1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン ファイブタブレット アグネスショコラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
瀬川将 56K
大井 月岡健
44
37
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 07.10 不 右 1600
ミルキーウェイ賞B2
10/15
10/15
11人
柏木健 57K
8番
495
トーセンレディ
34
1432
(2.2)
7-6-5
41.7
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B1一
14/16
14/16
10人
町田直 55K
6番
498
センノデバキ
29
1564
(3.3)
8-11-11
42.5
|
大井 06.02 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B1二
9/16
9/16
9人
柏木健 55K
1番
497
ジャルディー
44
1419
(0.9)
3-4-4
40.0
|
J東京 02.07 稍 左 2100
4歳上
10/16
10/16
6人
江田照 57K
9番
492
グラスプリマ
42
2142
(1.5)
2-2-2
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド オケアノス オーミチェリッシュ (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
達城龍 56K
大井 高岩孝
36
19
|
11 | 3週 |
大井 06.26 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B1一
16/16
16/16
5人
坂井英 53K
8番
508
センノデバキ
11
1581
(5.0)
13-13-15
43.7
|
大井 06.04 稍 右 1800
若竹賞B2B3未格付
10/10
10/10
1人
坂井英 57K
1番
518
アロマベール
-1
2021
(7.6)
1-3-10
46.3
|
J中山 04.18 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
1/16
1/16
1人
蛯名正 56K
11番
508
ブルールーク
36
1551
(0.0)
5-2-2
38.8
|
J中山 03.28 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
3人
蛯名正 56K
13番
512
ムーンレンジャ
30
1560
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
2 | 3 |
セン
6 栗毛
追
フレンチデピュティ イルポスティーノ チアズメッセージ (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂井英 55K
大井 澤佳宏
36
26
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 07.07 不 右 1800
シルバーブライドル賞
8/14
8/14
8人
的場文 56K
11番
473
ジュリエットレ
20
1581
(2.8)
11-13-11
40.9
|
大井 06.26 良 右 1400
B3四
7/12
7/12
10人
瀬川将 54K
10番
478
リトルカントリー
36
1280
(1.6)
11-10-10
38.2
|
大井 04.21 不 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2二
15/16
15/16
15人
町田直 55K
5番
487
ケイアイリブラ
19
1585
(4.0)
16-16-16
41.3
|
大井 04.08 不 右 1800
斎藤工&剛力彩芽来場
11/16
11/16
4人
町田直 56K
14番
486
ファルコンクロウ
30
1568
(2.1)
16-16-16
39.5
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
8 黒鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ マイネジェシカ マイネアリーナ (カツラギエース) |
瀧川寿 55K
川崎 河津裕
62
52
|
6 | 1週 |
浦和 07.14 良 左 1400
ルビー特別B2下選抜
7/12
7/12
7人
瀧川寿 55K
3番
470
マサヤ
41
1296
(1.4)
10-10-10
37.8
|
川崎 07.02 重 左 1600
ア・フラッド・オブB
9/14
9/14
6人
笹川翼 55K
13番
466
レイクマッケンシ
46
1473
(1.8)
9-8-10
43.4
|
川崎 06.11 良 左 1500
J交 ジューンスター
7/12
7/12
7人
笹川翼 55K
6番
467
グロシュラライ
60
1372
(0.8)
7-8-7
40.5
|
川崎 05.13 重 左 1600
川崎マイラーズA1下
9/12
9/12
11人
笹川翼 51K
10番
465
ソルテ
62
1444
(2.1)
9-11-10
41.1
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
トワイニング ジャクソンライヒ バービーライヒ (スキーキャプテン) |
澤田龍 57K
川崎 久保勇
53
39
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 07.09 不 右 1800
日刊スポーツ賞B1二
8/12
8/12
11人
澤田龍 55K
7番
計不
カシマリュウジ
53
1575
(2.9)
2-3-6
42.2
|
大井 06.26 稍 右 1800
ムーンビーチ賞B1一
13/16
13/16
14人
澤田龍 55K
16番
計不
センノデバキ
30
1563
(3.2)
6-7-12
42.6
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1800
イヤーエンド賞B1一
15/16
15/16
10人
森下博 57K
13番
計不
ブリージース
25
1584
(3.5)
2-2-5
43.3
|
