1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット エアラギオール タッチオブゴールド (ヘクタープロテクター) |
齋藤雄 58K
岩手 小西重
47
33
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1600
文月特別A
2/11
2/11
9人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
506
シャーク
34
1431
(0.3)
4-3
40.3
|
水沢 07.06 良 右 1800
七夕特別A一組
6/10
6/10
6人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
506
ケイジータイタ
21
2004
(1.5)
6-5-5
39.0
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 2000
一條記念みちのく大賞
7/12
7/12
8人
齋藤雄 57K
10番
507
コミュニティ
30
2136
(3.7)
3-5-5
41.9
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
6/9
6/9
7人
齋藤雄 57K
3番
512
コミュニティ
47
1533
(1.9)
6-5-5
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アグネスタキオン アフリカンハンター チーター (Seeking the Gold) |
関本淳 58K
岩手 城地俊
52
40
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 07.05 良 右 1400
岩鷲賞オープン
3/9
3/9
5人
関本淳 57K
6番
504
ナムラタイタン
35
1278
(0.4)
6-6-3
38.1
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
早池峰賞オープン
3/12
3/12
4人
関本淳 58K
3番
506
デュアルスウォ
36
1123
(0.3)
5-5
36.3
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
4/9
4/9
6人
関本淳 57K
8番
514
コミュニティ
52
1526
(1.2)
6-7-6
38.6
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1000
スプリント特別オープ
5/9
5/9
3人
関本淳 56K
1番
525
ランドオウジ
35
1006
(1.1)
7-7
35.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
メジロベイリー ヴェリイブライト サクセスウイッチ (ブライアンズタイム) |
南郷家 58K
岩手 菅原勲
81
61
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 07.09 不 右 1800
日刊スポーツ賞B1二
2/12
2/12
7人
的場文 57K
8番
479
カシマリュウジ
81
1548
(0.2)
3-2-2
39.7
|
船橋 06.19 不 左 1600
麻綿原特別B1
5/9
5/9
3人
森泰斗 56K
3番
485
バースフォンテ
48
1443
(1.5)
4-3-4
41.4
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1900
エメラルドカップB1
3/10
3/10
5人
森泰斗 57K
4番
486
モズブラック
61
2031
(0.5)
5-4-3
39.7
|
船橋 05.04 良 左 1600
端午特別B1二以下
3/12
3/12
4人
森泰斗 57K
1番
489
バースフォンテ
52
1415
(1.0)
6-5-5
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
リンカーン キーンソード オールウェイズグッドサンクス (Miswaki) |
高松亮 58K
岩手 佐藤雅
43
32
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1600
文月特別A
4/11
4/11
7人
高松亮 56K
11番
474
シャーク
32
1433
(0.5)
2-2
40.7
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
6/8
6/8
2人
高松亮 56K
3番
486
マイネルヴァル
25
1467
(2.3)
3-3-5
43.1
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1600
青葉特別A
5/7
5/7
1人
高松亮 56K
6番
475
ワットロンクン
26
1416
(2.1)
7-7
40.6
|
J東京 02.01 重 左 1600
4歳上
15/16
15/16
2人
松岡正 56K
2番
468
ラストダンサー
43
1400
(3.2)
3-2
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール コスモフィナンシェ ゴールドラッシュギャル (Gulch) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 関本浩
80
46
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 07.20 稍 左 1000
習志野きらっとスプリ
10/14
10/14
14人
内田利 56K
14番
486
ルックスザット
47
1012
(1.9)
11-13
37.3
|
盛岡 07.11 良 芝左 1700
レインボーカップター
6/8
6/8
6人
木村暁 56K
3番
504
キャンディキー
80
1463
(0.6)
4-4-3
38.1
|
水沢 06.29 重 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
3/7
3/7
5人
木村暁 56K
2番
507
リトルキング
30
1581
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.2
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 2000
一條記念みちのく大賞
8/12
8/12
7人
木村暁 57K
4番
506
コミュニティ
26
2143
(4.4)
9-9-9
41.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール ランドオウジ キシュウウインド (フォーティナイナー) |
村上忍 58K
岩手 千葉幸
60
38
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 07.06 良 右 1800
七夕特別A一組
3/10
3/10
5人
村上忍 56K
8番
497
ケイジータイタ
27
1593
(0.4)
1-1-2
38.6
|
水沢 06.20 良 右 1300
スプリント特別オープ
2/7
2/7
1人
村上忍 56K
6番
498
エーシンシャラク
31
1234
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1200
早池峰賞オープン
4/12
4/12
2人
松本剛 58K
10番
499
デュアルスウォ
35
1125
(0.5)
3-2
37.0
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
3/9
3/9
4人
村上忍 57K
5番
499
コミュニティ
60
1516
(0.2)
3-2-1
38.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース スーブルソー フレンチバレリーナ (フレンチデピュティ) |
小林凌 58K
岩手 板垣吉
27
21
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.19 良 左 1600
文月特別A
10/11
10/11
11人
小林凌 53K
1番
499
シャーク
8
1469
(4.1)
10-11
42.4
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
5/8
5/8
7人
小林凌 53K
7番
501
マイネルヴァル
27
1464
(2.0)
7-7-7
41.4
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1600
水無月特別A
8/10
8/10
9人
小林凌 53K
2番
499
ブラゾーハリ
22
1453
(3.0)
9-9-9
40.3
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1600
初夏特別A
8/9
8/9
8人
高松亮 56K
3番
497
ジョウノムサシ
26
1422
(3.2)
8-8
40.2
|
|
|