1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ギガワット ルピナスレイク (キンググローリアス) |
杉村一 55K
船橋 伊藤滋
67
59
|
3 | 34週 |
船橋 01.14 良 左 1000
船橋記念4上オープン
7/14
7/14
13人
杉村一 53K
1番
520
ナイキマドリー
55
1002
(1.2)
7-7
36.6
|
川崎 12.16 重 左 900
東京スポーツ師走杯A
10/12
10/12
10人
杉村一 55K
9番
507
トレボーネ
67
548
(0.9)
9-7-8
37.4
|
船橋 12.01 不 左 1000
里神楽スプリントB1
6/11
6/11
1人
杉村一 57K
6番
511
マスターエクレー
55
599
(1.6)
7-6
36.7
|
船橋 10.27 重 左 1000
カムイユカラスプリン
2/10
2/10
3人
杉村一 55K
6番
510
エーシンブラン
59
597
(0.2)
5-4
36.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
クロフネ ホワイトプラネット フェアノータム (アグネスタキオン) |
小杉亮 55K
船橋 矢野義
50
37
|
11 | 5週 |
J中京 07.26 良 左 1400
香嵐渓特別3歳上
11/16
11/16
14人
國分優 55K
1番
508
サンレーン
39
1247
(1.2)
15-15
37.4
|
J中山 03.07 重 右 1800
4歳上
15/16
15/16
13人
木幡初 52K
8番
498
マユキ
22
1571
(2.4)
6-9-12
39.3
|
J東京 02.15 良 左 1400
大島特別4歳上
12/16
12/16
13人
村田一 52K
16番
498
ノウレッジ
37
1264
(1.7)
4-4
38.9
|
J東京 11.29 重 左 1400
3歳上
15/16
15/16
13人
大庭和 55K
9番
502
ビッグリバ
50
1241
(0.9)
5-3
36.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
フサイチリシャール ビャックン ラヴォイラ (Always Fair) |
笹川翼 53K
船橋 稲益貴
50
45
|
10 | 4週 |
船橋 08.04 良 左 1200
桑島孝春記念B1B2
3/9
3/9
4人
森泰斗 53K
6番
506
シンボリエクレ
47
1129
(0.2)
6-6-5
37.3
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1200
水葵スプリントB3C
2/10
2/10
1人
笹川翼 55K
2番
504
シンボリエクレ
47
1140
(0.0)
4-3-3
37.9
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1200
C1選抜馬イ
1/12
1/12
2人
笹川翼 56K
2番
503
ホテイイモン
50
1138
(0.5)
6-7-6
37.7
|
川崎 06.12 稍 左 1400
鴫立庵特別C1一
8/12
8/12
2人
笹川翼 56K
8番
503
ドリームミリオ
36
1332
(1.1)
5-4-5
42.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー メイショウフォロー ココニサチアリ (シャーディー) |
瀧川寿 55K
船橋 川勝歩
59
49
|
9 | 21週 |
船橋 04.15 不 左 1200
桜波スプリントB2B
3/12
3/12
5人
瀧川寿 57K
5番
483
カベルネフラン
45
1133
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.5
|
船橋 03.13 稍 左 1200
駿風スプリントB1B
3/12
3/12
6人
瀧川寿 54K
4番
482
キョウエイロブ
47
1133
(0.5)
2-2-3
37.9
|
船橋 02.13 稍 左 1200
浜風スプリントB2B
5/12
5/12
3人
瀧川寿 56K
12番
488
パイライトパ
43
1150
(1.4)
2-2-2
40.2
|
船橋 01.13 良 左 1000
初鷹スプリントB2B
1/14
1/14
3人
瀧川寿 54K
11番
489
カベルネフラン
59
593
(0.1)
1-1
36.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
デュランダル スーパースター ホットスウェル (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
矢野貴 53K
船橋 坂本昇
54
42
|
4 | 4週 |
船橋 08.05 良 左 1000
日暮賞B3C1選抜馬
5/14
5/14
3人
矢野貴 55K
14番
453
ラヴァンターシ
54
1004
(0.8)
3-3
37.4
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1200
水葵スプリントB3C
3/10
3/10
5人
矢野貴 55K
9番
447
シンボリエクレ
44
1144
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.5
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1500
青葉特別B2二B3一
11/11
11/11
7人
真島大 55K
3番
442
ダイワアズー
22
1422
(5.8)
1-2-8
46.8
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1000
閃光スプリントB1B
11/11
11/11
5人
的場文 53K
2番
442
カベルネフラン
46
1009
(1.8)
9-11
37.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
セン
5 芦毛
差
ゴールドアリュール プラチナグロース スズカミンクス (アサティス) |
増田充 55K
川崎 佐々仁
62
51
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 08.11 稍 右 1400
サードニックス賞B2
6/9
6/9
1人
増田充 57K
3番
477
ハッピーウェー
47
1276
(1.1)
5-5-6
39.1
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1400
トゥインクルバースB
1/16
1/16
5人
増田充 57K
13番
478
エドノミリアン
48
1265
(0.1)
9-9-6
38.1
|
大井 07.06 不 右 1400
スタールビー賞B1三
3/8
3/8
6人
増田充 55K
3番
480
カイロス
62
1269
(0.2)
4-4-3
37.5
|
大井 06.25 良 右 1200
パール賞B1二B2二
9/15
9/15
13人
増田充 55K
9番
477
ワールドステル
