1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ツルマルホクト アイスダンシング (Chief’s Crown) |
竹村達 57K
兵庫 長南和
59
50
|
3 | 1週 |
園田 09.12 稍 右 1400
ポイント10%還元・
6/12
6/12
6人
竹村達 57K
4番
492
デンコウチャレ
41
1296
(1.3)
10-10-8
39.4
|
園田 08.29 重 右 1700
デイリーハーバーラン
1/10
1/10
5人
竹村達 56K
1番
489
マイアヴァロン
52
1508
(0.0)
4-3-2
38.6
|
園田 08.15 重 右 1700
摂津盃3歳以上登録馬
3/12
3/12
11人
竹村達 54K
8番
484
エーシンサルサ
59
1500
(1.0)
3-3-3
38.9
|
園田 07.24 良 右 1700
楽天競馬でポイント還
5/12
5/12
10人
永島太 56K
8番
485
シルクシンフォニ
47
1523
(1.5)
7-5-6
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ マグニフィカ フサイチエレガンス (Rahy) |
山下雅 57K
笠松 川嶋弘
38
34
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 良 右 1600
オッズパーク杯A2特
6/8
6/8
5人
山下雅 55K
5番
525
バンダムミュ
35
1429
(1.5)
4-6-7
38.8
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1600
盛夏特別A2
2/7
2/7
4人
向山牧 57K
8番
535
バンダムミュ
34
1427
(1.0)
2-2-3
38.2
|
名古屋 06.27 良 右 800
名古屋でら馬スプリン
9/10
9/10
8人
向山牧 57K
7番
536
ワールドエント
38
498
(2.9)
9-9
35.9
|
笠松 05.30 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
8/9
8/9
6人
向山牧 58K
5番
537
エーシンバサラ
27
1571
(3.7)
4-6-6
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー ナムラダンサー サンピエトラ (Caerleon) |
木之葵 55K
愛知 今津勝
53
41
|
2週 |
名古屋 09.03 重 右 1400
メハジキ賞A5
1/6
1/6
2人
大畑雅 54K
6番
459
マイネルコイヌー
41
1311
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
名古屋 08.01 良 右 1600
シャチウマくん特別B
1/11
1/11
5人
大畑雅 54K
2番
458
マイネルコイヌー
53
1450
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.1
|
名古屋 07.07 不 右 1800
かんむり座特別B1
9/10
9/10
5人
大畑雅 54K
2番
458
ライブリヘイロ
28
2017
(3.0)
1-1-3
43.7
|
名古屋 06.23 良 右 1600
かに座特別B1
7/11
7/11
6人
大畑雅 54K
8番
462
ライブリヘイロ
43
1459
(2.1)
3-4-5
40.8
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
メイショウサムソン ノゾミダイヤ ポートムテキ (バブルガムフェロー) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
53
51
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.15 良 右 1400
カシオペア座特別B1
1/11
1/11
1人
木之葵 55K
8番
472
ディアリヴァ
43
1296
(0.5)
2-2-2
37.8
|
名古屋 09.03 重 右 1800
金シャチけいばNAG
1/12
1/12
1人
加藤利 56K
5番
474
ドニゼッティ
53
1595
(0.4)
2-2-1
40.9
|
名古屋 08.18 稍 右 1600
こうま座特別B1
1/8
1/8
1人
大畑雅 56K
3番
475
ネオウーリボー
53
1441
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.1
|
名古屋 08.07 良 右 1600
土古公園賞B5
1/9
1/9
1人
木之葵 54K
9番
468
サマーキララ
53
1448
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス サイモンロード ヒガシリンクス (トニービン) |
丸野勝 57K
愛知 角田輝
50
44
|
2 | 4週 |
佐賀 08.19 不 右 1400
サマーチャンピオンJ
11/11
11/11
6人
丸野勝 52K
7番
519
エーシンビート
29
1292
(3.1)
2-5-9
40.6
|
名古屋 06.27 良 右 800
名古屋でら馬スプリン
3/10
3/10
2人
丸野勝 57K
8番
517
ワールドエント
50
481
(1.2)
5-3
35.0
|
門別 06.12 不 右 1200
北海道スプリントカッ
9/14
9/14
10人
岡部誠 56K
15番
518
アドマイヤサカ
46
1123
(1.3)
1-1
38.5
|
名古屋 04.29 不 右 1400
かきつばた記念Jpn
7/12
7/12
5人
岡部誠 54K
11番
520
タガノジンカ
50
1281
