1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
サクラプレジデント サクラエフォート サクラヴァウチ (Woodman) |
井上幹 56K
北海道 桧森邦
39
34
|
5 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1700
SPAT4プレミアム
取消等
岩橋勇 56K
3番
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1200
静岡県のJA特別C1
8/12
8/12
6人
井上幹 56K
4番
486
ノボリクリーン
32
1168
(2.2)
5-6
40.4
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1700
日商プロパン石油特別
4/7
4/7
4人
井上幹 56K
3番
490
ペイシャンスオ
31
1522
(1.2)
3-5-4
40.4
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
きのこの里フェスティ
4/12
4/12
5人
井上幹 56K
4番
480
アロマー
39
1157
(0.6)
4-4
38.3
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
タイキファイヤー ゴールドファイヤー タイキエリーゼ (キングオブキングス) |
秋田大 54K
北海道 柳澤好
16
12
|
7 | 連闘 |
門別 09.30 稍 右 1700
ビヤパーティAiba
6/10
6/10
8人
宮平鷹 54K
1番
446
ブラックバス
14
1552
(4.0)
1-2-6
44.0
|
門別 09.23 良 右 1700
SPAT4プレミアム
9/9
9/9
8人
馬渕繁 54K
5番
450
ゴールドライ
2
1566
(3.5)
1-1-5
44.8
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1600
石狩発祥!「石狩鍋記
10/12
10/12
11人
山本咲 54K
8番
448
カミカザリ
16
1479
(1.7)
3-5-7
42.6
|
門別 09.03 稍 右 1600
鳳仙花特別C3-2
4/10
4/10
9人
山本咲 54K
9番
446
アングルブラ
14
1463
(0.6)
2-2-2
41.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク カミカザリ オリガミ (シャンハイ) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 黒川智
39
35
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1700
SPAT4プレミアム
2/9
2/9
4人
井上幹 54K
4番
506
ゴールドライ
39
1532
(0.1)
6-5-4
40.9
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1600
石狩発祥!「石狩鍋記
1/12
1/12
8人
井上幹 54K
2番
502
ヤマニンボレア
32
1462
(0.2)
6-7-6
40.7
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
5/10
5/10
6人
馬渕繁 54K
6番
486
ミスエンピリカ
35
1156
(1.9)
6-6
38.6
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
雪印メグミルクネオソ
6/12
6/12
9人
小林靖 54K
9番
482
ミネサランチェコ
34
1165
(0.8)
8-9
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
トップオブツヨシ ワイレアツヨシ シルクシルエット (ブライアンズタイム) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 佐久雅
54
45
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.24 良 右 1700
芙蓉特別C2-2C3
1/12
1/12
2人
松井伸 56K
9番
460
ヤマニンボレア
40
1524
(0.1)
6-1-1
41.4
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1700
日商プロパン石油特別
取消等
松井伸 56K
4番
|
門別 07.29 稍 右 1700
グラスワンダー賞C2
2/11
2/11
3人
松井伸 56K
8番
462
ヘブンズゲ
40
1523
(1.8)
3-1-2
41.4
|
門別 07.02 重 右 1700
江差かもめ島まつり特
1/8
1/8
1人
桑村真 56K
6番
464
ミラクルヒカリ
54
1478
(1.2)
2-1-1
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ティンバーカントリー フォレストリーダー ラブリーテンシア (アフリート) |
山本紀 56K
北海道 桧森邦
36
31
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1200
サルビア特別C1-3
6/10
6/10
6人
松井伸 56K
3番
492
カツゲキライテ
36
1162
(3.0)
8-8
39.2
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1700
JAしずない「太陽の
7/8
7/8
7人
松井伸 56K
5番
500
ゴールドアス
30
1541
(1.9)
8-8-8
40.3
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
町制施行百周年記念浦
4/11
4/11
7人
松井伸 56K
2番
490
ミオビキニブ
30
1155
(0.5)
11-9
38.4
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1700
雪印種苗BFMP特別
7/11
7/11
6人
松井伸 56K
6番
492
エスコルピオン
26
1536
(1.2)
9-9-8
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ナイスキャッチ ヘルスウォール (エリシオ) |
宮平鷹 54K
北海道 柳澤好
24
18
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1700
SPAT4プレミアム
7/9
7/9
6人
宮平鷹 54K
1番
426
ゴールドライ
8
1560
(2.9)
8-9-9
42.6
|
門別 09.10 良 右 1200
新冠ライオンズクラブ
9/9
9/9
9人
宮平鷹 54K
5番
422
アザレンカ
20
1191
(3.1)
7-7
41.7
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
9/10
9/10
9人
宮平鷹 54K
2番
418
ミスエンピリカ
20
1181
(4.4)
10-10
40.0
