1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド ベニトンボ ラムワンクイン (ラムタラ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 後藤正
41
35
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
2/9
2/9
4人
池田敏 56K
9番
485
キクノフレヴァ
41
1404
(1.1)
5-5-3
37.4
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
3/9
3/9
5人
池田敏 56K
2番
486
ラヴァリーオス
36
1416
(0.5)
3-4-4
37.3
|
名古屋 05.06 良 右 1400
ひなげし特別A3a
4/9
4/9
5人
池田敏 56K
9番
489
ピースフルリハ
41
1291
(0.3)
5-4-2
38.2
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1800
すみれ特別A3
6/10
6/10
4人
池田敏 56K
1番
495
ヤマニンデュー
22
2005
(0.9)
5-5-6
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
エイシンサンディ フリーダム ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 柴田高
28
27
|
5 | 6週 |
笠松 04.29 良 右 1800
すみれ特別A3
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
6番
534
ヤマニンデュー
27
1597
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.0
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1600
春暖特別A3
2/10
2/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
1番
533
シャドウフェア
28
1439
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.1
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1600
節分特別A3
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
3番
513
ヤマニンデュー
25
1431
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 01.23 重 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
2/8
2/8
2人
佐藤友 56K
5番
522
ユーセイクインサ
27
1285
(0.1)
2-2-2
37.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル ケイアイアレス ライムライト (アグネスタキオン) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 森山英
34
30
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 05.29 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
6/9
6/9
6人
大原浩 56K
6番
480
キクノフレヴァ
34
1420
(2.7)
8-8-7
37.9
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
5/9
5/9
4人
大原浩 56K
9番
486
ラヴァリーオス
31
1428
(1.7)
5-6-6
38.3
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1800
すみれ特別A3
3/10
3/10
3人
大原浩 56K
10番
484
ヤマニンデュー
26
1598
(0.2)
6-6-5
37.8
|
笠松 04.03 重 右 1800
笠置特別A2
3/9
3/9
3人
大原浩 56K
2番
484
ラズライトブ
29
1593
(0.8)
6-6-6
36.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ ナムラユキヒメ ナムラウタヒメ (フォーティナイナー) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
50
43
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.11 重 右 1800
しゃくなげ特別A2
4/7
4/7
5人
大畑雅 54K
3番
439
ドナルトソン
42
1593
(1.6)
5-6-5
39.6
|
名古屋 06.04 稍 右 1600
アカンサス特別A3a
6/9
6/9
9人
大畑雅 54K
7番
437
アイファーソンク
50
1428
(1.9)
8-8-8
38.7
|
名古屋 05.21 稍 右 1400
カーネーション特別A
9/10
9/10
9人
大畑雅 54K
3番
439
ドナルトソン
35
1306
(2.8)
7-8-8
39.5
|
名古屋 05.08 良 右 1600
大山桜特別A2
4/8
4/8
3人
大畑雅 54K
6番
439
ゴールドピ
45
1427
(1.0)
7-7-7
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ グロリアスカフェ イントゥザライト (ブライアンズタイム) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 角田輝
53
41
|
1 | 3週 |
名古屋 05.22 稍 右 1400
花水木特別A2
4/7
4/7
5人
丸野勝 56K
6番
510
アップアンカー
34
1291
(1.1)
6-6-5
38.4
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
4/7
4/7
3人
丸野勝 56K
4番
511
ナムラユキヒメ
32
1573
(0.4)
5-6-7
37.2
|
名古屋 04.10 不 右 1600
昇竜杯A
2/9
2/9
3人
丸野勝 56K
1番
510
ブライトシンフ
53
1407
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.8
|
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1600
枝垂桜特別A2
5/10
5/10
3人
丸野勝 56K
3番
509
ラヴィドール
45
1445
(1.4)
4-5-5
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
10 栗毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター ヤマニンデューン ヤマニンロージー (ヤマニンスキー) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
31
29
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 05.29 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
9/9
9/9
5人
吉井友 55.5K
8番
472
メモリージルハ
31
1572
(1.5)
9-9-9
35.9
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1800
すみれ特別A3
1/10
1/10
2人
吉井友 56K
7番
471
フリーダム
27
1596
(0.1)
3-3-3
37.8
|
笠松 04.03 重 右 1800
笠置特別A2
2/9
2/9
2人
吉井友 56K
9番
472
ラズライトブ
31
1589
(0.4)
3-3-3
37.0
|
笠松 03.20 重 右 1600
春陽特別A2
8/10
8/10
4人
吉井友 56.5K
4番
479
コパノサムタイ
28
1453
(1.7)
9-8-8
37.9
|
|
|