45
1128
(0.7)
13-13
37.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
フジキセキ モレサンドニ ランペルティーザ (トワイニング) |
左海誠 55K
浦和 小久智
51
42
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 08.28 重 右 1400
東京中日スポーツ賞A
16/16
16/16
4人
左海誠 53K
5番
457
マルカンパンサ
22
1313
(4.2)
1-2-3
43.0
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1200
桑島孝春記念B1B2
2/9
2/9
2人
左海誠 55K
3番
446
シンボリエクレ
48
1128
(0.1)
4-1-2
38.2
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1200
’15 シーサイドカ
6/15
6/15
6人
左海誠 53K
1番
451
カイロス
46
1129
(0.7)
4-4
37.1
|
大井 02.04 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
1/16
1/16
6人
左海誠 55K
3番
451
ビルス
51
1124
(0.1)
1-1
37.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
アサクサデンエン カベルネフラン サーモンベリー (フジキセキ) |
森泰斗 55K
船橋 岡林光
76
60
|
1 | 6週 |
船橋 07.20 稍 左 1000
習志野きらっとスプリ
6/14
6/14
5人
瀧川寿 54K
6番
505
ルックスザット
54
1002
(0.9)
1-2
37.3
|
川崎 06.11 良 左 900
川崎スパーキングスプ
1/10
1/10
1人
瀧川寿 51K
3番
504
キョウエイロブ
76
537
(0.2)
1-1-1
36.6
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1000
閃光スプリントB1B
1/11
1/11
1人
森泰斗 53K
6番
508
パイライトパ
60
591
(0.2)
1-1
36.4
|
船橋 04.15 不 左 1200
桜波スプリントB2B
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 55K
7番
499
ビルス
51
1124
(0.3)
2-1-2
37.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
Gone West シンボリエクレール ムレイニー (Star de Naskra) |
本橋孝 55K
船橋 石井勝
48
47
|
1週 |
大井 08.25 良 右 1200
SPAT4プレミアB
2/16
2/16
2人
本橋孝 55K
14番
529
イセノラヴィソ
46
1134
(0.4)
6-6
38.1
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1200
桑島孝春記念B1B2
1/9
1/9
7人
本橋孝 53K
4番
531
モレサンドニ
48
1127
(0.1)
5-4-3
37.6
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1200
水葵スプリントB3C
1/10
1/10
2人
本橋孝 55K
1番
528
ビャックン
47
1140
(0.0)
3-3-4
37.9
|
船橋 06.16 稍 左 1200
千葉県産いもぶた賞C
取消等
本橋孝 56K
5番
|
||||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ムービングライト ムービングアウト (Langfuhr) |
山崎誠 53K
船橋 山本学
60
51
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 08.25 良 右 1200
SPAT4プレミアB
4/16
4/16
6人
山崎誠 55K
5番
518
イセノラヴィソ
45
1136
(0.6)
12-12
37.0
|
船橋 08.04 良 左 1200
桑島孝春記念B1B2
5/9
5/9
5人
山崎誠 53K
9番
515
シンボリエクレ
45
1132
(0.5)
9-9-8
36.8
|
大井 07.06 不 右 1400
スタールビー賞B1三
6/8
6/8
4人
山崎誠 53K
1番
518
カイロス
53
1280
(1.3)
5-8-8
37.8
|
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1000
ハートビートナイター
4/9
4/9
1人
山崎誠 53K
6番
515
イセノラヴィソ
60
1000
(0.3)
5-5
36.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
サクラバクシンオー トーセントレジャー ヴェルサーチ (Gulch) |
坂井英 57K
浦和 小久智
65
50
|
7 | 4週 |
船橋 08.04 良 左 1200
桑島孝春記念B1B2
8/9
8/9
8人
的場文 57K
7番
489
シンボリエクレ
35
1148
(2.1)
2-3-4
40.1
|
船橋 06.15 稍 左 1000
ハートビートナイター
7/9
7/9
8人
川島正 57K
2番
499
イセノラヴィソ
54
1009
(1.2)
4-4
37.3
|
川崎 06.11 良 左 900
川崎スパーキングスプ
7/10
7/10
10人
的場文 53K
4番
503
カベルネフラン
65
550
(1.3)
4-4-5
37.5
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1000
閃光スプリントB1B
10/11
10/11
10人
川島正 57K
3番
501
カベルネフラン
47
1008
(1.7)
5-6
37.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー スズヨストラ ラソーミュロワーズ (Kendor) |
真島大 55K
船橋 椎名廣
48
36
|
8 | 23週 |
J中山 03.29 良 右 1200
鹿島特別4歳上
8/16
8/16
5人
北村宏 57K
10番
476
ゲマインシャフ
31
1131
(1.0)
5-5
37.6
|
J東京 02.21 良 左 1600
4歳上
10/16
10/16
11人
北村宏 57K
9番
474
サトノアルバト
48
1393
(1.7)
4-4
38.1
|
J中山 01.12 良 右 1200
頌春賞4歳上
10/16
10/16
4人
北村宏 57K
4番
476
サルバドール
28
1138
(1.8)
5-5
39.6
|
J中山 12.14 良 右 1200
3歳上
7/16
7/16
3人
北村宏 57K
2番
484
イーグルカザ
36
1120
(0.6)
7-7
37.6
|
|
|