1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット スキャットマン ガイアレインボー (フジキセキ) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
39
28
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原辰 56K
9番
456
サダルスード
14
2018
(3.0)
9-8-9
42.5
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 岩
8/8
8/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
2番
448
シャーク
39
1402
(1.9)
8-8
39.0
|
川崎 05.11 良 左 1400
マスター独身貴族引C
8/12
8/12
3人
真島大 56K
8番
452
サンセットバラ
30
1337
(1.4)
8-5-7
41.5
|
船橋 04.13 不 左 1500
C2五 六
7/11
7/11
5人
真島大 56K
4番
446
オーバークロッ
30
1368
(2.2)
5-5-5
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
スマートボーイ レイキッシュボーイ ウエイアウト (The Minstrel) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 櫻田康
43
39
|
5 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
取消等
阿部英 56K
8番
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 岩
6/8
6/8
4人
阿部英 56K
1番
473
シャーク
43
1397
(1.4)
4-7
38.9
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
4/12
4/12
8人
阿部英 56K
10番
463
リトルキング
40
1400
(0.8)
7-11
39.2
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
イルデフランス B1
5/10
5/10
10人
阿部英 56K
7番
457
シャーク
33
1421
(0.5)
9-9
39.5
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
クロフネ キネオレジェンド アズサユミ (サンデーサイレンス) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
43
35
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
10/10
10/10
8人
村上忍 56K
11番
540
シャーク
22
1460
(2.0)
3-5-9
40.6
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 岩
7/8
7/8
6人
陶文峰 56K
5番
543
シャーク
41
1399
(1.6)
5-5
39.0
|
川崎 05.13 重 左 1400
青嵐特別C1二
7/11
7/11
8人
笹川翼 56K
4番
535
テンエイヒーロー
35
1328
(1.4)
11-10-11
40.5
|
船橋 04.17 稍 左 1000
春風賞C1選抜馬
11/14
11/14
9人
瀧川寿 56K
11番
537
シェナヴィグ
43
1012
(1.3)
9-11
37.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー オメガベントレー オメガロンド (フレンチデピュティ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
49
39
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
5/10
5/10
7人
山本聡 57K
4番
469
シャーク
28
1448
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.2
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 岩
5/8
5/8
2人
山本聡 56K
9番
468
シャーク
45
1394
(1.1)
2-2
39.3
|
盛岡 05.18 良 芝左 1700
J交 アンタレス賞B
8/12
8/12
7人
山本聡 56K
3番
470
アグネスドリ
49
1467
(1.2)
7-9-9
37.7
|
盛岡 05.04 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
4/11
4/11
2人
南郷家 57K
2番
468
ニホンピロララ
33
1280
(1.6)
9-8
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール エントラール クリスマスウィーク (Theatrical) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 新田守
35
31
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
4/10
4/10
4人
高橋悠 56K
8番
505
サダルスード
26
1594
(0.6)
3-3-3
42.1
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1600
エメラルドピンク賞
6/9
6/9
3人
高松亮 56K
1番
488
ナリタメロディ
35
1408
(1.9)
2-2
41.0
|
盛岡 05.04 良 左 1400
石桜杯B1
3/11
3/11
1人
高松亮 56K
6番
489
ニホンピロララ
35
1278
(1.4)
3-5
39.1
|
水沢 04.18 稍 右 1400
夢見草 B1
2/11
2/11
2人
高松亮 56K
1番
494
ニホンピロララ
28
1291
(0.3)
4-4-4
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
カネツフルーヴ カネツパワー シャインメイト (サンシヤインボーイ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 佐藤敏
49
36
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
7/10
7/10
6人
高橋悠 56K
5番
503
シャーク
26
1452
(1.2)
8-9-8
39.1
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 岩
3/8
