1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
ストラヴィンスキー ラブビジョン メモラブルワーズ (バブルガムフェロー) |
寺島憂 53K
浦和 川島豊
50
41
|
10 | 1週 |
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
アンゲロニア賞C1六
11/12
11/12
7人
加藤和 54K
10番
490
エドノマツカセ
18
1320
(2.7)
4-3-7
41.1
|
浦和 09.02 不 左 800
C2選抜馬
1/11
1/11
3人
加藤和 54K
6番
489
サクラベリー
50
477
(0.1)
3-2
35.8
|
浦和 08.10 良 左 800
C2選抜馬
3/11
3/11
1人
加藤和 54K
5番
490
サクラベリー
49
479
(0.6)
3-3
35.6
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 800
C2選抜馬
3/11
3/11
2人
加藤和 54.5K
11番
486
エースヴィクト
46
486
(1.1)
2-2
36.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ワイルドソウル ユアライフスタイル (ティンバーカントリー) |
中野省 56K
船橋 岡林光
46
42
|
4 | 34週 |
船橋 02.11 重 左 1000
早春スプリントC1選
5/12
5/12
2人
酒井忍 56K
11番
473
ヘルヴェティア
46
1010
(1.0)
6-5
37.5
|
船橋 01.15 稍 左 1200
C1選抜馬
2/12
2/12
3人
吉原寛 56K
2番
473
アンブルサイト
43
1134
(0.9)
5-5-5
37.7
|
船橋 12.02 不 左 1200
西新橋一丁目第一町会
1/12
1/12
2人
張田京 56K
7番
469
コスモリュブリ
39
1142
(0.4)
4-5-5
38.4
|
船橋 10.28 重 左 1200
C1四 五
3/12
3/12
4人
張田京 56K
11番
465
ヴィップクオ
38
1152
(0.4)
7-8-8
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー モエレピンクダイヤ イブキピンクレディ (ノーザンテースト) |
森泰斗 54K
船橋 齊藤敏
42
36
|
7 | 3週 |
船橋 09.09 不 左 1200
C1三 四
3/12
3/12
6人
真島大 54K
2番
475
レオサーパス
36
1145
(0.3)
4-3-3
38.5
|
大井 08.14 稍 右 1200
星月夜特別C2二選抜
3/14
3/14
7人
坂井英 54K
10番
468
ミスノブタ
39
1138
(0.7)
12-12
37.3
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬
6/12
6/12
2人
真島大 54K
2番
471
ナガラフライト
42
1149
(1.3)
6-5-5
38.8
|
浦和 07.16 不 左 1400
ネムノキ賞C2選抜牝
2/12
2/12
4人
真島大 54K
3番
468
ビーインラプ
27
1311
(0.3)
6-5-2
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス コンアニマ コンフィデンツァ (バブルガムフェロー) |
本田重 54K
船橋 渡邊貴
47
44
|
3 | 3週 |
船橋 09.09 不 左 1000
C2選抜馬
1/11
1/11
3人
本田重 54K
10番
453
レッドキュラス
43
1012
(0.0)
4-4
37.1
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1200
C2七 八
1/14
1/14
3人
本田重 54K
5番
456
カットビング
39
1138
(0.2)
2-2
37.6
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1000
C2選抜馬
2/14
2/14
6人
本田重 54K
10番
459
レッドキュラス
47
1007
(0.5)
3-3
37.2
|
船橋 07.20 稍 左 1000
C2三 四
3/8
3/8
1人
本田重 54K
5番
454
レッドキュラス
45
1014
(0.2)
4-3
37.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
フサイチリシャール ジュリアン ケンコウランハート (タニノギムレット) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 山崎尋
46
37
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 09.04 重 左 1500
山田英明先生ギンギラ
6/11
6/11
7人
酒井忍 53K
8番
439
ラブチェリー
46
1385
(1.7)
7-5-5
40.7
|
川崎 08.18 重 左 1400
J交 サードニックス
4/11
4/11
8人
山崎誠 54K
1番
436
アグネスエーテ
44
1324
(1.1)
3-4-3
40.5
|
川崎 07.22 良 左 1400
J交 ジュライフラワ
5/11
5/11
8人
酒井忍 54K
3番
444
ラスティハーツ
29
1329
(1.0)
9-9-10
40.6
|
川崎 07.01 重 左 1500
J交 ルビーフラワー
10/12
10/12
9人
酒井忍 54K
10番
444
ディナスティー
28
1411
(4.1)
8-8-11
44.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム アルティメイト ピサノダイアナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
金子正 54K
浦和 冨田敏
40
33
|
8 | 1週 |
浦和 09.22 良 左 1400
HBA日高軽種馬農業
8/12
8/12
8人
金子正 54K
9番
463
トモノタイガ
27
1306
(0.7)
6-6-6
40.0
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
競馬ほのぼの観戦ツア
9/12
9/12
10人
阪野学 54K
9番
454
ニシノデンジ
40
1166
(1.1)
10-11
39.2
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1200
ひまわりの町北竜特別
取消等
阪野学 53K
4番
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1200
くちなし特別A2-2
7/11
7/11
11人
阪野学 53K
1番
464
エリモサプライ
32
1158
(1.3)
7-7
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル サカジロハンサム モエレヒライス (エリシオ) |
