1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アドマイヤメイン ピンクマシュマロ ニットウシュリリー (エブロス) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 原孝明
31
24
|
7 | 3週 |
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
11/11
11/11
8人
山本咲 51K
3番
436
プレアデスマ
16
1061
(3.1)
4-6
41.4
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
6/12
6/12
6人
山本咲 51K
11番
432
シセイタマテ
31
1028
(1.0)
7-6
38.1
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
10/11
10/11
8人
山本咲 51K
6番
432
ドウシンカチト
29
1044
(1.1)
2-2
39.8
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
8/8
8/8
7人
山本咲 51K
2番
440
フロイラインシチ
20
1199
(4.3)
5-7
42.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ カガテディ トシノヘクター (ヘクタープロテクター) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 桧森邦
38
31
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1200
三笠ジオパーク認定2
9/12
9/12
8人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
448
クベーラ
33
1173
(1.5)
3-6
40.8
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
江差追分全国大会賞C
6/11
6/11
9人
石川倭 54K
10番
452
トップオブテ
38
1032
(1.9)
5-6
38.3
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
11/11
11/11
8人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
452
ロックステップ
17
1176
(2.9)
6-7
40.5
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
7/12
7/12
5人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
450
アースウォール
34
1037
(0.6)
6-6
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン フミノジャミーラ ジャミーラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 岡島玉
36
32
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 09.09 良 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
6/11
6/11
7人
岩橋勇 54K
11番
430
サイモングレコ
28
1180
(1.1)
7-7
40.4
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
2/11
2/11
2人
服部茂 54K
11番
426
ドウシンカチト
36
1035
(0.2)
11-11
37.8
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1000
真歌公園賞C4-6
4/8
4/8
3人
宮平鷹 54K
7番
432
スキュラ
34
1034
(0.7)
7-5
38.1
|
門別 06.30 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
5/8
5/8
7人
宮平鷹 54K
4番
430
ユメウメサクラ
30
1152
(0.5)
7-7
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド クラポテチ クラダッチューノ (サクラダイオー) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 村上正
36
32
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1000
日高町神楽岡公園賞C
3/10
3/10
3人
井上俊 54K
10番
444
オープンアーム
36
1035
(1.2)
2-3
38.5
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
5/11
5/11
4人
井上俊 54K
1番
444
プレアデスマ
34
1037
(0.7)
4-4
39.0
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
10/12
10/12
2人
井上俊 54K
7番
444
シセイタマテ
24
1037
(1.9)
4-3
39.2
|
門別 08.11 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
4/11
4/11
3人
井上俊 54K
1番
440
ドウシンカチト
35
1037
(0.4)
1-1
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル クリノチュウレンポ ミスズアロイ (フォーティナイナー) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 田中正
43
30
|
3 | 連闘 |
門別 09.29 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
11/12
11/12
8人
伊藤千 54K
4番
464
トップオブテ
28
1041
(2.2)
2-2
39.4
|
門別 09.24 良 右 1200
天馬街道賞C4-4
6/12
6/12
9人
伊藤千 54K
12番
464
ジョウショーチ
27
1176
(1.7)
6-3
41.2
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
江差追分全国大会賞C
2/11
2/11
6人
伊藤千 54K
9番
466
トップオブテ
43
1025
(1.2)
3-2
37.8
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
7/11
7/11
6人
伊藤千 54K
10番
458
ロックステップ
21
1169
(2.2)
2-2
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル パレスロマン アピールポイント (アグネスタキオン) |
水野翔 54K
北海道 桑原義
36
20
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.22 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-5
10/10
10/10
6人
水野翔 54K
5番
440
トップインパ
4
1487
(3.6)
2-4-6
43.7
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
江差追分全国大会賞C
8/11
8/11
5人
五十冬 54K
6番
440
トップオブテ
36
1034
(2.1)
2-2
38.8
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
11/12
11/12
1人
五十冬 54K
10番
438
アースウォール
25
1049
(1.8)
8-8
39.2
|
J阪神 06.13 稍 右 1400
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
7人
太宰啓 54K
8番
436
ハラペーニョヘ
14
1300
(5.3)
6-12
42.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 芦毛
追
サムライハート ティンカーベル ナムラテンダーネス (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 田部和
33
31
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.24 良 右 1200
天馬街道賞C4-4
7/12
7/12
10人
馬渕繁 54K
1番
478
ジョウショーチ
25
1180
(2.1)
12-11
40.9
|
門別 09.09 良 右 1200
静内ライオンズクラブ
3/11
3/11
6人
阿部龍 54K
8番
472
サイモングレコ
33
1173
(0.4)
8-8
39.4
|
門別 08.26 稍 右 1200
石狩まるごとフェスタ
5/9
5/9
4人
阿部龍 54K
7番
474
ダイメイバー
33
1160
(0.7)
9-8
38.0
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
8/12
8/12
4人
阿部龍 54K
11番
464
アースウォール
31
1041
(1.0)
11-11
38.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
アサクサデンエン アースジュリアーノ ロゼチアーズ (ローゼンカバリー) |
宮平鷹 56K
北海道 岡島玉
26
23
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.23 良 右 1000
浦河町うらら湖賞C4
10/10
10/10
10人
宮平鷹 56K
3番
546
レースノワエ
20
1061
(4.6)
10-10
40.2
|
門別 09.08 良 右 1000
江差追分全国大会賞C
11/11
11/11
11人
宮平鷹 56K
4番
538
トップオブテ
20
1055
(4.2)
11-11
39.8
|
門別 08.25 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
9/12
9/12
11人
宮平鷹 56K
12番
534
シセイタマテ
24
1037
(1.9)
12-12
37.4
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
10/12
10/12
10人
宮平鷹 56K
7番
532
アースウォール
26
1048
(1.7)
9-10
39.0
|
|
|