3/8
7人
高橋悠 56K
6番
509
シャーク
49
1388
(0.5)
5-4
37.9
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
10/12
10/12
4人
高橋悠 56K
9番
514
リトルキング
32
1411
(1.9)
6-6
40.5
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
イルデフランス B1
3/10
3/10
3人
高橋悠 56K
3番
517
シャーク
35
1418
(0.2)
7-6
39.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ファスリエフ ナルミチャン ニットウヴァレリー (ニホンピロウイナー) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
41
32
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 06.03 稍 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
6/16
6/16
6人
戸崎圭 55K
15番
472
クロスクランチ
41
1140
(1.1)
12-12
37.6
|
J新潟 05.02 良 左 1200
4歳上
7/12
7/12
9人
杉原誠 55K
7番
474
ナリタロック
24
1125
(0.5)
11-11
36.5
|
J中山 03.28 良 右 1200
4歳上
9/16
9/16
11人
丹内祐 55K
15番
476
シゲルホウオウ
30
1133
(0.7)
7-8
37.9
|
J東京 02.22 良 左 1400
4歳上
9/16
9/16
13人
松山弘 55K
10番
480
サクラルコール
32
1275
(1.3)
6-6
38.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ マンボプリンス カネショウシャネル (フェアジャッジメント) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 吉田司
37
32
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
5/10
5/10
5人
南郷家 56K
5番
486
サダルスード
26
1595
(0.7)
5-6-6
41.3
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1600
エメラルドピンク賞
5/9
5/9
2人
南郷家 56K
3番
480
ナリタメロディ
37
1405
(1.6)
5-5
39.8
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
メルローズ B1二組
1/9
1/9
3人
南郷家 56K
2番
478
スパンコール
35
1418
(0.1)
5-4
38.8
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
花の浮き橋 B1一組
4/9
4/9
3人
山本政 56K
8番
484
オメガベント
30
1422
(1.1)
4-5-5
38.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ マイネルウィット ザナック (Machiavellian) |
小林凌 53K
岩手 板垣吉
42
32
|
8 | 4週 |
浦和 05.25 良 左 1600
緑風特別B3一
9/11
9/11
11人
真島大 56K
7番
512
サンメンフィス
34
1447
(2.0)
9-10-7
40.6
|
船橋 05.08 良 左 1700
江戸川特別B3一
8/12
8/12
11人
實川純 56K
10番
507
アサヤケ
42
1510
(2.5)
11-11-11
39.7
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 1500
木蓮特別B3二
10/10
10/10
9人
田中力 56K
3番
514
ブラゾン
24
1394
(3.3)
7-7-8
40.2
|
船橋 04.17 稍 左 1700
アンデルセン特別B3
11/13
11/13
10人
坂井英 56K
7番
518
リアライズバ
26
1513
(2.4)
9-8-8
41.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
アフリート コスモイフリート ローレルヴェロッサ (ブライアンズタイム) |
松本剛 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
51
40
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
2/10
2/10
1人
松本剛 56K
10番
515
サダルスード
28
1591
(0.3)
4-4-2
41.7
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 岩
2/8
2/8
3人
松本剛 56K
3番
516
シャーク
51
1385
(0.2)
3-3
38.1
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1600
エメラルドピンク賞
2/9
2/9
5人
松本剛 56K
5番
518
ナリタメロディ
45
1393
(0.4)
4-3
39.2
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
イルデフランス B1
4/10
4/10
6人
松本剛 56K
10番
517
シャーク
35
1419
(0.3)
3-4
40.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ユナイテッドボス ブルーブロッサム (Unbridled) |
山本政 56K
岩手 晴山厚
32
29
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
3/10
3/10
7人
山本政 56K
4番
452
サダルスード
28
1592
(0.4)
6-5-4
41.0
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
11/12
11/12
9人
関本淳 56K
12番
453
リトルキング
32
1413
(2.1)
11-12
40.2
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
イルデフランス B1
8/10
8/10
4人
関本淳 56K
4番
455
シャーク
29
1427
(1.1)
5-5
40.7
|
水沢 03.28 良 右 1600
東風特別A二組
9/11
9/11
4人
関本淳 56K
7番
446
ブラゾーハリ
25
1462
(2.6)
8-4-6
42.7
|
|
|