1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
コンデュイット エタンスラント マイネアクティース (タマモクロス) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
50
26
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 芝左 1600
C2
4/8
4/8
4人
高松亮 54K
6番
412
アサクサキンボ
25
1431
(1.2)
7-6
37.7
|
水沢 09.12 不 右 1300
C2十六組
6/7
6/7
7人
高松亮 54K
5番
412
サルバドール
16
1262
(1.8)
7-7-7
40.2
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1300
C2十五組
9/9
9/9
9人
高松亮 54K
3番
415
ムゲット
11
1280
(3.4)
7-9-9
41.2
|
盛岡 08.15 重 芝左 1600
北奥羽ナニャドヤラ賞
5/10
5/10
4人
山本政 54K
4番
412
メトロノミック
50
1423
(0.3)
6-6
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ムーンビューティ フィールドボニータ (コロナドズクエスト) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 三野通
38
21
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 芝左 1600
C2
3/9
3/9
6人
陶文峰 54K
9番
452
ラブレジェン
38
1411
(0.3)
1-1
38.8
|
浦和 09.01 不 左 1400
3歳四
8/12
8/12
7人
笹川翼 54K
1番
469
ジョーハリス
10
1344
(2.5)
7-9-8
43.2
|
浦和 08.10 良 左 1400
3歳四
3/9
3/9
7人
瀧川寿 54K
7番
465
ツンデレーショ
14
1328
(0.9)
6-5-6
40.7
|
川崎 07.23 稍 左 1400
3歳5イ
9/12
9/12
11人
須藤優 54K
8番
457
ババランラン
22
1344
(1.8)
8-8-9
42.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 芦毛
逃
タニノギムレット シグラップジュエル プルメリアチャーム (キングカメハメハ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 板垣吉
25
22
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1400
C2六組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本聡 54K
3番
411
エリー
25
1293
(2.3)
1-3
41.4
|
水沢 09.13 不 右 1400
C2九組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本政 54K
5番
413
マイネルガーテ
21
1307
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.2
|
水沢 09.06 重 右 1400
C2九組
3/9
3/9
1人
山本政 54K
1番
409
マイネルラヴィ
17
1328
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.2
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1300
C2十組
2/7
2/7
3人
山本政 54K
7番
404
クラウンエンジ
24
1244
(0.9)
3-2-2
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ リガードリング ミルグレイン (Polish Precedent) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 小林俊
14
12
|
1 | 3週 |
J新潟 09.06 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
6/15
6/15
2人
大野拓 56K
1番
490
コスモカンプ
11
1563
(1.9)
5-7-7
40.8
|
J新潟 08.16 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
5/18
5/18
9人
大野拓 56K
9番
486
トーホウスペン
11
1482
(0.3)
2-2
33.7
|
J東京 06.20 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
6人
大野拓 56K
3番
486
ベルメール
13
1483
(0.6)
15-13-9
34.9
|
J新潟 05.24 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
9人
津村明 56K
3番
488
スカーレットデ
14
1478
(0.3)
16-16
34.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ラブレジェンド オマイタ (Miswaki) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
65
38
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 芝左 1600
C2
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
458
キョウワシコウ
41
1408
(0.2)
3-3
38.2
|
水沢 08.30 不 右 1300
C2十一組
5/9
5/9
2人
村上忍 56K
5番
465
アパシオナータ
23
1240
(0.2)
4-3-3
39.1
|
盛岡 08.01 良 芝左 1600
藤沢野焼祭賞 3歳
1/12
1/12
3人
村上忍 56K
5番
454
クラウンエンジ
65
1394
(0.3)
4-1
37.3
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1200
3歳 C2三組3歳C
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
9番
456
デルマウンライ
22
1163
(0.0)
4-2
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ボールドハート ラブハート (マイネルラヴ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 小西重
51
32
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.27 良 左 1200
南部杯カウントダウン
4/8
4/8
2人
関本淳 56K
5番
493
カニングウーマ
26
1147
(0.2)
5-5
37.5
|
水沢 09.12 重 右 1300
C2十三組
4/8
4/8
2人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
485
ムゲット
23
1246
(0.9)
7-6-4
39.7
|
水沢 08.29 不 右 1300
C2十四組
1/9
1/9
5人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
478
ジューンベル
29
1237
(0.7)
1-2-2
39.1
|
盛岡 08.15 重 芝左 1600
北奥羽ナニャドヤラ賞
2/10
2/10
6人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
477
メトロノミック
51
1421
(0.1)
7-7
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
エイシンデピュティ リンガスプライム リンガスアクトレス (アフリート) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 飯田弘
28
17
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 芝左 1600
C2
9/9
9/9
2人
大坪慎 56K
7番
487
ラブレジェン
20
1438
(3.0)
5-7
40.8
|
J新潟 08.22 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
16/18
16/18
11人
松岡正 56K
3番
486
マコトギンスハ
-1
2047
(3.3)
2-2-2
39.6
|
J福島 07.26 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
13/15
13/15
3人
柴田善 56K
10番
484
クラウンシャイン
28
1499
(3.7)
4-5-10
42.0
|
J福島 07.04 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
5人
田邊裕 56K
2番
482
アキトプレスト
22
2008
(0.8)
1-1-1
37.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー アサクサキンボシ アイアムネオ (ネオユニヴァース) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 三野通
33
23
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 芝左 1600
C2
1/8
1/8
2人
山本聡 56K
1番
443
コパノハミルト
33
1419
(0.3)
1-1
37.1
|
水沢 09.05 重 右 1300
C2十八組
取消等
山本聡 56K
9番
|
J函館 07.19 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
10/13
10/13
12人
杉原誠 56K
5番
442
ダンツレガリ
17
1112
(0.4)
4-5
36.2
|
J函館 07.12 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
13人
井上敏 53K
10番
444
クリノスイートヒ
18
1110
(0.8)
11-11
36.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース オーハッピーデイ ロランラムール (ムタファーウエク) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 菅原勲
23
18
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1400
C2四組
8/9
8/9
4人
南郷家 56K
4番
460
カンヌ
14
1311
(4.4)
5-5
41.0
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1400
C2六組
3/8
3/8
3人
南郷家 56K
2番
456
リュウジンオー
18
1315
(0.7)
4-4-3
40.2
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1400
C2七組
2/9
2/9
3人
南郷家 56K
9番
457
ケラマブルー
17
1326
(0.6)
4-2-2
40.6
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
東日本大震災復興祈念
4/7
4/7
4人
南郷家 56K
5番
450
マイネピュアハ
23
1177
(0.5)
7-6
39.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト キョウワシコウ ゴコウ (Danehill) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 城地俊
39
21
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1400
C2四組
8/8
8/8
6人
南郷家 56K
7番
519
ミヤビリヴェ
17
1311
(2.5)
6-8
40.6
|
盛岡 09.20 稍 芝左 1600
C2
2/9
2/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
1番
517
ラブレジェン
39
1410
(0.2)
7-5
37.8
|
水沢 09.14 不 右 1400
C2六組
5/6
5/6
6人
山本政 56K
6番
515
クラウンエンジ
14
1325
(1.7)
4-4-5
39.9
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1400
C2五組
8/8
8/8
8人
山本政 56K
3番
520
ピュアリーズ
12
1332
(3.0)
8-8-8
40.0
|
|
|