人
吉井友 56K
5番
491
モズフウジン
34
1410
(2.6)
6-5
39.4
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1600
ちゃんこ太五郎賞 B
4/9
4/9
2人
大坪慎 56K
9番
491
キトラ
38
1420
(1.0)
2-1
39.1
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1800
おおつち新山高原ヒル
5/9
5/9
3人
大坪慎 56K
4番
488
ケイジースワロ
19
1582
(1.4)
5-4-4
40.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ディープスカイ コウギョウマゼラン ダライール (Sadler’s Wells) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 三野通
31
26
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 06.26 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
9/12
9/12
11人
菅原辰 56K
12番
430
マンボプリン
22
1434
(1.7)
11-12-11
38.3
|
盛岡 06.13 重 左 1600
スターガザール賞 B
5/10
5/10
9人
菅原辰 56K
4番
425
デルマカマイタ
31
1414
(1.1)
8-7
38.1
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1600
ちゃんこ太五郎賞 B
8/9
8/9
9人
菅原辰 56K
8番
426
キトラ
23
1442
(3.2)
9-8
38.3
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1600
メルローズ賞 B2二
7/8
7/8
8人
高橋悠 56K
4番
425
サンマルウィーク
28
1431
(2.5)
8-8
40.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ シーセクション チャップアップ (Langfuhr) |
松本剛 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
23
15
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.25 不 右 1600
胆沢城あやめ祭り賞
7/7
7/7
6人
松本剛 56K
3番
455
ノーティカルスタ
16
1448
(1.2)
1-1-4
40.3
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1200
旧朴舘家神楽公開賞
9/12
9/12
10人
阿部英 56K
1番
452
ナンヨールーク
23
1147
(1.8)
9-10
37.7
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1800
三陸山田港 宇野商店
6/9
6/9
9人
菅原俊 56K
4番
454
エリー
17
1590
(2.3)
2-5-8
42.1
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1800
おおつち新山高原ヒル
9/9
9/9
8人
阿部英 56K
7番
455
ケイジースワロ
2
2003
(3.5)
6-8-9
41.4
|
|
|