的場文 56K
川崎 鈴木義
45
28
|
9 | 11週 |
J中京 07.19 良 芝左 2000
3歳上
10/13
10/13
10人
國分恭 57K
4番
518
エトランドル
-1
2048
(2.5)
2-2-2
38.0
|
J阪神 06.28 稍 右 1800
3歳上
14/16
14/16
16人
國分恭 57K
6番
518
ダイナミックウ
45
1530
(1.9)
2-2-4
38.9
|
J京都 05.24 良 右 1800
4歳上
12/15
12/15
15人
岡田祥 57K
15番
514
タマモリド
32
1547
(2.6)
11-13-13
39.3
|
名古屋 03.25 良 右 1400
芳春賞B4
2/10
2/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
6番
515
アルマベルヴ
37
1306
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ポケットエース ウインデンファーレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
柿本量 54K
船橋 宮下貴
25
17
|
11 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.11 稍 右 1600
サラB7組
9/9
9/9
8人
池田敏 54K
7番
458
マッシヴビク
11
1505
(3.5)
6-7-8
44.5
|
笠松 09.02 重 右 1400
サラ系B7組
7/8
7/8
7人
池田敏 54K
1番
454
プリンセスオリ
16
1309
(1.9)
5-6-8
40.1
|
名古屋 08.28 重 右 1600
籠枕賞B7
9/10
9/10
5人
池田敏 54K
10番
454
マスミラクルスノ
16
1487
(3.3)
6-7-8
43.3
|
名古屋 08.21 重 右 1400
シャドーロール賞B7
5/10
5/10
6人
池田敏 54K
5番
457
シンゼンマリリ
25
1328
(2.3)
2-3-3
41.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
サウスヴィグラス ヴァンドランス エアヘイリー (エアジハード) |
繁田健 54K
川崎 高月賢
51
36
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 09.04 重 左 1500
山田英明先生ギンギラ
5/11
5/11
3人
森泰斗 54K
11番
465
ラブチェリー
51
1379
(1.1)
11-7-7
39.5
|
川崎 08.17 不 左 1400
向日葵特別C2一
4/12
4/12
9人
真島大 54K
2番
463
セイギノミカタ
38
1333
(1.6)
9-6-4
40.8
|
川崎 07.22 良 左 1500
夏祭り特別C2一
12/13
12/13
8人
繁田健 54K
1番
470
プリーズド
27
1403
(3.0)
7-9-10
43.6
|
浦和 07.13 良 左 1600
夏木立特別C2一
11/11
11/11
5人
真島大 54K
9番
464
トゥモローウィン
26
1459
(2.7)
8-8-8
42.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ イニシアチブバイオ プロスパーバイオ (ノーザンテースト) |
坂井英 54K
船橋 新井清
24
21
|
12 | 3週 |
船橋 09.09 不 左 1200
C1三 四
12/12
12/12
5人
森泰斗 54K
6番
454
レオサーパス
17
1175
(3.3)
3-4-5
41.5
|
笠松 07.30 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオン特別
1/10
1/10
4人
吉井友 54K
10番
451
サンジョ
24
1285
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.4
|
笠松 07.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 54K
8番
445
ナムラハッピー
21
1288
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.2
|
笠松 06.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
3/7
3/7
1人
池田敏 54K
5番
450
ハヤトダマシイ
22
1302
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 青毛
逃
アドマイヤジャパン コアレスパンサー テラノジュディー (アジュディケーティング) |
庄司大 54K
船橋 坂本昇
34
31
|
6 | 3週 |
船橋 09.09 不 左 1600
長月賞C1三 四
7/13
7/13
10人
笹川翼 53K
3番
466
スターガーネッ
34
1432
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.1
|
浦和 07.15 良 左 1400
J交 ツインサマー特
取消等
庄司大 55K
7番
|
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1600
ほんびのす貝賞3歳二
1/10
1/10
6人
庄司大 54K
1番
448
クラサイレント
31
1453
(0.0)
1-1-1
42.0
|
大井 05.22 良 右 1600
3歳325万円以下
4/11
4/11
11人
庄司大 54K
11番
444
ガーデンズ
28
1439
(0.7)
1-1-2
41.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
アッミラーレ カーチスライン ミサイルライン (アサティス) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 石井勝
42
35
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 09.09 不 左 1200
C1三 四
6/12
6/12
10人
澤田龍 54K
4番
494
レオサーパス
29
1156
(1.4)
12-11-11
38.6
|
川崎 08.20 重 左 1500
SPAT4プレミアム
7/12
7/12
9人
澤田龍 54K
11番
484
チャンピオンコ
42
1394
(2.9)
9-7-7
40.0
|
船橋 08.03 良 左 1200
浴衣賞C1三 四
8/11
8/11
6人
澤田龍 54K
11番
487
アイディンビ
41
1151
(1.0)
11-10-10
38.0
|
船橋 07.17 不 左 1600
ヒマワリ賞C1三 四
5/11
5/11
8人
澤田龍 54K
1番
493
クラッシュハイト
28
1457
(1.8)
7-7-7
42.5
|
|
|