1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン タフガイ ノルゲ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
47
38
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鑑
2/10
2/10
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
506
ザドライブ
47
1398
(0.2)
6-6
37.0
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
1/12
1/12
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
506
クインズトロフ
41
1399
(0.4)
7-6
37.9
|
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
2/9
2/9
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
504
コスモナダル
35
1569
(0.3)
6-5-5
38.9
|
水沢 04.04 稍 右 1600
菜の花 B2二組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 56K
1番
516
ランドグロー
28
1448
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード コスモグランツ ハギノディアマンテ (サクラバクシンオー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 葛西勝
36
30
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
3/10
3/10
9人
山本聡 56K
3番
501
エクセラン
26
1452
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.2
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鑑
9/10
9/10
9人
千田洋 56K
1番
504
ザドライブ
36
1414
(1.8)
3-4
38.8
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
9/12
9/12
10人
千田洋 56K
6番
507
タフガイ
28
1419
(2.0)
7-7
39.9
|
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
6/9
6/9
8人
陶文峰 56K
8番
518
コスモナダル
30
1576
(1.0)
7-5-3
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
グラスワンダー ヤマニンティグル ヤマニンスフィアー (ホワイトマズル) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
44
34
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原俊 56K
5番
483
アクイラ
27
1449
(1.2)
7-5-4
39.5
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鷹
4/10
4/10
1人
菅原俊 56K
8番
477
リオサリナス
42
1405
(0.4)
10-10
37.2
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
2/11
2/11
3人
菅原俊 56K
10番
477
ノーティカルスタ
44
1395
(0.0)
9-10
37.2
|
水沢 04.27 良 右 1400
イレデフランス C1
1/6
1/6
2人
菅原俊 56K
2番
480
テンショウティア
23
1307
(0.3)
6-6-5
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ スズカグランデ スズカグレイス (サンデーサイレンス) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
43
30
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
2/10
2/10
6人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
425
エクセラン
27
1450
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.6
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
5/10
5/10
4人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
435
ランデックデ
43
1474
(0.4)
4-5-7
38.1
|
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
8/9
8/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
436
コスモナダル
26
1582
(1.6)
8-8-9
39.9
|
水沢 03.21 重 右 1600
春の扉 B1二組
4/11
4/11
8人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
439
スパンコール
25
1445
(0.5)
3-3-3
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ハーツクライ レオパルドゥス ラプーマ (Lord At War) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
57
39
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
7/10
7/10
7人
高橋昭 54K
7番
491
エクセラン
23
1458
(0.9)
9-7-7
40.1
|
盛岡 06.06 良 芝左 2400
かきつばた賞オープン
5/9
5/9
6人
千田洋 56K
1番
490
モズ
57
2332
(0.5)
9-8-7
37.0
|
盛岡 05.25 良 芝左 1700
OROターフ特別オー
5/9
5/9
6人
松本剛 54K
1番
489
ヒラボクビク
45
1462
(0.9)
9-9-7
37.9
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
エイプリルカップB2
5/10
5/10
10人
高松亮 56K
8番
484
ピースワントゥ
32
1417
(0.9)
10-9-7
37.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ステイゴールド ノーティカルスター マクダヴィア (Blushing John) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
46
36
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
5/10
5/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
10番
496
エクセラン
24
1455
(0.6)
10-10-10
39.5
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鑑
3/10
3/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
10番
495
ザドライブ
46
1400
(0.4)
8-8
36.7
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
1/11
1/11
4人
坂口裕 56K
3番
493
ヤマニンティグ
44
1395
(0.0)
10-9
37.1
|
水沢 04.26 良 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
1/11
1/11
2人
坂口裕 56K
2番
496
ヤマニンネレイス
30
1438
(0.3)
11-5-5
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ラフィナート レディカーニバル (Giant’s Causeway) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 菅原勲
44
33
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.15 良 右 1600
スターガザール賞 B
2/10
2/10
6人
山本聡 53K
5番
457
ランデックデ
24
1453
(0.1)
10-9-7
39.6
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
4/10
4/10
6人
南郷家 54K
10番
453
ランデックデ
44
1473
(0.3)
7-7-8
37.8
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1600
鹿沼ブルー賞 B2
5/10
5/10
6人
南郷家 54K
3番
450
ツキミチャン
44
1395
(0.7)
5-5
37.2
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2一組
6/9
6/9
4人
山本聡 54K
6番
456
ミシックトウショ
21
1439
(2.0)
8-8
41.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー アクイラ アプローズフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
41
34
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
シンプロン賞 B2三
1/9
1/9
4人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
485
ヤマニンティグ
33
1437
(1.2)
3-1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鷹
5/10
5/10
7人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
492
リオサリナス
41
1406
(0.5)
4-5
38.4
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
グリーンマーブル賞
9/11
9/11
6人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
488
ノーティカルスタ
30
1415
(2.0)
5-5
40.3
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2二組
4/9
4/9
5人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
489
テイケイフロック
32
1422
(1.2)
2-1
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン プラウドワンダー シルクシャープネス (ブライアンズタイム) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 石川栄
43
33
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
9/10
9/10
8人
千田洋 56K
9番
489
エクセラン
20
1464
(1.5)
8-9-9
40.6
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
秋田場外開設記念 鷹
3/10
3/10
8人
千田洋 56K
9番
479
リオサリナス
43
1404
(0.3)
5-3
38.2
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
コサージュ賞 B2二
6/12
6/12
11人
高松亮 56K
12番
481
タフガイ
35
1409
(1.0)
9-9
38.5
|
盛岡 05.05 良 左 1600
B2二組
3/9
3/9
8人
村上忍 56K
5番
479
テイケイフロック
32
1422
(1.2)
5-4
38.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ハンサムボーイ サンデーローザ (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
44
37
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジョーゼット賞 B2
4/10
4/10
3人
関本淳 56K
1番
463
エクセラン
26
1452
(0.3)
7-6-6
39.7
|
盛岡 05.31 良 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
3/10
3/10
3人
関本淳 56K
8番
465
ランデックデ
44
1473
(0.3)
9-8-6
37.5
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 芝左 1600
鹿沼ブルー賞 B2
4/10
4/10
4人
関本淳 56K
5番
466
ツキミチャン
44
1395
(0.7)
8-6
36.6
|
盛岡 05.02 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
4/9
4/9
9人
関本淳 56K
4番
464
コスモナダル
32
1574
(0.8)
5-5-8
39.3
|
|
|