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
雪印メグミルクネオソ
11/12
11/12
11人
宮平鷹 54K
2番
414
ミネサランチェコ
24
1181
(2.4)
11-11
40.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト ドラゴンハピネス ビッグハッピー (アフリート) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
33
16
|
2 | 2週 |
J中山 09.13 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
2/15
2/15
9人
伊藤工 54K
14番
426
ダイワハッスル
33
1555
(0.4)
8-9-8
38.8
|
J新潟 08.29 不 左 1800
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
6人
伊藤工 54K
13番
436
クートネイ
23
1545
(1.2)
9-6-5
39.0
|
J新潟 08.02 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
7/13
7/13
2人
伊藤工 54K
4番
444
コスモナオス
8
1569
(0.9)
7-7-9
41.4
|
J中山 02.28 良 芝右 2000
3歳新馬
2/15
2/15
1人
伊藤工 54K
6番
444
マルターズアホ
-1
2050
(0.5)
3-2-2
36.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
スパイキュール ヘイハチピカチャン ピカレスクノベル (ジェイドロバリー) |
小林靖 54K
北海道 山中静
31
23
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1700
SPAT4プレミアム
5/9
5/9
7人
山本咲 54K
10番
454
ゴールドライ
21
1549
(1.8)
6-7-8
42.0
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1700
元気ハツラツ・静岡茶
6/7
6/7
7人
山本咲 54K
1番
454
ナトゥーラ
21
1540
(1.7)
6-6-7
42.2
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町畑の
7/10
7/10
10人
山本咲 54K
5番
448
エスコルピオン
19
1520
(1.8)
7-8-9
42.0
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1700
サッポロ極ZERO特
4/7
4/7
7人
山本咲 54K
6番
444
ヤマイチローガ
31
1532
(1.7)
7-6-6
41.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー ミラクルヒカリ スナークリーズン (サンダーガルチ) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 米川伸
44
38
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1700
SPAT4プレミアム
4/9
4/9
2人
宮崎光 56K
2番
496
ゴールドライ
33
1538
(0.7)
5-6-1
41.4
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1700
JAしずない「太陽の
3/8
3/8
2人
石川倭 56K
4番
492
ゴールドアス
44
1528
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.9
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1700
日商プロパン石油特別
3/7
3/7
1人
宮崎光 56K
2番
494
ペイシャンスオ
40
1514
(0.4)
3-2-2
39.9
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1700
雪印種苗BFMP特別
2/11
2/11
4人
宮崎光 56K
2番
490
エスコルピオン
36
1527
(0.3)
7-4-3
40.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サムライハート ハクシンファミリー エラボレーション (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
伊藤千 56K
北海道 桧森邦
40
29
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
しんとく新そば祭り特
5/9
5/9
5人
伊藤千 56K
8番
442
コラソンロコ
26
1536
(2.8)
5-5-4
42.8
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1700
元気ハツラツ・静岡茶
7/7
7/7
4人
伊藤千 56K
3番
450
ナトゥーラ
21
1540
(1.7)
4-4-4
42.4
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町畑の
6/10
6/10
4人
阪野学 56K
8番
448
エスコルピオン
27
1513
(1.1)
4-6-5
41.5
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1700
サッポロ極ZERO特
3/7
3/7
3人
伊藤千 56K
5番
444
ヤマイチローガ
40
1524
(0.9)
4-3-3
40.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
エアエミネム アースワンドリーム レディジュエリー (トニービン) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 岡島玉
23
15
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1700
しんとく新そば祭り特
9/9
9/9
9人
坂下秀 56K
7番
510
コラソンロコ
15
1546
(3.8)
7-6-7
43.0
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1800
北海道米LOVE特別
8/8
8/8
8人
坂下秀 55K
6番
510
ファイネストアワ
4
2021
(4.5)
5-6-7
43.0
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1700
JAしずない「太陽の
8/8
8/8
8人
坂下秀 56K
1番
512
ゴールドアス
23
1547
(2.5)
5-5-5
41.4
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1700
日商プロパン石油特別
6/7
6/7
6人
坂下秀 56K
5番
506
ペイシャンスオ
19
1533
(2.3)
6-6-6
41.2
|
|
|