1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ランドグローリー メイショウヤヨイ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
高橋昭 54K
岩手 千葉幸
37
30
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
3/11
3/11
6人
高橋昭 54K
9番
471
スマイルリリー
35
1442
(0.4)
6-7
39.7
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
4/9
4/9
9人
高橋昭 54K
4番
474
モルフェワイン
27
1437
(1.3)
8-6-6
38.8
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
7/9
7/9
6人
高橋昭 54K
8番
480
アクイラ
21
1462
(2.5)
8-7-8
40.5
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鷹
9/10
9/10
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
472
リオサリナス
37
1413
(1.2)
3-5
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
9 鹿毛
追
エアエミネム コアレスランナー ビバブライティア (ツータイミング) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 櫻田康
41
29
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
8/11
8/11
10人
関本淳 56K
8番
438
スマイルリリー
25
1457
(1.9)
10-9
40.5
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
5/9
5/9
7人
関本淳 56K
2番
436
モルフェワイン
26
1440
(1.6)
9-9-8
39.0
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
4/9
4/9
7人
関本淳 56K
6番
433
アクイラ
24
1455
(1.8)
9-7-7
40.0
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鷹
6/10
6/10
9人
関本淳 56K
6番
440
リオサリナス
41
1407
(0.6)
9-9
37.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
スターオブコジーン グロスヴァーグ ラブランジェリ (タヤスツヨシ) |
本田紀 56K
岩手 吉田司
53
33
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.20 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
12/12
12/12
12人
藤田弘 56K
6番
437
ツキミチャン
53
1482
(2.2)
5-7-10
38.1
|
水沢 06.29 重 右 1300
盛岡デー・イン・東京
8/8
8/8
7人
南郷家 56K
6番
444
テイケイフロック
20
1246
(1.5)
7-7-8
39.9
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
8/9
8/9
3人
南郷家 56K
2番
445
アクイラ
18
1468
(3.1)
2-3-6
42.3
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鷹
8/10
8/10
3人
南郷家 56K
10番
442
リオサリナス
41
1408
(0.7)
2-1
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 青毛
先
オンファイア ジャーフライト ナノココロ (ゼンノエルシド) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 平沢芳
33
28
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
4/11
4/11
8人
大坪慎 54K
11番
484
スマイルリリー
32
1447
(0.9)
3-2
41.3
|
水沢 06.29 重 右 1300
盛岡デー・イン・東京
2/8
2/8
8人
大坪慎 54K
8番
482
テイケイフロック
26
1232
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.3
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
8/10
8/10
4人
大坪慎 54K
5番
482
エクセラン
22
1461
(1.2)
4-4-3
40.8
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鷹
10/10
10/10
6人
大坪慎 54K
1番
480
リオサリナス
33
1418
(1.7)
1-2
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤジャパン サンファーゴ アイアイティアラ (トロットサンダー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 菅原勲
39
26
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
7/11
7/11
11人
南郷家 54K
7番
440
スマイルリリー
26
1455
(1.7)
1-2
42.5
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
8/9
8/9
8人
南郷家 54K
9番
446
モルフェワイン
21
1451
(2.7)
1-1-3
41.6
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
10/10
10/10
10人
南郷家 54K
8番
455
エクセラン
18
1470
(2.1)
3-3-5
41.9
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鑑
7/10
7/10
7人
南郷家 54K
6番
438
ザドライブ
39
1410
(1.4)
2-2
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
グラスワンダー ヤマニンティグル ヤマニンスフィアー (ホワイトマズル) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
42
34
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.12 良 左 1600
岩泉町龍泉洞夏まつり
2/11
2/11
3人
菅原俊 56K
5番
472
スマイルリリー
37
1440
(0.2)
7-8
39.2
|
水沢 06.28 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
4/10
4/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
3番
476
タフガイ
29
2117
(0.9)
7-7-7
39.6
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原俊 56K
5番
483
アクイラ
27
1449
(1.2)
7-5-4
39.5
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鷹
4/10
4/10
1人
菅原俊 56K
8番
477
リオサリナス
42
1405
(0.4)
10-10
37.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
グラスワンダー シルクランスロット ムーンライトパワー (Miswaki) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
28
25
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
色鮮やか☆衣川りんど
1/9
1/9
3人
高松亮 56K
6番
518
テンショウリバ
24
1455
(0.2)
8-8-6
40.8
|
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
ロートホルン賞 C1
1/8
1/8
3人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
517
トウケイカガヤ
20
1311
(0.1)
7-5-4
39.8
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
秋田場外開設記念 秋
4/10
4/10
5人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
523
ミナスジェライ
28
1279
(0.7)
9-8
38.7
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
ホットレッド賞 C1
7/9
7/9
2人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
527
レオナビゲー
26
1275
(1.9)
8-8
38.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ローレルカンタータ カントリーバッハ (ティンバーカントリー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
31
28
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 07.05 良 右 1600
エメラルダ賞 C1一
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
508
ダイワランクア
27
1450
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.8
|
水沢 06.21 良 右 1600
ロイヤルパレード賞
3/9
3/9
3人
村上忍 56K
8番
511
スマイルリリー
25
1458
(0.4)
5-4-4
40.6
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 寒
5/10
5/10
6人
菅原辰 56K
5番
509
レオナビゲー
31
1420
(1.6)
10-10
39.8
|
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1600
ダンスパーティー賞
8/9
8/9
3人
村上忍 56K
6番
510
ウールーシュヴ
30
1416
(2.9)
5-7
40.7
|
|
|