川崎 12.18 良 左 1600
ウインターイルミネB
14/14
14/14
12人
森下博 57K
2番
494
ナイトバロン
47
1475
(3.6)
6-11-14
43.0
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
スパイキュール ナリチュウドラゴン ジュエリーバード (トニービン) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 岡野尚
63
54
|
2 | 4週 |
大井 06.23 良 右 1800
ウイニングポスト賞B
2/16
2/16
1人
森泰斗 56K
10番
490
マイネルリボー
63
1546
(0.0)
8-7-7
37.5
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1800
ハッピーナイト賞B3
1/13
1/13
2人
森泰斗 56K
2番
492
グッドグラ
63
1543
(0.0)
11-13-10
37.6
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1600
エキサイティングナイ
3/13
3/13
7人
森泰斗 56K
8番
489
エックスファクタ
47
1416
(0.1)
10-8-7
38.7
|
大井 04.21 不 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2二
9/16
9/16
11人
松崎正 55K
15番
494
ケイアイリブラ
42
1563
(1.8)
14-13-12
39.7
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
サイレントディール マイカラー プライベートビーチ (トウカイテイオー) |
左海誠 54K
大井 森下淳
55
48
|
12 | 4週 |
大井 06.23 良 右 1800
ウイニングポスト賞B
8/16
8/16
3人
左海誠 54K
4番
520
マイネルリボー
49
1560
(1.4)
7-5-4
39.2
|
大井 06.04 稍 右 1800
若竹賞B2B3未格付
3/10
3/10
2人
左海誠 57K
3番
524
アロマベール
47
1555
(1.0)
5-6-5
39.7
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1700
東京湾カップ3歳オー
3/14
3/14
10人
左海誠 55K
12番
515
ドライヴシャ
55
1488
(0.3)
7-4-3
40.5
|
大井 02.06 重 右 1800
若獅子特別3歳選抜
1/15
1/15
7人
左海誠 56K
8番
516
トウキョウムテキ
42
1563
(0.4)
4-4-4
40.5
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤドン ドミヌス サイレンスギフト (サンデーサイレンス) |
本橋孝 57K
船橋 出川克
69
62
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 07.01 重 左 1600
天の川特別B3二
1/14
1/14
1人
本橋孝 56K
2番
503
フクノカシオペ
65
1443
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.8
|
船橋 06.17 重 左 1700
向暑特別B3一
2/14
2/14
2人
本橋孝 56K
5番
510
サクラシェンロン
69
1492
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.3
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1600
くじら賞B3二
2/7
2/7
2人
本橋孝 56K
6番
506
サクラシェンロン
50
1416
(0.3)
4-4-4
39.3
|
船橋 04.16 稍 左 1800
春興賞C1C2選抜馬
1/11
1/11
1人
本橋孝 57K
12番
510
ミスウインストン
64
1551
(0.4)
4-3-3
38.8
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ コウギョウクロス キャスリーン (ノーザンテースト) |
柏木健 57K
大井 宮浦正
50
46
|
14 | 4週 |
大井 06.22 稍 右 1600
サンケイスポーツ賞B
4/16
4/16
10人
柏木健 57K
1番
494
エックスファクタ
50
1414
(0.6)
15-14-10
38.6
|
大井 06.05 稍 右 1400
ゲンマ賞B2二B3一
6/12
6/12
11人
柏木健 57K
8番
497
オープンベル
49
1269
(0.8)
11-10-10
37.7
|
大井 05.22 良 右 1800
スポーツ報知賞B1一
9/13
9/13
12人
柏木健 55K
1番
496
ケイアイリブラ
46
1560
(2.0)
7-4-6
39.9
|
大井 04.21 不 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2二
12/16
12/16
14人
吉井竜 57K
9番
490
ケイアイリブラ
38
1567
(2.2)
15-14-14
40.0
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
スパイキュール ジャストロード マイネブーケ (リンドシェーバー) |
的場文 55K
大井 渡部則
55
42
|
15 | 2週 |
大井 07.07 不 右 1800
シルバーブライドル賞
3/14
3/14
14人
村上忍 56K
2番
459
ジュリエットレ
33
1569
(1.6)
8-9-9
40.5
|
大井 06.23 良 右 1800
ウイニングポスト賞B
10/16
10/16
12人
的場文 56K
12番
460
マイネルリボー
46
1562
(1.6)
6-8-8
39.1
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1800
ハッピーナイト賞B3
5/13
5/13
9人
的場文 56K
10番
460
ナリチュウドラ
55
1550
(0.7)
12-12-11
38.4
