1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ スズカグランデ スズカグレイス (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 小西重
36
28
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2三組
3/10
3/10
3人
村上忍 56K
8番
431
スマイルリリー
27
1441
(0.2)
4-3-3
37.8
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2二組
2/11
2/11
4人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
427
クインオブザ
29
1445
(0.2)
7-6-5
40.7
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
5/9
5/9
7人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
429
レオナビゲー
19
1453
(2.4)
8-8
41.5
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2二組
5/8
5/8
2人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
429
クインズトロフ
36
1426
(0.6)
7-4
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
4 鹿毛
逃
ディープスカイ アフリカンブルー ブリクセン (Gone West) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 板垣吉
50
39
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1600
唐梅館絵巻賞 B2五
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
486
タイセイオーシャ
50
1395
(0.3)
1-1
38.4
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
491
ダイワランクア
35
1433
(1.2)
2-1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
ヤマセあきんど祭り賞
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
480
セレクトジャハ
38
1422
(2.2)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 56K
4番
478
ハーツコンセンサ
33
1286
(1.7)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ミシックトウショウ セピアトウショウ (ロイヤルタッチ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
35
21
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
8人
木村暁 54K
10番
454
トレモロアーム
17
1443
(4.3)
9-8
41.8
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1400
奥州ころもがわ祭り賞
10/12
10/12
11人
小林凌 52K
7番
456
シーザーズセ
20
1318
(1.5)
8-9-11
41.3
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
8/9
8/9
5人
小林凌 51K
6番
453
レオナビゲー
13
1461
(3.2)
3-7
43.0
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2二組
6/8
6/8
8人
木村暁 54K
4番
457
クインズトロフ
35
1427
(0.7)
1-1
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ランドグローリー メイショウヤヨイ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 千葉幸
34
27
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場 i
8/11
8/11
4人
高橋昭 54K
10番
464
シンプリースハ
34
1418
(2.9)
6-5
39.9
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2三組
7/10
7/10
1人
高橋昭 54K
4番
470
スマイルリリー
23
1450
(1.1)
6-7-8
38.3
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2三組
1/10
1/10
3人
高橋昭 54K
5番
470
アスロック
31
1442
(0.3)
4-3-1
39.1
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
美人時計賞 B2三組
3/9
3/9
3人
高橋昭 54K
8番
467
プラウドワン
20
1452
(0.4)
6-5
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
チチカステナンゴ リオサリナス ミスティックリバー (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
38
28
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場 i
3/11
3/11
6人
菅原辰 56K
11番
492
シンプリースハ
38
1412
(2.3)
7-6
39.2
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2三組
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原辰 56K
7番
498
スマイルリリー
22
1452
(1.3)
9-9-9
38.3
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
B2二組
6/11
6/11
5人
菅原辰 56K
1番
501
クインオブザ
28
1448
(0.5)
4-4-4
41.3
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
4/9
4/9
4人
菅原辰 56K
7番
497
レオナビゲー
23
1447
(1.8)
6-4
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
フレンチデピュティ ポワドサントゥール ブライダルブーケ (ゴールドアリュール) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 菅原右
24
18
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場 i
11/11
11/11
11人
坂口裕 54K
1番
482
シンプリースハ
23
1434
(4.5)
11-11
39.5
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2三組
10/10
10/10
10人
坂口裕 54K
5番
488
スマイルリリー
15
1467
(2.8)
10-10-10
39.4
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原辰 54K
7番
498
レオナビゲー
10
1491
(4.8)
6-8-8
43.5
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2一組
7/9
7/9
6人
高松亮 54K
4番
500
テイケイフロック
24
1443
(2.7)
7-7
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ヤマタケデュック アルシッペ (Seeking the Gold) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
41
35
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
B2四組
3/10
3/10
1人
関本淳 54K
3番
435
トレモロアーム
41
1407
(0.7)
5-5
39.7
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2四組
3/10
3/10
1人
関本淳 54K
2番
431
オウシュウベス
27
1440
(0.1)
4-3-4
39.6
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1600
ガタゴンまつり賞 C
1/9
1/9
2人
関本淳 54K
8番
433
タイセイオーシャ
35
1427
(0.2)
4-3
38.7
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1600
盛岡花火の祭典賞 C
1/9
1/9
6人
関本淳 54K
8番
435
タイセイオーシャ
36
1424
(0.7)
2-3
39.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー ヤマニンティグル ヤマニンスフィアー (ホワイトマズル) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
40
34
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
くずまき高原牧場 i
4/11
4/11
2人
菅原俊 56K
7番
469
シンプリースハ
37
1413
(2.4)
10-10
38.5
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2三組
6/10
6/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
10番
472
スマイルリリー
23
1450
(1.1)
7-5-7
38.6
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原俊 56K
6番
470
サンファーゴ
40
1420
(0.3)
5-2
39.2
|
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
2/11
2/11
3人
菅原俊 56K
5番
472
スマイルリリー
37
1440
(0.2)
7-8
39.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー アクイラ アプローズフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
44
29
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.20 稍 左 1600
B2四組
2/10
2/10
6人
山本政 56K
1番
493
トレモロアーム
44
1402
(0.2)
3-1
39.6
|
水沢 09.07 不 右 1600
B2四組
5/10
5/10
4人
大坪慎 56K
4番
490
オウシュウベス
26
1442
(0.3)
5-3-3
39.7
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
9/9
9/9
8人
山本政 56K
4番
490
レオナビゲー
12
1463
(3.4)
1-3
43.4
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
B2二組
7/8
7/8
3人
大坪慎 56K
3番
490
クインズトロフ
35
1427
(0.7)
6-6
40.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリー ユアーシャイン ケイアイチャチャ (サクラバクシンオー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
41
25
|
10 | 20週 |
盛岡 05.16 稍 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
4/12
4/12
12人
松本剛 54K
9番
424
レジェンドロ
41
1406
(0.7)
2-2
38.5
|
盛岡 05.03 良 左 1800
やまびこ賞3歳
7/7
7/7
7人
松本剛 54K
6番
424
スペクトル
14
1588
(3.7)
5-5-6
40.6
|
金沢 04.14 不 右 1500
J交 能登金剛賞3歳
4/11
4/11
11人
葛山晃 54K
11番
434
パルファンデ
23
1382
(2.4)
5-3-3
40.1
|
金沢 04.04 不 右 1500
能瀬川公園桜まつり特
5/10
5/10
4人
平瀬城 54K
6番
445
ベニバナオン
22
1399
(1.4)
8-8-6
40.0
|
|
|