1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
コパノフウジン ラブミーフウジン サムタイムレーター (エンドスウィープ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤正
31
29
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.17 不 右 1600
仲秋特別3歳1
3/9
3/9
1人
向山牧 54K
7番
408
ダンスバント
29
1440
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.9
|
笠松 09.02 重 右 1400
数河特別3歳1
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 54K
7番
408
コスモアルバト
30
1271
(0.2)
3-2-2
38.0
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
ねむのき特別3歳1
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 54K
7番
407
コスモアルバト
31
1274
(0.0)
3-2-2
37.5
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
笠松競馬バンザイYM
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
406
コパノサンテラ
26
1268
(0.5)
3-3-3
37.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
シニスターミニスター ユニークベニュー アドマイヤドレス (スピニングワールド) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 法理勝
24
20
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 09.02 不 右 1400
祝!友莉恵23歳!!
1/8
1/8
4人
佐藤友 54K
8番
492
コパノサンテラ
24
1287
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1600
クイーンカップ3歳牝
8/9
8/9
8人
佐藤友 54K
5番
489
メモリードルマ
19
1451
(3.7)
5-7-8
40.7
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
J交 あじめ峡賞3歳
5/9
5/9
5人
吉井友 54K
3番
489
メイショウハイネ
20
1291
(1.6)
2-4-5
39.0
|
笠松 05.13 稍 右 1600
小瀬特別3歳1
7/9
7/9
2人
吉井友 54K
5番
487
ツリーハウス
16
1453
(1.6)
1-4-4
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
エイシンサンディ ダンスバンド ミヤビダンサー (トレジャーアイランド) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 柴田高
32
28
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.17 不 右 1600
仲秋特別3歳1
1/9
1/9
3人
大塚研 54K
8番
447
ルーヴルヴォ
32
1433
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 09.02 重 右 1400
数河特別3歳1
3/9
3/9
4人
大塚研 54K
8番
454
ラブミーフウシ
29
1273
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
金の弩標賞3歳2特選
1/6
1/6
1人
大塚研 54K
4番
454
アポロアルデ
30
1278
(1.5)
1-1-1
37.4
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
笠松競馬バンザイYM
3/9
3/9
3人
島崎和 54K
4番
450
ラブミーフウシ
21
1282
(1.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
マイネルセレクト イザマイラン サイキョウキロク (マヤノトップガン) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
25
19
|
4 |
笠松 09.02 重 右 1400
数河特別3歳1
取消等
池田敏 54K
9番
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
ねむのき特別3歳1
7/10
7/10
10人
池田敏 54K
2番
404
コスモアルバト
25
1290
(1.6)
7-8-7
38.2
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
よいまち草特別3歳1
7/9
7/9
8人
吉井友 54K
7番
407
ナナミ
16
1294
(2.3)
8-9-9
38.8
|
笠松 07.01 不 右 1400
槍ヶ岳賞3歳1特選
8/9
8/9
8人
池田敏 54K
3番
403
ユーセイシリウス
16
1314
(1.7)
4-9-8
41.8
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
フサイチホウオー ユーセイエンジェル ナッツベリー (テンパレートシル) |
東川公 54K
笠松 尾島徹
25
21
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.17 不 右 1600
仲秋特別3歳1
8/9
8/9
9人
東川公 54K
3番
428
ダンスバント
17
1465
(3.2)
7-7-5
41.2
|
笠松 09.02 重 右 1400
数河特別3歳1
8/9
8/9
9人
東川公 54K
4番
427
ラブミーフウシ
19
1300
(2.9)
8-8-9
39.5
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
ねむのき特別3歳1
6/10
6/10
7人
湯前良 54K
6番
429
コスモアルバト
25
1289
(1.5)
9-9-9
37.3
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
よいまち草特別3歳1
4/9
4/9
9人
湯前良 54K
8番
423
ナナミ
21
1282
(1.1)
9-8-7
37.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
サムライハート ユーセイシリウス インディアナガール (Honour and Glory) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
27
23
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.17 不 右 1600
仲秋特別3歳1
7/9
7/9
8人
佐藤友 54K
6番
430
ダンスバント
21
1457
(2.4)
5-5-6
41.2
|
笠松 09.02 重 右 1400
数河特別3歳1
7/9
7/9
6人
佐藤友 54K
3番
435
ラブミーフウシ
20
1297
(2.6)
4-7-8
40.0
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
ねむのき特別3歳1
5/10
5/10
4人
佐藤友 54K
9番
433
コスモアルバト
27
1284
(1.0)
6-5-5
37.9
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
よいまち草特別3歳1
2/9
2/9
7人
佐藤友 54K
2番
436
ナナミ
24
1275
(0.4)
3-3-2
37.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー ルーヴルヴォイス ノーアフェアー (Swain) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
30
27
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.17 不 右 1600
仲秋特別3歳1
2/9
2/9
2人
岡部誠 54K
2番
431
ダンスバント
29
1440
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.1
|
笠松 09.02 重 右 1400
数河特別3歳1
4/9
4/9
3人
花本正 54K
5番
434
ラブミーフウシ
26
1281
(1.0)
7-4-3
38.4
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
ねむのき特別3歳1
3/10
3/10
3人
花本正 54K
1番
432
コスモアルバト
30
1277
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
よいまち草特別3歳1
3/9
3/9
4人
花本正 54K
3番
430
ナナミ
23
1276
(0.5)
5-4-4
37.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
アポロキングダム アポロアルディーラ テーオーグレース (メジロライアン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
25
23
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.17 不 右 1400
ヒガンバナ賞3歳2特
1/9
1/9
3人
向山牧 54K
7番
462
タムザブラン
25
1301
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.6
|
笠松 09.02 重 右 1400
数河特別3歳1
6/9
6/9
7人
山下雅 53K
10番
471
ラブミーフウシ
23
1289
(1.8)
5-6-5
39.4
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
金の弩標賞3歳2特選
2/6
2/6
2人
山下雅 53K
2番
468
ダンスバント
24
1293
(1.5)
4-2-2
37.5
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
J交 カンナ賞3歳2
7/10
7/10
7人
向山牧 54K
2番
461
ステイバーニン
18
1290
(3.0)
3-5-5
39.8
|
|
|