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1600
エキサイティングナイ
8/13
8/13
9人
的場文 56K
13番
462
エックスファクタ
35
1429
(1.4)
9-10-9
39.9
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ シルキークィーン ウェーブクイーン (サツカーボーイ) |
町田直 53K
大井 鈴木啓
58
41
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 07.07 不 右 1800
シルバーブライドル賞
13/14
13/14
4人
森泰斗 54K
9番
477
ジュリエットレ
11
1590
(3.7)
6-6-8
43.3
|
大井 06.23 良 右 1800
ウイニングポスト賞B
4/16
4/16
11人
柏木健 54K
1番
478
マイネルリボー
58
1551
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.5
|
大井 02.24 不 右 1800
風花特別C1一選抜
1/16
1/16
6人
吉井竜 54K
3番
473
ドロダンゴ
49
1562
(0.0)
14-14-10
40.1
|
大井 02.04 良 右 1400
立春特別C1二選抜
5/15
5/15
6人
吉井竜 54K
14番
477
アサクラ
45
1279
(0.6)
13-10-9
38.1
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
ソングオブウインド グッドグラッド ワレンダークイン (ワレンダー) |
有年淳 55K
大井 納谷和
63
55
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 06.23 良 右 1800
ウイニングポスト賞B
5/16
5/16
2人
楢崎功 56K
11番
504
マイネルリボー
57
1552
(0.6)
10-10-10
37.9
|
大井 06.01 良 右 1800
ハッピーナイト賞B3
2/13
2/13
1人
楢崎功 56K
11番
497
ナリチュウドラ
63
1543
(0.0)
10-9-8
38.0
|
大井 05.18 良 右 1600
エキサイティングナイ
4/13
4/13
1人
楢崎功 56K
10番
496
エックスファクタ
45
1418
(0.3)
12-8-8
39.1
|
大井 04.21 不 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2二
2/16
2/16
1人
楢崎功 55K
11番
494
ケイアイリブラ
55
1551
(0.6)
12-10-8
39.1
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ジュリエットレター タイキジュリエット (Crafty Prospector) |
真島大 57K
大井 渡邉和
56
50
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 07.07 不 右 1800
シルバーブライドル賞
1/14
1/14
7人
山本聡 56K
5番
507
ブラックレック
50
1553
(1.4)
10-7-5
39.5
|
川崎 06.12 稍 左 1600
旧吉田茂邸再建着工記
1/13
1/13
1人
真島大 56K
8番
503
ラピッドアラ
56
1458
(0.2)
3-3-2
41.3
|
大井 04.24 稍 右 1400
スピカ賞B2三B3二
8/16
8/16
9人
真島大 55K
4番
502
ナイキアドヴ
47
1273
(1.1)
5-5-5
38.4
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1400
爽春賞B3三選抜特別
6/16
6/16
5人
真島大 56K
10番
506
アルコバレエノ
48
1275
(0.6)
8-8-8
38.4
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネルリボーン マイネルーシッド (スキャン) |
矢野貴 55K
大井 渡邉和
63
53
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 06.23 良 右 1800
ウイニングポスト賞B
1/16
1/16
4人
矢野貴 56K
15番
476
ナリチュウドラ
63
1546
(0.0)
4-4-3
37.8
|
大井 05.21 稍 右 1800
薫風特別C1一選抜
1/15
1/15
3人
矢野貴 56K
3番
475
スパイスフレイ
58
1548
(0.2)
5-3-3
38.5
|
大井 04.09 重 右 1800
卯月特別C1一選抜
4/13
4/13
1人
矢野貴 56K
4番
474
ドラゴンカン
43
1560
(0.5)
8-8-8
39.2
|
大井 03.20 重 右 1800
若葉特別C2一選抜
1/13
1/13
1人
矢野貴 56K
7番
475
ゼロワンチャン
46
1559
(0.2)
6-4-4
39.2
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
フレンチデピュティ ポッドルージュ ヒンギス (マンハッタンカフェ) |
岡部誠 53K
大井 的場直
62
42
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 07.07 不 右 1800
シルバーブライドル賞
10/14
10/14
9人
青柳正 54K
12番
478
ジュリエットレ
19
1582
(2.9)
9-12-11
41.0
|
大井 06.24 良 右 1200
剛力彩芽来場記念B3
16/16
16/16
6人
横川怜 54K
6番
473
アジュディテ
26
1155
(2.4)
14-15
38.1
|
大井 02.26 不 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
4/14
4/14
3人
山崎誠 53K
1番
481
ブライティアク
62
1547
(0.6)
8-11-11
39.5
|
大井 02.03 良 右 1800
節分賞B2二B3一選
2/16
2/16
11人
矢野貴 53K
16番
477
ダンスパフォ
59
1557
(1.7)
4-3-3
40.4
|
|
|