1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス アエノピューマ ブザムカレッサー (ブライアンズタイム) |
鈴木祐 51K
岩手 三野通
23
19
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.03 稍 右 1300
C2九組十組
6/7
6/7
6人
鈴木祐 51K
5番
424
カミングオブ
14
1267
(1.9)
7-5-5
41.2
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1300
宮古 ローソク岩賞
6/8
6/8
6人
阿部英 54K
3番
426
フランクジョイ
18
1236
(1.5)
2-2-4
40.3
|
盛岡 06.19 稍 左 1400
C2八組
7/8
7/8
4人
鈴木祐 51K
3番
422
ツクバレガー
23
1278
(1.0)
3-5
39.3
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1400
C2七組
5/7
5/7
6人
鈴木祐 51K
5番
418
コスモリリパッ
19
1291
(1.8)
4-4
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ スカイトップ バヒラー (Ashkalani) |
張田昂 54K
岩手 畠山信
25
21
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.03 稍 右 1300
C2九組十組
4/7
4/7
4人
高松亮 54K
7番
440
カミングオブ
15
1266
(1.8)
3-2-3
41.8
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1300
宮古 ローソク岩賞
4/8
4/8
5人
山本聡 54K
7番
440
フランクジョイ
21
1228
(0.7)
8-6-6
38.9
|
盛岡 06.19 稍 左 1400
C2八組
6/8
6/8
7人
坂口裕 54K
8番
433
ツクバレガー
25
1274
(0.6)
6-3
38.6
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
久慈市 全国闘牛サミ
5/8
5/8
5人
山本聡 54K
5番
427
ショウナンガー
21
1290
(1.3)
7-5
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
11 鹿毛
差
カコイーシーズ スズヨシーズン イシノルージュ (アフリート) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 石川栄
27
23
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.26 不 右 1300
森川海のまち宮古賞
3/8
3/8
2人
菅原俊 56K
1番
489
ゼンノコンゴ
17
1237
(1.2)
7-7-6
38.1
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1200
ばんえい十勝杯 C2
4/7
4/7
1人
村上忍 56K
2番
488
パープルベ
20
1149
(0.9)
6-5
37.1
|
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1200
C2九組
2/7
2/7
2人
菅原俊 56K
7番
491
クリノプリムラ
27
1150
(0.7)
6-6
38.2
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1200
C2九組
2/9
2/9
3人
菅原俊 56K
9番
488
シルクプラズ
26
1148
(0.1)
7-6
37.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ クリエイトアゲン アサカワアゲン (Meadowlake) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
26
20
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.03 稍 右 1400
C2八組九組
7/7
7/7
7人
阿部英 54K
4番
475
ハンサムボーイ
11
1342
(3.3)
7-7-7
42.5
|
盛岡 06.19 稍 左 1400
ニュートレジャー賞
7/7
7/7
7人
菅原辰 54K
5番
478
キタノスマイル
19
1285
(2.1)
4-7
39.7
|
盛岡 06.13 稍 左 1000
C2
7/9
7/9
7人
阿部英 54K
8番
479
ツキノピラミッ
26
1016
(1.2)
9-9
36.7
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
久慈市 全国闘牛サミ
3/8
3/8
7人
阿部英 54K
8番
476
ショウナンガー
23
1287
(1.0)
5-3
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
スマートボーイ スマートガール プリモカラーズ (アグネスタキオン) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 櫻田康
24
21
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.26 不 右 1300
宮古 ローソク岩賞
5/8
5/8
2人
山本政 54K
8番
451
フランクジョイ
21
1229
(0.8)
3-3-2
39.5
|
盛岡 06.12 良 左 1200
C2十一組
1/7
1/7
4人
村上忍 54K
5番
447
ハンサムボーイ
24
1142
(0.1)
2-2
38.0
|
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1200
C2十六組
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 54K
8番
452
キーグレイス
20
1164
(0.0)
1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
C2十四組
6/8
6/8
2人
村上忍 54K
4番
455
クラウンプルー
18
1167
(1.1)
4-4
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エイシンデピュティ ロケットドライブ スガノスペシャル (スペシャルウィーク) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小林義
25
22
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.03 稍 右 1400
C2八組九組
2/7
2/7
5人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
468
ハンサムボーイ
22
1315
(0.6)
6-6-4
40.0
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1400
宮古 潮吹穴賞 C2
4/7
4/7
6人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
473
プレミアムフレ
17
1302
(0.9)
7-7-5
38.9
|
盛岡 06.19 稍 左 1400
C2八組
5/8
5/8
6人
山本政 56K
6番
466
ツクバレガー
25
1274
(0.6)
8-7
37.8
|
盛岡 06.05 良 左 1400
平庭高原つつじまつり
5/8
5/8
4人
山本政 56K
1番
468
アルマライズ
24
1285
(1.1)
7-7
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ゴウイモン マイピュアハート (ダンスインザダーク) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
24
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 07.02 良 右 1300
C2十三組
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 54K
8番
422
ランデックヒル
21
1254
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.6
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 1300
C2十二組
7/10
7/10
1人
木村暁 54K
5番
421
スプリングム
16
1240
(0.7)
4-4-6
40.1
|
盛岡 06.18 稍 左 1200
C2十二組
2/8
2/8
4人
木村暁 54K
7番
418
ピースワンブ
24
1147
(0.2)
2-3
38.1
|
盛岡 06.11 良 左 1200
C2十二組
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 54K
4番
417
フランクジョイ
21
1150
(0.6)
2-3
38.3
|
|
|