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ エーシンサンダー エイシンモンテレー (Darn That Alarm) |
岡部誠 57K
笠松 伊藤強
40
35
|
8 | 5週 |
笠松 08.15 重 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳以上オ
7/7
7/7
6人
花本正 57K
5番
512
タッチデュール
40
1423
(1.9)
7-7-7
37.9
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1600
揖斐峡特別A2
1/8
1/8
1人
花本正 57K
8番
511
バンダムミュ
33
1414
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.2
|
笠松 06.18 良 右 1400
J交 雷鳥特別A3
4/10
4/10
6人
花本正 57K
4番
518
ワイメアウェーフ
29
1266
(0.2)
5-8-7
37.1
|
笠松 05.30 良 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
4/9
4/9
3人
東川公 56.5K
2番
514
エーシンバサラ
36
1554
(2.0)
5-4-5
37.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー エーシンハダル フジャブ (Woodman) |
花本正 57K
笠松 伊藤強
44
36
|
7 | 2週 |
園田 09.05 不 右 1400
園田チャレンジカップ
6/12
6/12
10人
尾島徹 56K
2番
497
クリスタルボー
44
1276
(0.9)
11-8-8
37.9
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1600
葉月特別A2
2/5
2/5
1人
尾島徹 57K
1番
503
ラヴネヴァー
38
1426
(1.1)
3-2-3
39.5
|
金沢 07.15 稍 右 1400
金沢スプリントカップ
4/11
4/11
6人
吉原寛 57K
9番
509
セイカアレグロ
32
1298
(0.6)
9-6-5
37.9
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1400
サマーカップ3歳以上
9/10
9/10
5人
岡部誠 57K
10番
516
クリスタルボー
29
1274
(1.6)
6-5-6
38.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ディアアゲイン ハシノイナズマ (ブライアンズタイム) |
大塚研 57K
笠松 柳江仁
35
33
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 良 右 1600
オッズパーク杯A2特
5/8
5/8
6人
尾島徹 57K
8番
462
バンダムミュ
35
1428
(1.4)
3-5-5
38.9
|
園田 08.01 良 右 1400
B1 3歳以上
9/9
9/9
8人
北野真 56K
3番
468
フェブマルコ
32
1317
(1.3)
7-8-8
39.2
|
園田 07.11 重 右 1400
B1 3歳以上
9/12
9/12
12人
北野真 56K
7番
461
ジンライムデ
33
1298
(1.7)
10-10-10
38.4
|
園田 06.27 稍 右 1400
B1 4歳以上特別
5/11
5/11
5人
北野真 56K
10番
466
フェブマルコ
33
1310
(1.1)
7-7-6
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー バンダムミュートス エバープレゼント (タイキシャトル) |
向山牧 57K
笠松 後藤正
41
38
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 良 右 1600
オッズパーク杯A2特
1/8
1/8
4人
向山牧 56K
3番
487
ラヴネヴァー
41
1414
(0.6)
8-3-2
37.3
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳以上オ
5/7
5/7
7人
向山牧 57K
2番
487
タッチデュール
41
1421
(1.7)
5-6-6
38.1
|
笠松 07.18 良 右 1600
盛夏特別A2
1/7
1/7
2人
筒井勇 56K
4番
485
マグニフィカ
38
1417
(1.0)
4-3-1
37.0
|
笠松 07.03 稍 右 1600
揖斐峡特別A2
2/8
2/8
3人
向山牧 57K
1番
489
エーシンサンダ
32
1417
(0.3)
5-4-4
36.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ハッピーストーリー レガシーエンプレス (パラダイスクリーク) |
東川公 57K
笠松 後藤正
40
34
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 08.29 良 右 1600
オッズパーク杯A2特
4/8
4/8
1人
筒井勇 55.5K
6番
514
バンダムミュ
37
1423
(0.9)
6-4-3
38.5
|
笠松 07.02 良 右 1600
恵那峡特別A3
1/10
1/10
2人
高木健 56K
4番
514
サンマルジュエ
28
1415
(0.0)
9-10-6
37.0
|
J京都 05.31 良 右 1200
4歳上
12/16
12/16
13人
小崎綾 54K
16番
532
メイショウツレツ
30
1128
(1.8)
12-13
36.5
|
J阪神 04.20 良 右 2000
4歳上
10/13
10/13
11人
城戸義 54K
1番
528
クラージュド
40
2070
(1.6)
6-8-8
38.4
|
|
|