1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 青毛
差
ハーツクライ ムーンパイロット ミスエアクラフト (Marquetry) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 城地俊
17
14
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1200
C2十六組
3/7
3/7
4人
関本淳 54K
5番
442
キクノソレイユ
17
1184
(1.0)
7-4
38.6
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
東日本大震災復興祈念
4/7
4/7
6人
千田洋 54K
1番
437
ベンディシオ
16
1192
(1.5)
6-4
40.0
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1200
C2十七組
3/6
3/6
4人
千田洋 54K
4番
439
チヘイセン
11
1195
(1.5)
5-4
39.6
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
C2十七組
6/8
6/8
5人
千田洋 54K
8番
443
ボールドタイ
10
1287
(1.6)
8-8-8
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ダンスインザダーク タケデンカイザー グランドアルシュ (タイキシャトル) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 晴山厚
14
13
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1200
C2十五組
7/7
7/7
4人
菅原辰 56K
5番
486
リュウジンオー
14
1191
(2.0)
6-7
40.4
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1200
C2十六組
2/7
2/7
5人
菅原辰 56K
4番
490
クリニャンクール
14
1188
(0.3)
3-3
39.5
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
C2十六組
7/8
7/8
5人
菅原辰 56K
2番
494
カーリーズタイ
12
1284
(1.6)
7-7-7
41.0
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1300
C2十六組
7/9
7/9
4人
菅原辰 56K
4番
494
マリノエトワール
13
1278
(2.2)
7-7-7
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
10 鹿毛
先
Rock of Gibraltar ロードバロック Lady Pastel (Tony Bin) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 城地俊
17
15
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1200
C2十六組
6/7
6/7
2人
坂口裕 56K
2番
437
キクノソレイユ
15
1189
(1.5)
5-6
39.1
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
東日本大震災復興祈念
3/7
3/7
1人
坂口裕 56K
5番
438
ベンディシオ
17
1191
(1.4)
3-2
40.6
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1200
C2十七組
2/6
2/6
2人
南郷家 56K
2番
438
チヘイセン
14
1189
(0.9)
2-2
39.6
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
C2十七組
4/8
4/8
4人
南郷家 56K
7番
440
ボールドタイ
12
1283
(1.2)
2-3-4
41.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー オメガユーロスター アグネスショコラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
15
8
|
8 | 11週 |
盛岡 05.16 不 左 1200
C2十九組
6/6
6/6
5人
菅原俊 56K
6番
467
ツクバコマチ
5
1189
(1.6)
2-3
39.6
|
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1300
秋田場外開設記念 C
6/6
6/6
6人
菅原俊 56K
4番
475
デサフィナート
3
1289
(4.1)
4-6-6
41.9
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1300
2015シーズン開幕
5/8
5/8
6人
菅原俊 56K
7番
472
セレンディピ
15
1265
(2.0)
2-5-5
41.3
|
水沢 03.21 重 右 1300
春競馬オープニング
8/9
8/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
5番
478
ドラゴンオサ
8
1275
(3.3)
7-7-7
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー ナイスサンフラワー ディアンサス (ティンバーカントリー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
18
16
|
1 | 3週 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
C2十六組
5/8
5/8
4人
高松亮 54K
8番
492
カーリーズタイ
14
1279
(1.1)
2-2-3
41.5
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1300
C2十五組
4/7
4/7
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
491
ドラゴンオサ
18
1265
(1.2)
2-2-2
41.5
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1300
C2十四組
6/8
6/8
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
486
マイネアイーダ
17
1261
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.2
|
水沢 03.22 重 右 1300
奥州商工会議所杯 C
5/8
5/8
3人
高松亮 54K
8番
490
ヤマタケカントウ
13
1265
(2.1)
2-2-2
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
リンカーン ヤマニンポミエ ヤマニンプラシード (サクラユタカオー) |
鈴木麻 51K
岩手 伊藤和
13
10
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1200
C2十六組
7/7
7/7
6人
鈴木麻 51K
4番
439
キクノソレイユ
13
1193
(1.9)
2-3
40.0
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
東日本大震災復興祈念
5/7
5/7
5人
菅原俊 54K
4番
439
ベンディシオ
11
1203
(2.6)
5-6
41.1
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1200
C2十七組
6/6
6/6
5人
鈴木麻 51K
1番
445
チヘイセン
8
1202
(2.2)
6-6
39.9
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
C2十七組
8/8
8/8
6人
菅原俊 54K
5番
447
ボールドタイ
9
1291
(2.0)
4-5-5
42.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
シックスセンス スーパーナチュラル サンタカタリナ (ガダボート) |
小林凌 51K
岩手 平沢芳
15
12
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1200
C2十六組
5/7
5/7
5人
小林凌 51K
7番
415
キクノソレイユ
15
1188
(1.4)
3-5
39.2
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
東日本大震災復興祈念
6/7
6/7
4人
山本政 54K
6番
418
ベンディシオ
11
1204
(2.7)
4-5
41.7
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1200
C2十七組
4/6
4/6
1人
山本政 54K
5番
421
チヘイセン
8
1201
(2.1)
3-3
40.7
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
C2十七組
3/8
3/8
2人
山本政 54K
4番
418
ボールドタイ
14
1278
(0.7)
2-2-2
41.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル フレアリングロブ フレアリングパサー (エルコンドルパサー) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
15
11
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.25 不 左 1200
C2十六組
4/7
4/7
7人
阿部英 56K
6番
452
キクノソレイユ
15
1188
(1.4)
5-7
38.9
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
東日本大震災復興祈念
7/7
7/7
6人
阿部英 56K
7番
452
ベンディシオ
10
1206
(2.9)
6-7
41.2
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1200
C2十七組
5/6
5/6
6人
阿部英 56K
6番
450
チヘイセン
8
1201
(2.1)
4-5
40.4
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1300
C2十七組
7/8
7/8
8人
鈴木麻 53K
1番
455
ボールドタイ
10
1289
(1.8)
7-7-7
41.3
|
|
|